English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2008
IDEM '08 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ALB – Albania
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
BUL – Bulgaria
CAN – Canada
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
KUW – Kuwait
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
NZL – New Zealand
POL – Poland
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SRB – Serbia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
USA – United States of America
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Ver
GABOR
HUN
-90
2
Szarka
Tomáš
SVK
-90
1990
3
Nußmann
Martin
GER
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
13.03.1991
4
Radu
Valentin
ROU
-90
7
5
Zabel
Oliver
GER
NW
-90
90
7
6
Hildebrand
Aaron
GER
NW
-90
90
5
7
De La Croes
Marvin
NED
-90
3
8
Hovanisian
Edwin
FRA
-90
1989
2
9
Chykurda
Maksym
GER
BE
SC - Berlin
-90
27.01.1989
1
10
Szlezak
Sanos
HUN
-90
11
Al-Mutairi
Amer
KUW
-90
90
12
Braga
Vitor
BRA
-90
91
13
Schaupp
Maximilian
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-90
1991
14
Votikas
Grigorios
GRE
-90
15
Hagenau
Felix
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-90
89
16
Orlandi
Massimiliano
ITA
-90
17
Gerlach
Nicholas
GER
BE
KIK - Berlin
-90
31.01.1990
18
Frey
Richard
GER
NW
-90
91
19
Zarzeczny
Jakub
POL
-90
20
Lugovkin
ANDREY
RUS
-90
06.11.1990
21
Kuiper
Michael
NED
-90
22
Joergensen
Frederik
DEN
-90
05.01.1989
23
Mozdzen
Lukasz
CAN
-90
11.04.1989
24
Unuk
ZIGA
SLO
-90
25
Khorodyan
GOR
ARM
-90
18.02.1991
26
Spiegel
Mark
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
1989
27
Odenthal
Mark
GER
NW
-90
91
5
28
Laignes
Anthony
FRA
-90
1989
3
29
Taylor
Luke
GBR
-90
09.02.1990
30
Bertomeu
Jaime
ESP
-90
31
Amvrosiadis
Nikos
GRE
-90
32
Wagner
Erik
GER
BE
SC - Berlin
-90
11.09.1989
33
Wojcik
Jakub
POL
-90
34
Tolksdorf
Roman
GER
BY
TSV Peiting
-90
1991
35
Van Leeuwen
Max
NED
-81
36
Sinkjaer
Emil
DEN
-81
06.08.1991
37
Perrault
Guillaume
CAN
-81
31.01.1989
38
Tempel
Danni
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1990
39
Tajhman
UROS
SLO
-81
40
Bartner
Marco
GER
BA
BC Offenburg
-81
1989
41
Grossklaus
Ciril
SUI
-81
91
5
42
Krizsan
SZABOLCS
HUN
-81
5
43
Stefanidis
Ionnis
GRE
-81
44
Chavanne
Mike
SUI
-81
90
3
45
Marconcini
Matteo
ITA
-81
1
46
Bodarlau
Cristian
ROU
-81
47
Lescinskas
KLAUDIJUS
LTU
-81
1989
48
Nacimiento
Adrian
ESP
-81
49
Kubieniec
Jakub
POL
-81
50
Haarmann
Lars
GER
NW
-81
91
51
Riedl
David
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
1989
52
Kersics
DAVID
HUN
-81
53
Brewer
Mark
NZL
-81
05.07.1989
54
Pietri
Loic
FRA
-81
1990
55
Slotboom
Gudo
NED
-81
56
Cupka
Martin
SVK
-81
1991
57
Valois-Fortier
Antoine
CAN
-81
13.03.1990
58
Mocker
Felix
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1990
59
Isgren
Conny
SWE
-81
1990
60
Gaal
Mathias
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
1990
61
Kronberger
Christoph
AUT
-81
18.08.1986
62
Grigoryev
Alexander
RUS
-81
10.11.1989
7
63
Leroy
Aurélien
FRA
-81
1989
7
64
Emanuilov
Iliyan
BUL
-81
03.03.1989
3
65
Havas
Samuli
FIN
-81
