Deutsch
English
Français
18.08.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato – Mujeres y Hombres – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
2
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
3
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
4
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
5
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
6
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
7
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
8
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
9
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
10
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
11
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
12
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
13
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
14
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
15
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
16
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
17
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
18
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
19
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
20
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
21
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
22
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
23
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
24
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
25
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
26
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
27
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
28
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
29
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
30
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
31
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
32
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
33
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
34
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
35
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
36
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
37
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
38
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
39
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
40
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
41
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
42
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
43
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
44
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
45
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
46
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
47
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
48
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
49
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
50
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
51
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
52
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
53
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
54
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
55
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
56
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
57
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
58
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
59
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
60
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
61
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
62
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
63
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
64
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
65
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
66
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
67
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
68
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
69
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
70
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
71
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
72
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
73
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
74
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
75
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
76
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
77
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
78
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
79
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
80
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
81
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
82
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
83
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
84
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
85
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
86
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
87
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
88
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
89
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
90
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
91
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
92
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
93
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
94
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
95
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
96
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
97
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
98
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
99
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
100
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
101
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
102
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
103
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
104
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
105
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
106
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
107
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
108
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
109
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
110
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
111
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
112
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
113
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
114
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
115
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
116
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
117
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
118
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
119
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
120
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
121
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
122
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
123
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
124
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
125
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
126
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
127
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
128
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
129
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
130
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
131
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
132
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
133
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
134
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
135
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
136
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
137
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
138
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
139
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
140
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
141
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
142
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
143
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
144
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
145
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
146
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
147
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
148
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
149
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
150
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
151
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
152
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
153
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
154
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
155
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
156
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
157
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
158
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
159
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
160
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
161
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
162
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
163
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
164
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
165
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
166
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
167
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
168
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
169
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
170
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
171
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
172
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
173
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
174
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
175
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
176
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88