Deutsch
English
Français
18.07.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 20 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U20
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
2
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
2
3
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
7
4
Reeger
Tino
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-100
1
5
Gaudlitz
Philip
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
5
6
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
3
7
Nogaideli
Rewasi
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
5
8
Drocha
Dustin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
9
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
2
10
Ahrens
Björn
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
11
Walter
Janis
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
12
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow
-73
1
13
Vogt
Miron
BE
T.i.B.
-55
14
Vogt
Louis
BE
T.i.B.
-73
15
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
1
16
Jäschke
Martin
MV
Stralsunder JC
-90
17
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
3
18
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
19
Demel
Denise
BE
SF Kladow
-52
20
Schmelzer
Judith
BE
SF Kladow
-63
21
Wegener
Patrick
BE
SF Kladow
-73
22
Irmscher
Gelanie
BE
SF Kladow
-90
3
23
Pioch
Dennis
BE
SF Kladow
-90
3
24
Mandinici
Frederico
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
5
25
Dehmel
Steffen
BE
SC Knorr
-66
26
Patt
Mario
BE
SC Bushido
-66
27
Seide
Patrick
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
28
Schwarz
Anton
BE
SC Bushido
-60
3
29
Todorovic
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
+100
5
30
Schubert
Maximilian
BE
SC Bushido
-73
5
31
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1
32
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
33
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
3
34
Liebenthal
Alexej
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
5
35
Malwig
Benjamin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-100
5
36
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
7
37
Poddig
Karsten
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
5
38
Nietz
Niklas
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
3
39
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
3
40
Kaiser
Björn
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
41
Heimlich
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
7
42
Kogan
Sascha
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
43
Kötz
Fanny
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
44
Kröpelin
Rico
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
45
Nikolajev
Mischa
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
7
46
Hesse
Fredericke
BE
PSV Olympia
-78
7
47
Franke
Robert
BE
PSV Olympia
-60
48
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
49
Nettes
Jennifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
50
Templin
Stephan
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-81
5
51
Kanabaja
Martin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-60
2
52
Plath
Alexander
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-60
7
53
Glöckner
Ulrike
MV
PSV Greifswald
-63
5
54
Rosenplänter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
2
55
Zimmermann
Stefan
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
1
56
Gläser
Trixi
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
57
von Einsiedel
Johannes
MV
PSV Bergen
-100
3
58
Müller
Juana
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
1
59
Eckhardt
Sanddra
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-78
5
60
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-63
3
61
Kramann
Timo
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-81
3
62
Naglo
Laura
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
5
63
Molzahn
Minou
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
5
64
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
65
Dorny
Julia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
5
66
Gesch
Charleen
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
3
67
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-66
3
68
Specht
Annet
BE
Polizei SV
-52
1
69
Leupacher
Anna
BB
Perleberg
-70
2
70
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1
71
Jahn
Franziska
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
72
Sorgatz
Davis
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-73
73
Nowigk
Marcus
BB
Lübben
-90
7
74
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-66
3
75
Schröder
Kai
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
+100
5
76
Huth
Jeremy
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-60
7
77
Huth
Nando
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-60
78
Ebert
Florian
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
+100
7
79
Paulat
Tim
BB
KSC Strausberg
-60
3
80
Maaß
Christian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
7
81
Wolf
Sebastian
BE
KSC Obi
-90
7
82
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
2
83
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
K.i.K.
+100
1
84
Dimke
Christopher
BE
K.i.K
-55
1
85
Pätzholz
Cindy
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
86
Schoof
Marion
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
7
87
Bertram
Maximilian
BE
JV Dahlem
-81
88
Bollow
Philipp
MV
JV Brüel
-90
5
89
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
90
Berr
Jesse
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-73
7
91
Marquardt
Marleen
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-63
92
Mundt
Tino
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-55
93
Friede
Cindy
MV
JKC Rostock
+78
2
94
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
95
Ehlers
Sven
MV
JKC Rostock
-66
96
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
7
97
Susemihl
Jan
MV
JKC Rostock
-60
5
98
Shareef
Hady
BE
JC Kano
+100
3
99
Kaleschky
Nicole
BE
JC Hata
-78
5
100
Hennig
Tanja
BE
JC Hata
-70
7
101
Zeiles
Dietmar
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
7
102
Semenko
Viktor
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
1
103
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-70
5
104
Hildebrand
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
105
Schumann
Marc
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
106
Wegner
Susann
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
107
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
1
108
Erdmann
Alexander
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
7
109
Hagenau
Felix
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
2
110
Gärtner
Paul
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
111
Scholtysik
Jeanette
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
7
112
Swintek
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
113
Bremer
Jan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
114
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
2
115
Kranz
Paula
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
3
116
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
117
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
5
118
Leschke
Maximilian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
1
119
Naujoks
Christian
BB
JC 90
-73
3
120
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-52
2
121
Schaarschmidt
Marcel
BB
HSV Cottbus
+100
3
122
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
3
123
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
2
124
Marquard
Fritz
BE
EBJC
-60
125
Koch
Laura Vargas
BE
EBJC
-63
1
126
Rosenauer
Franziska
BE
EBJC
+78
3
127
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
7
128
Ignatov
Jasper
BB
Cottbus
-100
5
129
Wilsch
Vanessa
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-78
130
Strobelt
Romano
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-55
131
Klein
Anna
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-57
5
132
Marschner
Enrico
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-73
133
Krüger
Florian
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-90
5
134
Kaiser
Steffen
BB
Brandenburg
-55
7
135
Schreier
Carsten
BB
Belzig
+100
2
136
Wilke
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
137
Meyer
Stefan
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
138
ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
3
139
Scheutzow
Christopher
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-55
3
140
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
5
141
Kleiß-Macht
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-100
3
142
Köhler
Paulina
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
143
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
7
144
Retzlaff
Matthias
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
2
145
Krämer
Tom
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
146
Mach
Jeffry
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-100
2
147
Münch
Stephan
BE
AC Berlin
-66
148
Kistenmacher
Steffi
BE
AC Berlin
-48
1
149
Schneider
Hannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
150
Spiwok
Hendrik
MV
-73
7