22.01.1991
66
Jerman
Gäsper
SLO
-81
67
Bulekulov
Faruch
GER
BE
SC - Berlin
-81
06.05.1989
2
68
Cegelskis
Laurynas
LTU
-81
1990
69
Oliveira Filho
Marcelo
BRA
-81
06.03.1990
70
Riaguas
Sergio
ESP
-81
71
Nölke-Damms
Alexander
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-81
1990
72
Kriaridis
Grigorios
GRE
-81
73
Carollo
Giovanni
ITA
-81
74
Kozlowski
Kamil
POL
-81
75
Hass
Arthur
GER
NW
-81
89
76
Piponas
Costas
CYP
-81
24.03.1992
77
Kotans
Girts
GER
BY
VfL Bad Neustadt
-81
78
Hübner
Regine
GER
BY
TSV Detag Wernberg
-78
1991
79
Malzahn
Luise
GER
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
2
80
Rakowitz
Christina
AUT
-78
81
Lupetti
Stefanni
BRA
-78
10.03.1989
7
82
Schunke
Maria
GER
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-78
1990
83
Delorme
Jasmin
GER
BE
Einheit Pankow Berlin
-78
14.02.1990
5
84
Demkes
Martine
NED
-78
3
85
Delplanque
Alice
FRA
-78
1989
3
86
Tcheumeo
Audrey
FRA
-78
1990
1
87
Neumann
Bastienne
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
01.11.1992
88
Campestrine
Nadia
SUI
-78
89
89
Matheeuwissen
Mascha
NED
-78
90
Tillmanns
Julia
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-78
27.01.1992
91
Von Berg
Anna
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
06.06.1989
92
Folkerts
Lea
GER
BE
EBJC Berlin
-78
06.10.1989
93
Radtke
Svenja
GER
PF
TV Rodenbach
-78
91
94
Aslanidou
Elpida
GRE
-78
95
Schröter
Mareike
GER
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
1989
96
Telfer
Rebecca
GBR
-78
16.05.1991
7
97
Morar
Denisa
ROU
-78
5
98
Skapinyecz
DAVID
HUN
-73
99
Babkin
ARTEM
RUS
-73
26.02.1989
100
Gutsche
Yannick
GER
NW
-73
91
101
Guimendego
Franck
FRA
-73
1990
102
Papaux
Simon
SUI
-73
89
103
Smit
Richard
NED
-73
104
Zagorov
Martin
SVK
-73
1989
105
Mc Grandle
Scott
CAN
-73
17.02.1990
106
Delpopolo
Nick
USA
-73
08.02.1989
107
Ebert
Niklas
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-73
1990
108
Kuciara
Stefan
AUT
-73
10.02.1990
109
Ceh
TADEJ
SLO
-73
7
110
Marx
Sven
GER
BE
TSV - Rudow
-73
11.09.1989
7
111
Jellesmark
Sean
DEN
-73
08.02.1989
3
112
Ongena
Bart
BEL
-73
03.01.1989
113
Bolotov
Maksim
RUS
-73
08.04.1989
3
114
Williams
Daniel
GBR
-73
20.04.1989
115
Nortan
Benji
NED
-73
2
116
Tsokouris
David
GRE
-73
117
Regis
Andrea
ITA
-73
118
Partyka
Marcin
POL
-73
119
Neumann
Johannes
GER
NS
JG Uelzen
-73
03.01.1990
120
Stalmacher
Martin
CZE
-73
1989
121
Wachter
Nicoals
GER
SA
Judo Club Ford Saarlouis
-73
05.09.1989
122
Deret
Nils
FRA
-73
1989
123
Sommer
Dominik
SUI
-73
90
124
Bjavertoft
Dan
DEN
-73
01.07.1990
125
Milichovský
Matúš
SVK
-73
1989
126
Sterz
Dennis
GER
TH
PSV Erfurt
-73
29.06.1990
127
Bärnt
David
GER
TH
PSV Erfurt
-73
10.10.1989
128
Novotny
Manuel
AUT
-73
12.07.1989
129
Munteanu
Fabian
ROU
-73
130
Carollo
Massimiliano
ITA
-73
5
131
Baghdasaryan
ARTYOM
ARM
-73
11.06.1990
5
132
Penalber
Victor
BRA
-73
90
1
133
Deksnys
TOMAS
LTU
-73
1990
134
Hristov
Aleksandar
BUL
-73
04.08.1990
135
Wilke
Dennis
GER
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
20.08.1989
136
Rick
Malte
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
89
137
Brysz
