Deutsch
Français
Español
07/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Maaß
Christian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
7
2
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-63
3
3
Gärtner
Paul
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
4
Müller
Juana
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
1
5
Semenko
Viktor
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
1
6
Eckhardt
Sanddra
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-78
5
7
Scholtysik
Jeanette
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
7
8
Swintek
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
9
Sorgatz
Davis
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-73
10
Drocha
Dustin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
11
Bremer
Jan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
12
Marquardt
Marleen
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-63
13
Huth
Nando
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-60
14
Strobelt
Romano
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-55
15
Mundt
Tino
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-55
16
Gläser
Trixi
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
17
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1
18
Ebert
Florian
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
+100
7
19
Klein
Anna
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-57
5
20
Schaarschmidt
Marcel
BB
HSV Cottbus
+100
3
21
Naujoks
Christian
BB
JC 90
-73
3
22
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
2
23
Schreier
Carsten
BB
Belzig
+100
2
24
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
2
25
Kranz
Paula
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
3
26
Ignatov
Jasper
BB
Cottbus
-100
5
27
Ahrens
Björn
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
28
Leupacher
Anna
BB
Perleberg
-70
2
29
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
30
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-52
2
31
Nowigk
Marcus
BB
Lübben
-90
7
32
Krüger
Florian
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-90
5
33
Paulat
Tim
BB
KSC Strausberg
-60
3
34
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
5
35
Leschke
Maximilian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
1
36
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
3
37
Zeiles
Dietmar
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
7
38
Kaiser
Steffen
BB
Brandenburg
-55
7
39
Nogaideli
Rewasi
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
5
40
Hildebrand
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
41
Rosenplänter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
2
42
Schumann
Marc
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
43
Marschner
Enrico
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-73
44
Wilsch
Vanessa
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-78
45
Berr
Jesse
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-73
7
46
Schröder
Kai
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
+100
5
47
Wegner
Susann
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
48
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
1
49
Erdmann
Alexander
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
7
50
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-66
3
51
Reeger
Tino
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-100
1
52
Zimmermann
Stefan
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
1
53
Huth
Jeremy
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-60
7
54
Gaudlitz
Philip
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
5
55
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
3
56
Hagenau
Felix
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
2
57
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
1
58
Mandinici
Frederico
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
5
59
Koch
Laura Vargas
BE
EBJC
-63
1
60
Dimke
Christopher
BE
K.i.K
-55
1
61
Rosenauer
Franziska
BE
EBJC
+78
3
62
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
63
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
64
Vogt
Louis
BE
T.i.B.
-73
65
Bertram
Maximilian
BE
JV Dahlem
-81
66
Münch
Stephan
BE
AC Berlin
-66
67
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
7
68
Todorovic
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
+100
5
69
Schubert
Maximilian
BE
SC Bushido
-73
5
70
Dorny
Julia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
5
71
Gesch
Charleen
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
3
72
Köhler
Paulina
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
73
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-66
3
74
Mach
Jeffry
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-100
2
75
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
2
76
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
7
77
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
78
ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
3
79
Pioch
Dennis
BE
SF Kladow
-90
3
80
Kistenmacher
Steffi
BE
AC Berlin
-48
1
81
Kramann
Timo
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-81
3
82
Scheutzow
Christopher
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-55
3
83
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
2
84
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
3
85
Kaleschky
Nicole
BE
JC Hata
-78
5
86
Hesse
Fredericke
BE
PSV Olympia
-78
7
87
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
88
Demel
Denise
BE
SF Kladow
-52
89
Marquard
Fritz
BE
EBJC
-60
90
Walter
Janis
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
91
Schmelzer
Judith
BE
SF Kladow
-63
92
Patt
Mario
BE
SC Bushido
-66
93
Vogt
Miron
BE
T.i.B.
-55
94
Wegener
Patrick
BE
SF Kladow
-73
95
Franke
Robert
BE
PSV Olympia
-60
96
Dehmel
Steffen
BE
SC Knorr
-66
97
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
98
Hennig
Tanja
BE
JC Hata
-70
7
99
Naglo
Laura
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
5
100
Shareef
Hady
BE
JC Kano
+100
3
101
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
K.i.K.
+100
1
102
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow
-73
1
103
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
3
104
Molzahn
Minou
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
5
105
Seide
Patrick
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
106
Nettes
Jennifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
107
Kleiß-Macht
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-100
3
108
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1
109
Specht
Annet
BE
Polizei SV
-52
1
110
Wolf
Sebastian
BE
KSC Obi
-90
7
111
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
5
112
Irmscher
Gelanie
BE
SF Kladow
-90
3
113
Schwarz
Anton
BE
SC Bushido
-60
3
114
Nikolajev
Mischa
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
7
115
Templin
Stephan
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-81
5
116
Nietz
Niklas
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
3
117
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
3
118
Kaiser
Björn
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
119
Kötz
Fanny
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
120
Schneider
Hannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
121
Kröpelin
Rico
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
122
Meyer
Stefan
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
123
Spiwok
Hendrik
MV
-73
7
124
Schoof
Marion
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
7
125
Heimlich
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
7
126
von Einsiedel
Johannes
MV
PSV Bergen
-100
3
127
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
7
128
Plath
Alexander
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-60
7
129
Susemihl
Jan
MV
JKC Rostock
-60
5
130
Poddig
Karsten
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
5
131
Retzlaff
Matthias
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
2
132
Friede
Cindy
MV
JKC Rostock
+78
2
133
Pätzholz
Cindy
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
134
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
135
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
136
Jäschke
Martin
MV
Stralsunder JC
-90
137
Kogan
Sascha
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
138
Ehlers
Sven
MV
JKC Rostock
-66
139
Krämer
Tom
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
140
Jahn
Franziska
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
141
Liebenthal
Alexej
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
5
142
Wilke
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
143
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-70
5
144
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
7
145
Malwig
Benjamin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-100
5
146
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
7
147
Bollow
Philipp
MV
JV Brüel
-90
5
148
Glöckner
Ulrike
MV
PSV Greifswald
-63
5
149
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
2
150
Kanabaja
Martin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-60
2