English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften – Frauen und Männer – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
2
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
3
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
4
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
5
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
6
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
7
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
8
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
9
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
10
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
11
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
12
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
13
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
14
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
15
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
16
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
17
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
18
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
19
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
20
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
21
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
22
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
23
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
24
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
25
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
26
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
27
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
28
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
29
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
30
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
31
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
32
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
33
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
34
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
35
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
36
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
37
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
38
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
39
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
40
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
41
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
42
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
43
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
44
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
45
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
46
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
47
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
48
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
49
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
50
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
51
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
52
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
53
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
54
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
55
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
56
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
57
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
58
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
59
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
60
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
61
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
62
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
63
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
64
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
65
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
66
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
67
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
68
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
69
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
70
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
71
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
72
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
73
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
74
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
75
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
76
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
77
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
78
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
79
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
80
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
81
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
82
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
83
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
84
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
85
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
86
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
87
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
88
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
89
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
90
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
91
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
92
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
93
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
94
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
95
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
96
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
97
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
98
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
99
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
100
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
101
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
102
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
103
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
104
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
105
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
106
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
107
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
108
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
109
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
110
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
111
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
112
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
113
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
114
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
115
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
116
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
117
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
118
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
119
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
120
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
121
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
122
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
123
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
124
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
125
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
126
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
127
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
128
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
129
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
130
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
131
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
132
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
133
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
134
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
135
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
136
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
137
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
138
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
139
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
140
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
141
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
142
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
143
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
144
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
145
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
146
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
147
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
148
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
149
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
150
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
151
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
152
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
153
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
154
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
155
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
156
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
157
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
158
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
159
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
160
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
161
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
162
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
163
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
164
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
165
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
166
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
167
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
168
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
169
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
170
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
171
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
172
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
173
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
174
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
175
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
176
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52