Jacek
POL
-73
138
Münnich
Benjamin
GER
NW
-73
90
139
Thoyer
Maya
FRA
-70
1989
7
140
Honingh
Anita
NED
-70
5
141
De Villiers
Moira
NZL
-70
16.03.1990
142
Weiglein
Dominice
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-70
1990
3
143
Briaux
Alexandrine
SUI
-70
90
144
Pogacnik
ANKA
SLO
-70
145
Majer
Friederike
GER
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-70
1990
146
Hauenstein
Vivian
GER
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1989
147
Reißberg
Katrin
GER
NW
JG Münster
-70
05.07.1990
148
Kirchner
Jennifer
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
91
149
Ferrari
Marta
ITA
-70
150
Taeymans
Roxane
BEL
-70
15.05.1991
7
151
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr Berlin
-70
17.05.1990
5
152
Polling
Kim
NED
-70
3
153
Florentin
Jessy
FRA
-70
1989
2
154
Wolf
Melanie
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-70
1991
155
Joo
Abigel
HUN
-70
1
156
Zupancic
Kelita
CAN
-70
09.05.1990
157
Woolcock
Scarlett
GBR
-70
18.02.1990
158
Albernaz
Renata
BRA
-70
89
159
Kucznierz
Frauke
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-70
19.02.1990
160
Garcia
Andrea
ESP
-70
161
Schirra
Tobias
GER
SA
Judo Club Ford Saarlouis
-66
21.05.1991
162
Siegrist
Emilien
SUI
-66
90
163
Hannerz
Marcus
DEN
-66
16.03.1989
164
Tillman
Mans
SWE
-66
1989
165
König
Lindo
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
05.09.1991
166
Kolein
Julian
GER
BA
JC Ettlingen
-66
1991
167
Dietmann
Benjamin
AUT
-66
15.05.1990
168
Zeiner
Nico
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-66
1991
169
Kiljander
Ville
FIN
-66
17.02.1991
170
Spirin
Ivan
RUS
-66
1990
171
Benoit
Joel
CAN
-66
13.04.1989
7
172
Ilanski
Yusuf
BUL
-66
06.06.1989
5
173
Conrad
Hannes
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1991
5
174
Krizan
Filip
SRB
-66
1989
2
175
Seixas
Marcos
BRA
-66
90
176
Legrand
Ugo
FRA
-66
1989
1
177
Ludwig
Martin
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
1990
178
Marin
Roberto
ESP
-66
179
Corrao
Christian
ITA
-66
180
Naujoks
Christian
GER
BB
Eberswalde
-66
89
181
Eisfeld
Pierre
GER
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-66
14.06.1990
182
Malczewski
Jacek
POL
-66
183
Raastgou
Payman
GER
NW
-66
90
184
Tricomitis
Andreas
CYP
-66
26.08.1991
185
Sedmidubsky
Vaclav
CZE
-66
1989
186
Seidl
Sebastian
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
1990
187
Spiak
Alexander
SUI
-66
89
188
Van T Westende
Sam
NED
-66
189
Schneider
René
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
1989
190
Eder
Garlef
GER
BA
Post Süd Karlsruhe
-66
1989
191
Dobersberger
Martin
AUT
-66
14.12.1989
192
Mikkelsaar
Mait
EST
-66
20.01.1989
193
Rantanen
Jere
FIN
-66
22.05.1989
194
Van Gansbeke
Kenneth
BEL
-66
03.05.1990
195
Langvinis
EVALDAS
LTU
-66
1990
196
Gacemi
Medhi
FRA
-66
1990
7
197
Badrick
Jean-Rene
GBR
-66
16.11.1989
3
198
Gorjanacz
Zsolt
HUN
-66
3
199
Hamidovic
Armin
GER
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
1989
200
Mouzenidis
Nikos
GRE
-66
201
Romano
Antonio
ITA
-66
202
Bunk
Max
GER
BE
KIK - Berlin
-66
22.11.1989
203
Lewinski
Grzegorz
POL
