Deutsch
English
Español
18.08.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Allemand Championnat – Femmes et Hommes – 2009
DEM '09 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Ströhle
Sonja
BA
JC Singen
-57
90
7
2
Bügel
Franziska
BA
JF Pforzheim
-57
87
3
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
91
5
4
Pion
Michaela
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-48
83
5
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
6
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
7
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
5
8
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
2
9
Kräh
Maren
BB
Spremberg
-52
2
10
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
11
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
12
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
13
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
14
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
15
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
16
Rietz
Beatrice
BB
JC 90 FFO
+78
5
17
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
18
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
19
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
87
1
20
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
1989
21
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
1990
22
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-70
1990
5
23
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
1988
5
24
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1986
7
25
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1992
26
Meyer
Nadja
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-52
1992
27
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
1988
28
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1988
29
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1990
30
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
1986
1
31
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
1990
7
32
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1990
3
33
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1990
5
34
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
1988
35
Ertl
Maria
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
36
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
1990
37
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
1986
7
38
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
1987
3
39
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
1989
40
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
1971
41
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
1985
42
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
1991
7
43
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
1982
7
44
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
1988
5
45
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
1987
1
46
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
2
47
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
3
48
Heidemann
Nina
HB
OT Bremen
+78
1979
49
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
50
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1988
51
Hoffmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1984
5
52
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
1985
53
Amodio
Sarah
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
1987
54
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
1985
7
55
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
1982
3
56
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
JGS
-63
1985
57
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
1991
58
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
1988
59
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-63
1989
3
60
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
1991
61
von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
1989
62
Straub
Claudia
MV
BC Vorpommern
+78
1984
63
Hapke
Sarah
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
64
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
1984
65
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
1990
66
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
1985
67
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
1985
68
Tschirch
Sonja
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-52
1989
69
Heinz
Maike
NS
Judo in Holle
-78
1985
7
70
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
USC Braunschweig
-48
71
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
1983
72
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
1981
73
Prill
Kathrin
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-52
1991
74
Kaiser
Wiebke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
75
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1990
76
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
77
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
+78
1991
78
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
1989
79
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
1991
80
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
1987
2
81
Loselein
Julia
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
2
82
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VfL Willich
-52
5
83
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
1990
7
84
Tillmanns
Julia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
5
85
Schophius
Kirsten
NW
Stella Bevergern
-78
86
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1991
87
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
88
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
89
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
90
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-57
1989
91
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
92
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
1990
7
93
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
1987
7
94
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
95
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
1991
2
96
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
3
97
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
1989
98
Weis
Yvonne
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
1989
99
Hunz
Maria
RL
PST Trier
+78
1988
5
100
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
1986
101
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
1988
102
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
1991
103
Hag
Carmen
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-63
1989
104
Gilz
Kim
SA
JC Saar
-57
1989
105
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
1991
106
Schmitz
Svetlana
SA
BV Dillingen
-57
1991
107
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TV Tarp
-57
1990
108
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
1981
109
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
1989
110
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1988
5
111
Martens
Solveig
SH
TSV Tarp
+78
1979
3
112
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1985
113
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-63
82
114
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
115
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
116
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
5
117
Ritt
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
91
118
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
119
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
89
120
Daher
Simone
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
+78
88
3
121
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
85
3
122
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
123
Wollert
Heide
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
82
1
124
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
89
125
Kötterheinrich
Tiffaine
ST
SV Halle
-63
1990
126
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
5
127
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
1991
128
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
1983
1
129
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
86
130
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
3
131
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
7
132
Wendler
Simone
TH
Gera-Zwötzen
-63
88
133
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
7
134
Reich
Anthea
TH
PSV Meiningen
-52
90
135
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
136
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
137
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
87
138
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-63
91
139
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
85
140
Schuhmeyer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
85
141
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-70
91
142
Baschin
Michaela
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
83
1
143
Baur
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo
-57
77
144
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-70
90
3
145
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88