Deutsch
English
Français
18.07.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 20 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U20
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Wolf
Sebastian
BE
KSC Obi
-90
7
2
Bollow
Philipp
MV
JV Brüel
-90
5
3
Irmscher
Gelanie
BE
SF Kladow
-90
3
4
Hagenau
Felix
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
2
5
Jäschke
Martin
MV
Stralsunder JC
-90
6
Nowigk
Marcus
BB
Lübben
-90
7
7
Krüger
Florian
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-90
5
8
Pioch
Dennis
BE
SF Kladow
-90
3
9
Leschke
Maximilian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
1
10
Kröpelin
Rico
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
11
Zeiles
Dietmar
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
7
12
Nogaideli
Rewasi
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
5
13
Kramann
Timo
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-81
3
14
Schumann
Marc
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
15
Walter
Janis
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
16
Krämer
Tom
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
17
Nikolajev
Mischa
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
7
18
Templin
Stephan
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-81
5
19
Nietz
Niklas
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
3
20
Semenko
Viktor
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
1
21
Bremer
Jan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
22
Bertram
Maximilian
BE
JV Dahlem
-81
23
Meyer
Stefan
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
24
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
2
25
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
3
26
Kaleschky
Nicole
BE
JC Hata
-78
5
27
Hesse
Fredericke
BE
PSV Olympia
-78
7
28
Wilsch
Vanessa
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-78
29
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
3
30
Eckhardt
Sanddra
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-78
5
31
Scholtysik
Jeanette
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
7
32
Kötz
Fanny
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
33
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1
34
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow
-73
1
35
Marschner
Enrico
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-73
36
Wegener
Patrick
BE
SF Kladow
-73
37
Kogan
Sascha
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
38
Berr
Jesse
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-73
7
39
Liebenthal
Alexej
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
5
40
Wilke
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
41
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
2
42
Sorgatz
Davis
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-73
43
Drocha
Dustin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
44
Schneider
Hannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
45
Vogt
Louis
BE
T.i.B.
-73
46
Spiwok
Hendrik
MV
-73
7
47
Schubert
Maximilian
BE
SC Bushido
-73
5
48
Naujoks
Christian
BB
JC 90
-73
3
49
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
3
50
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1
51
Jahn
Franziska
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
52
Hennig
Tanja
BE
JC Hata
-70
7
53
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-70
5
54
Kranz
Paula
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
3
55
Leupacher
Anna
BB
Perleberg
-70
2
56
Dorny
Julia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
5
57
Erdmann
Alexander
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
7
58
Seide
Patrick
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
59
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-66
3
60
Zimmermann
Stefan
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
1
61
Patt
Mario
BE
SC Bushido
-66
62
Dehmel
Steffen
BE
SC Knorr
-66
63
Ehlers
Sven
MV
JKC Rostock
-66
64
Heimlich
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
7
65
Ahrens
Björn
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
66
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-66
3
67
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
2
68
Kaiser
Björn
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
69
Münch
Stephan
BE
AC Berlin
-66
70
Glöckner
Ulrike
MV
PSV Greifswald
-63
5
71
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
3
72
Hildebrand
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
73
Schmelzer
Judith
BE
SF Kladow
-63
74
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
7
75
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
7
76
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
5
77
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-63
3
78
Koch
Laura Vargas
BE
EBJC
-63
1
79
Marquardt
Marleen
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-63
80
Huth
Jeremy
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-60
7
81
Gaudlitz
Philip
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
5
82
Schwarz
Anton
BE
SC Bushido
-60
3
83
Kanabaja
Martin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-60
2
84
Marquard
Fritz
BE
EBJC
-60
85
Franke
Robert
BE
PSV Olympia
-60
86
Plath
Alexander
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-60
7
87
Susemihl
Jan
MV
JKC Rostock
-60
5
88
Paulat
Tim
BB
KSC Strausberg
-60
3
89
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
1
90
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
91
Huth
Nando
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-60
92
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
93
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
94
Naglo
Laura
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
5
95
Wegner
Susann
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
96
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
1
97
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
98
Gläser
Trixi
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
99
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
7
100
Klein
Anna
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-57
5
101
Gesch
Charleen
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
3
102
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
2
103
Kaiser
Steffen
BB
Brandenburg
-55
7
104
Poddig
Karsten
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
5
105
Scheutzow
Christopher
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-55
3
106
Retzlaff
Matthias
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
2
107
Vogt
Miron
BE
T.i.B.
-55
108
Maaß
Christian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
7
109
Mandinici
Frederico
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
5
110
Gärtner
Paul
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
111
Dimke
Christopher
BE
K.i.K
-55
1
112
Strobelt
Romano
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-55
113
Mundt
Tino
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-55
114
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
7
115
Molzahn
Minou
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
5
116
Nettes
Jennifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
117
Specht
Annet
BE
Polizei SV
-52
1
118
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
119
Pätzholz
Cindy
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
120
Demel
Denise
BE
SF Kladow
-52
121
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
122
Schoof
Marion
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
7
123
Köhler
Paulina
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
124
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
125
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-52
2
126
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
7
127
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
5
128
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
3
129
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
2
130
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
131
ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
3
132
Kistenmacher
Steffi
BE
AC Berlin
-48
1
133
Rosenplänter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
2
134
Müller
Juana
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
1
135
Malwig
Benjamin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-100
5
136
Kleiß-Macht
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-100
3
137
Reeger
Tino
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-100
1
138
Ignatov
Jasper
BB
Cottbus
-100
5
139
von Einsiedel
Johannes
MV
PSV Bergen
-100
3
140
Mach
Jeffry
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-100
2
141
Friede
Cindy
MV
JKC Rostock
+78
2
142
Swintek
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
143
Rosenauer
Franziska
BE
EBJC
+78
3
144
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
K.i.K.
+100
1
145
Schröder
Kai
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
+100
5
146
Shareef
Hady
BE
JC Kano
+100
3
147
Ebert
Florian
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
+100
7
148
Todorovic
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
+100
5
149
Schaarschmidt
Marcel
BB
HSV Cottbus
+100
3
150
Schreier
Carsten
BB
Belzig
+100
2