-66
204
Charalambous
Sotiris
CYP
-66
10.10.1991
205
Prill
Valerie
GER
NS
Judo Cocodiles Osnabrück
-66
22.02.1990
206
Neumann
Ephraim
GER
NS
JG Uelzen
-66
03.01.1990
207
Dedecek
Jakub
CZE
-66
1991
208
Keil
Michael
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
1990
209
Zambori
BENCE
HUN
-66
210
Sebald
Alexandra
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
1990
211
Kötterheinrich
Tiffaine
GER
ST
SV Halle
-63
1990
212
Jager
Melanie
NED
-63
7
213
Loselein
Julia
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
30.11.1989
3
214
Moellerskov
Tine
DEN
-63
10.02.1990
215
De Gier
Marit
NED
-63
216
Peterova
Alexandra
SVK
-63
1990
217
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
1991
218
Turpela
Riia
FIN
-63
12.12.1989
219
Benoit
Maude-Helene
CAN
-63
21.06.1991
220
Baltaite
VIKTORIJA
LTU
-63
1990
221
Walker
Kate
GBR
-63
11.07.1989
222
Minakawa
Camila
BRA
-63
03.07.1990
223
Manfrahs
Stephanie
GER
NW
SC Bushido Köln
-63
13.03.1991
224
Ivanova
Vanya
BUL
-63
03.01.1989
225
Iglesias
Idoia
ESP
-63
226
Sättler
Jenny
GER
BE
HJT Berlin
-63
28.03.1992
227
Roßdeutscher
Katja
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1989
228
Kodesova
Hana
CZE
-63
1989
229
Androutsou
Dimitra
GRE
-63
5
230
Conde
Celine
FRA
-63
1989
5
231
Zink
Lea
SUI
-63
91
232
Vargas Koch
Laura
GER
BE
EBJC Berlin
-63
29.06.1990
3
233
Komlóšiová
Ivana
SVK
-63
1989
234
Gaspar
Eszter
HUN
-63
2
235
Priesner
Marlies
AUT
-63
19.05.1989
236
Bock
Mona
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-63
1991
237
Liimatta
Hanna
FIN
-63
18.12.1990
238
Wißler
Sanja
GER
BA
JC Stegern
-63
1991
239
Trajdos
Martyna
GER
HH
Harburger TB
-63
05.04.1989
1
240
Muliuolyte
VIKTORIJA
LTU
-63
1991
241
Milosevic
NINA
SLO
-63
7
242
Keßler
Christina
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
31.10.1989
243
Ribot
Fatima
ESP
-63
244
Kucharski
Romina
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
89
245
Gwend
Edwige
ITA
-63
246
Bodou
Nicolas
FRA
-60
1989
247
Krab
Jeffrey
NED
-60
248
Ohad
Idels
ISR
-60
249
Zamotine
Serguei
CAN
-60
24.07.1989
250
Pfeiffer
Johannes
AUT
-60
22.12.1990
251
Bratulescu
Catalin
ROU
-60
252
Manousaridis
Dimokritos
GRE
-60
7
253
Burns
Nathon
GBR
-60
09.03.1989
5
254
Kopiske
Robert
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
89
3
255
Gerchev
Yanislav
BUL
-60
04.10.1989
3
256
Wandtke
Igor
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-60
1990
257
Vartanjan
Artur
GER
HB
JC Asahi Bremen
-60
1990
258
Graf
Marcel
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1990
259
Mol
Lukasz
POL
-60
260
Olthoff
Jasper
GER
BE
JVB - Tegel
-60
27.05.1991
261
Von Horn
Alexander
GER
NS
SFV Europa Braunschweig
-60
25.09.1989
262
Vanicek
Tomas
CZE
-60
1991
263
Nikolaev
Maksim
RUS
-60
23.04.1989
264
Mayer
TIBOR
HUN
-60
265
Bennett
Jaimy
NED
-60
266
Gagnon
Maxime
CAN
-60
09.04.1990
267
Pohn
Bernhard
AUT
-60
29.07.1989
268
Gärtner
Paul
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
269
Krassas
Andreas
CYP
-60
07.12.1990
7
270
Balatkhanov
Vadud
FIN
-60
28.08.1991
5
271
Kitadai
Felipe
BRA
-60
89
2
272
Urani
Florent
