Deutsch
English
Français
18.08.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato – Mujeres y Hombres – 2009
DEM '09 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
1990
2
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
85
3
Heinz
Maike
NS
Judo in Holle
-78
1985
7
4
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
5
5
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
6
Tillmanns
Julia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
5
7
Schophius
Kirsten
NW
Stella Bevergern
-78
8
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
9
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
1989
10
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
1991
11
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
1971
12
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
89
13
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
1991
14
von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
1989
15
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
1982
7
16
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
85
3
17
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
18
Wollert
Heide
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
82
1
19
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
89
20
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
1989
21
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
1985
22
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
1985
23
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
86
24
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-70
91
25
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
1987
2
26
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
3
27
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-70
1990
5
28
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1986
7
29
Ritt
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
91
30
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
31
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
1986
32
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
1988
33
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
1991
34
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-70
90
3
35
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
1988
5
36
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
1990
7
37
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
38
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1985
39
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1988
40
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
JGS
-63
1985
41
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-63
91
42
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
1990
43
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
1988
44
Hoffmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1984
5
45
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
46
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-63
1989
3
47
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
2
48
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
1988
5
49
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1992
50
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-63
82
51
Kötterheinrich
Tiffaine
ST
SV Halle
-63
1990
52
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1990
53
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
1985
54
Wendler
Simone
TH
Gera-Zwötzen
-63
88
55
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
1990
7
56
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
57
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
1983
1
58
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
59
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
60
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
61
Hag
Carmen
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-63
1989
62
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
1983
63
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
87
64
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
1990
65
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
66
Loselein
Julia
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
2
67
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
3
68
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
5
69
Ströhle
Sonja
BA
JC Singen
-57
90
7
70
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1991
71
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TV Tarp
-57
1990
72
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
1988
73
Kaiser
Wiebke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
74
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
75
Bügel
Franziska
BA
JF Pforzheim
-57
87
76
Baur
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo
-57
77
77
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-57
1989
78
Amodio
Sarah
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
1987
79
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
80
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1990
81
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
82
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1990
3
83
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1988
5
84
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
1987
7
85
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
1987
1
86
Schmitz
Svetlana
SA
BV Dillingen
-57
1991
87
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
88
Gilz
Kim
SA
JC Saar
-57
1989
89
Ertl
Maria
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
90
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
1991
91
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
1991
92
Schuhmeyer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
85
93
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1988
94
Tschirch
Sonja
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-52
1989
95
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
7
96
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VfL Willich
-52
5
97
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
1987
3
98
Kräh
Maren
BB
Spremberg
-52
2
99
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
100
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
101
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
1989
102
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
103
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
1985
7
104
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1990
5
105
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
1982
3
106
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
87
1
107
Reich
Anthea
TH
PSV Meiningen
-52
90
108
Prill
Kathrin
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-52
1991
109
Meyer
Nadja
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-52
1992
110
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
111
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
1991
112
Baschin
Michaela
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
83
1
113
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
114
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
5
115
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
1990
7
116
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
117
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
118
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
119
Hapke
Sarah
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
120
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
1989
121
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
2
122
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
3
123
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
91
5
124
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
7
125
Pion
Michaela
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-48
83
126
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
1981
127
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
USC Braunschweig
-48
128
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
1988
129
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
+78
1991
130
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
1984
131
Weis
Yvonne
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
1989
132
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
1986
7
133
Hunz
Maria
RL
PST Trier
+78
1988
5
134
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
1991
2
135
Heidemann
Nina
HB
OT Bremen
+78
1979
136
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
1981
137
Straub
Claudia
MV
BC Vorpommern
+78
1984
138
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
1989
139
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
1991
7
140
Rietz
Beatrice
BB
JC 90 FFO
+78
5
141
Daher
Simone
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
+78
88
3
142
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
1986
1
143
Martens
Solveig
SH
TSV Tarp
+78
1979
3
144
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
145
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
1985