FRA
-60
1990
1
273
Fernandez
Borja
ESP
-60
274
Yacoub
Simon
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1989
275
Chelminiak
Dariusz
POL
-60
276
Immerschied
Andersen
GER
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-60
02.02.1990
277
Dieck
Florian
GER
NW
-60
91
278
Ngoy
Kalala
GER
NS
Blau-Weiß Hollage
-60
16.03.1989
279
Heczko
Tomas
CZE
-60
1991
280
Felske
Sina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
20.09.1990
7
281
Strelciunaite
JOVITA
LTU
-57
1991
282
Dorofte
Georgiana
ROU
-57
3
283
Amaron
Emilie
SUI
-57
90
284
Weber
Alexandra
DEN
-57
02.04.1991
285
Hautanen
Pinja
FIN
-57
04.10.1990
286
Klimasara
Johanna
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
23.11.1990
287
Nowak
Jasmin
GER
HE
BC Mühlheim
-57
1992
288
Lieweke
Natalie
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
12.08.1990
289
Savvidou
Maria
GRE
-57
290
Ossinkina
Ivanna
GER
BB
Eberswalde
-57
91
291
Regis
Alessia
ITA
-57
292
Elm
Lisa
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
90
293
Moceyawa
Ana
NZL
-57
02.11.1989
294
Ilieva
Ivelina
BUL
-57
16.08.1991
5
295
Wichers
Jennifer
NED
-57
5
296
Csatari
Larissa
SUI
-57
89
297
Simmelhag
Sabina
DEN
-57
05.06.1990
298
Franssen
Juul
NED
-57
3
299
Silva
Rafaela
BRA
-57
92
2
300
Brück
Hannah
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
1989
301
Viciu
Alexandra
ROU
-57
302
Tremblay
Stephanie
CAN
-57
18.07.1990
303
Karakas
Hedvig
HUN
-57
1
304
Howell
Gemma
GBR
-57
13.06.1990
305
Ketis
Tajda
SLO
-57
7
306
Stefanova
Kalina
BUL
-57
22.12.1989
307
Cebrian Gomez
Nadine
GER
HE
Kim Cji Wiesbaden
-57
1991
308
Müller
Johanna
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
09.01.1990
309
Tsolani
Sofia
GRE
-57
310
Ressel
Vanessa
GER
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
22.09.1990
311
Stefan
Katja
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
90
312
Hirsemann
Andrea
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
91
313
Nicola
Maria
CYP
-57
14.02.1992
314
Koubkova
Eva
CZE
-57
1991
315
Dzhalolov
ABDUSALOM
RUS
-55
08.02.1989
316
Rota
Valentin
SUI
-55
91
317
Van Rijn
Kay
NED
-55
318
Ivanyan
GRIGOR
ARM
-55
18.04.1991
319
Pristl
Marcel
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-55
1991
320
Huemer
Matthias
AUT
-55
22.01.1991
321
Lazarean
Cosmin
ROU
-55
7
322
Smessaert
Stijn
BEL
-55
17.06.1989
7
323
Sancerni
Alex
ESP
-55
324
Graf
Philipp
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-55
1990
5
325
Kulikov
DMITRIY
RUS
-55
20.03.1990
3
326
Kocsis
ABEL
HUN
-55
2
327
Kielbasinski
Likasz
POL
-55
328
Schuchardt
Kevin
GER
BE
PSV - Olympia Berlin
-55
08.03.1992
329
Zwetzschke
Sebastian
GER
NS
SV Viktoria Lauenau
-55
01.04.1991
330
Morkus
Alexander
GER
BY
ASV Fürth
-55
1991
331
Leboedec
Victor
FRA
-55
1990
332
Rüfli
Daniel
SUI
-55
90
333
Jensen
Thomas
DEN
-55
30.07.1991
334
Wasseng
Linus
SWE
-55
1990
335
Kiel
Danny-Paul
GER
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-55
28.07.1991
336
Haminger
Thomas
AUT
-55
1991
337
Köberlin
Christoph
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-55
1990
5
338
Gey
Juan M.
ESP
-55
3
339
Kotomanidis
Ilias
GRE
-55
1
340
Boulanger
Adrien
FRA
-55
1990
341
Wydrzynski
Marcin
POL
-55
342
Thiel
Viola
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1990
343
Nisser
Jenny
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
14.08.1990
7
344
Tschopp
Eveline
SUI
-52
91
345
Maros
Barbara
HUN
-52
3
346
Issoumaila
Aurélia
FRA
-52
1991
347
Groefsema
Maureen
NED
-52
348
Grether
Jessica
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1991
349
Neuzilova
Monika
CZE
-52
1991
350
Paquet
Laure
BEL
-52
04.09.1990
351
Guggino
Renee
CAN
-52
12.02.1990
352
Brandt
Doreen
GER
HH
SC Concordia
-52
26.04.1991
353
Palomares
Olga
ESP
-52
354
Meyer
Nadja
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr Berlin
-52
24.04.1992
355
Kapetanopoulou
Revekka
GRE
-52
356
Arduini
Sonia
ITA
-52
357
Thiel
Jenny
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
90
358
Pawlikowska
Zuzanna
POL
-52
359
Fink
Monika
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
1989
360
Diermeier
Theresa
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
361
Zimmermann
Susi
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
89
5
362
Denoo
Lotte
BEL
-52
05.11.1990
5
363
Pluymakers
Nicky
NED
-52
364
Benarroche
Lola
FRA
-52
1991
3
365
Reich
Anthea
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-52
28.05.1990
366
Ströhle
Sonja
GER
BA
JC Singen
-52
1990
367
Schwäbe
Svea
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
1991
2
368
Suo-Yrjö
Tiia
FIN
-52
18.12.1989
369
Silva
Raquel
BRA
-52
89
1
370
Arends
Irina
GER
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
27.01.1989
371
Zeiner
Kim
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1990
372
Maroto
Arancha
ESP
-52
373
Gjakova
Nora
ALB
-52
1992
7
374
Müller
Vanessa
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-52
91
375
Pierucci
Martina
ITA
-52
376
Städler
Juliette
SUI
-48
89
377
Tsukishima
Nicole
CAN
-48
10.06.1990
5
378
Raynaud
Louise
FRA
-48
1992
5
379
Kelmendi
Majlinda
ALB
-48
1991
3
380
Van Snick
Charline
BEL
-48
02.09.1990
1
381
Ehrmann
Isabell
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
23.06.1990
382
Thumm
Verena
GER
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
1991
383
Schauer
Valentina
AUT
-48
27.01.1989
384
Rotthoff
Julia
GER
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
17.07.1990
385
Sturm
Lisanne
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
1992
386
Abalos
Sara
ESP
-48
387
Schumacher
Carina
GER
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-48
17.05.1991
388
Madgett
Andrea
CAN
-48
19.11.1990
389
Tarouirei
Evelin
CYP
-48
03.04.1990
390
Gubler
Joceline
SUI
-48
91
391
Legac
Kristel
FRA
-48
1989
392
Vogl
Nina
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
7
393
Kraus
Kay
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
3
394
Matei
Ioana
ROU
-48
2
395
Wirth
Sonja
GER
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
12.04.1991
396
Lima
Isabelle
BRA
-48
02.03.1990
397
Lisson
Jacqueline
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-48
08.01.1990
398
Verhagen
Sanne
NED
-48
7
399
Hartmann
Lisa
GER
SN
PSV Leipzig
-48
1990
400
Mongiello
Giulia
ITA
-48
401
Smith
Demi
GBR
-44
09.12.1991
7
402
Colignon
Cindy
FRA
-44
1990
7
403
Tjokroatmo
Mandy
NED
-44
3
404
Menz
Katharina
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-44
1990
3
405
Dumitru
Violeta
ROU
-44
2
406
Sheikh
Sara
GER
NW
JC Wermelskirchen
-44
09.07.1989
407
Casas
Cristina
ESP
-44
5
408
Poliakiwski
Jordan
CAN
-44
06.10.1991
5
409
Vrsic
Kristina
SLO
-44
1
410
Ibragimov
DMITRIY
RUS
-100
21.05.1989
411
Savatier
Jonas
FRA
-100
1989
412
Huisman
Marvin
NED
-100
413
Zwiers
Stefan
CAN
-100
21.08.1989
414
Falk
Alexandre
FRA
-100
1990
7
415
Rollwage
Max
GER
NS
Judo in Holle
-100
16.03.1990
5
416
Neumann
Florian
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-100
89
3
417
Borkowski
Pierre
GER
BE
SC - Berlin
-100
17.08.1990
3
418
Lammasniemi
Ville-Petteri
FIN
-100
22.03.1989
419
Mcintosh
Jermaine
GBR
-100
27.04.1990
420
Alvarez
Marco
ESP
-100
421
Keletzian
Christos
GRE
-100
422
Talach
Tomasz
POL
-100
423
Pocskai
SZABOLCS
HUN
-100
424
Vashkulat
Kyle
USA
-100
24.07.1990
425
Kosenko
Dimitri
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
1991
7
426
Dichev
Daniel
BUL
-100
12.07.1991
5
427
Juhasz
ADAM
HUN
-100
2
428
Krpalek
Lukas
CZE
-100
1990
1
429
Lima Junior
Marcos
BRA
-100
07.03.1989
430
Kary
Denis
GER
NW
-100
91
431
Filek
Rafael
POL
-100
432
Fleming
Ashley
GBR
+78
19.11.1990
2
433
Alvarez
Sara
ESP
+78
3
434
Lyberopoulou
Vassiliki
GRE
+78
435
Notter
Zita
GER
BY
TV Memmingen
+78
1992
5
436
Pfeifer
Julia
AUT
+78
27.01.1989
7
437
Probst
Claudia
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
1991
438
Buck
Helene
FRA
+78
1990
439
Urek
URSKA
SLO
+78
440
Quintin
Aurore
FRA
+78
1990
1
441
Nunes
Rochele
BRA
+78
89
3
442
Heiny
Angelique
GER
BA
FT Freiburg
+78
1989
5
443
Külbs
Jasmin
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
7
444
Marchio
Elisa
ITA
+78
445
Pfortner
Sabrina
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
1991
446
Dusa
AKOS
HUN
+100
447
Bekar
Selim
FRA
+100
1989
7
448
Angerjärv
Jaan
EST
+100
01.09.1989
5
449
Schaarschmidt
Marcel
GER
BB
USV Cottbus
+100
90
5
450
Brandes
Kai
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+100
89
2
451
Spalding-Mcintosh
Theodore
GBR
+100
21.07.1989
1
452
Mettis
Juhan
EST
+100
19.06.1990
453
Moradashkafti
Pedram
BEL
+100
30.05.1990
454
Carmo
Luiz
BRA
+100
06.07.1989
455
Wasin
Sascha
GER
NW
+100
89
456
Tyk
Artur
POL
+100
457
Breitbarth
André
GER
NS
SFV Europa Braunschweig
+100
06.04.1990
458
Voloshchuk
ARSENIY
RUS
+100
01.12.1991
459
Penders
Julien
NED
+100
460
Weiß
Levent
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+100
91
7
461
Stanciu
Cristian
ROU
+100
3
462
Uhlik
Libor
CZE
+100
1989
3
463
Simionescu
Vladut
ROU
+100
464
Gajic
Vladimir
SRB
+100
1991
465
Harmegnies
Benjamin
BEL
+100
02.05.1990
466
Maquieira
Daniel
ESP
+100
467
Alexiadis
Michalis
GRE
+100
468
Schmerling
Johannes
GER
BE
KIK - Berlin
+100
05.12.1989
469
Ehnes
Tobias
GER
NW
+100
91
470
Wojciak
Kamil
POL
+100