Deutsch
English
Français
18.07.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato U20 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 20 – 2009
DEM '09 – U20
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
91
3
2
Kolein
Julian
BA
JC Ettlingen
-66
3
Beuchert
Julian
BA
TV Mosbach
-55
3
4
Grether
Jessica
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-57
91
5
Wißler
Sanja
BA
JC Stegen
-63
91
6
Gallmeier
Melanie
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-44
91
7
Weber
Jan
BA
BC Offenburg
+100
8
Ströhle
Sonja
BA
JC Singen
-57
90
9
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-78
90
10
Ebert
Niklas
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
2
11
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1990
12
Schaarschmidt
Marcel
BB
HSV Cottbus
+100
1990
3
13
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
1991
5
14
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-66
1991
7
15
Kammer
Katja
BB
KWH
-78
16
Ignatov
Jasper
BB
PSV Cottbus
-100
17
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-63
1990
18
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-78
19
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1992
20
Sorgatz
David
BB
Babelsberg
-73
21
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-48
1991
22
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
1991
5
23
Weiß
Levent
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+100
1991
3
24
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1992
25
Leschke
Maximilian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
1990
5
26
Krüger
Robert
BB
Lübbenau
-55
27
Huth
Nando
BB
KWH
-60
28
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
1990
29
Hildebrand
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1990
30
Zimmermann
Max
BB
Bernau
-60
1992
31
Swientek
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1990
32
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
1991
5
33
Buchholz
Eric
BB
Babelsberg
-90
34
Schubert
Maximilian
BE
Bushido - Berlin
-81
90
35
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-70
1
36
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
92
37
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-52
92
38
Gerlach
Nicholas
BE
KiK - Berlin
-100
90
7
39
Mach
Jeffry
BE
Arashi Berlin
+100
90
5
40
Naglo
Robert
BE
PSV - Berlin
-73
90
41
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
42
Mandanici
Federico
BE
SC Siemenstadt
-55
90
43
Turner
Max
BE
HJT - Berlin
-81
91
7
44
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
+100
92
45
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV - Olympia
-55
92
5
46
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
93
47
Vogt
Miron
BE
TiB - Berlin
-60
48
Vogt
Louis
BE
TiB - Berlin
-73
90
49
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
50
Schwerin
Oliver
BE
JC - Lichtenrade Berlin
-90
90
51
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
2
52
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
2
53
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
93
54
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
Judo - Verein Berlin - Tegel
-66
91
55
Borkowski
Pierre
BE
SC - Berlin
-100
90
2
56
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
92
57
Kraman
Timo
BE
PSV - Berlin
-81
90
58
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-60
90
59
Herbst
Anja Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
60
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
PSV - Berlin
-66
91
61
Fohri
Rene
BE
AC - Berlin
-100
92
62
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-66
90
63
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
64
Dorny
Julia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
65
Dimke
Christoffer
BE
KiK - Berlin
-60
90
66
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
2
67
Schreiner
Sandro
BY
TSV Grafenau
-73
1992
68
Bauhofer
Alexander
BY
JV Ammerland-Münsing
-73
1990
69
Schneider
Friedemann
BY
Judoteam Ansbach
-81
1990
70
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
1990
1
71
Ertl
Maria
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
5
72
Probsteder
Barbara
BY
Nippon 2000 Passau
-70
1990
73
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
1
74
Labs
Annika
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-44
1992
7
75
Nietzer
Katharina
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
1992
76
Rahn
Eric
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-81
1991
3
77
Seidl
Sebastian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
1990
3
78
Huber
Timo
BY
TG Höchberg
-81
1990
79
Haake
Markus
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-81
1992
80
Zeitler
Elisabeth
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
1990
81
Urich
Dominik
BY
TSV Abendsberg
-90
82
Töpfer
Julia
BY
SG Eltmann
-44
1992
83
Ditschek
Felix
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
1991
84
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
1991
3
85
Solujanow
Artur
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-60
1992
86
Boxleitner
Maria
BY
TSV Grafenau
+78
1991
87
Jakab
Ella
BY
DJK Ingolstadt
-63
1992
5
88
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1990
3
89
Reiter
Corinna
BY
TSV Grafing
-48
1990
90
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
2
91
Tolksdorf
Roman
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
1991
3
92
Friedrich
Stefan
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-73
1990
3
93
Köberlin
Christoph
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-60
1990
94
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
1990
3
95
Sroka
Robin
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-60
1992
7
96
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-55
1991
7
97
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
98
Graf
Philip
BY
TSV Abensberg
-55
1991
99
Weingärtner
Benedikt
BY
TV Erlangen
+100
1990
100
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
101
Fernandez Aragon
Paloma
BY
JC Weiden
+78
1991
102
Vogt
Andrea
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
-70
1991
103
Steinmüller
Helena
BY
SG Eltmann
-78
1992
104
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
1992
5
105
Hübner
Regine
BY
TSV Detag Wernberg
-78
1991
7
106
Brandhofer
Sebastian
BY
TV Lenggries
-73
107
Ha
Du Bao
HB
PSV Bremen
-55
1990
108
Wollborn
Kevin
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-81
1990
109
Vartanjan
Artur
HB
JC Asahi
-60
1990
110
Bante
Jaqeline
HE
JV Herkules Kassel
-63
90
111
Schmidt
Jasmin
HE
TG Hochheim
+78
90
112
von Heyden
Susanne
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-57
92
7
113
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
114
Ruppel
Sergej
HE
TG Hochheim
-100
90
115
Ohl
Mirko
HE
1. JC Bürstadt
-90
91
116
Helger
Laura
HE
TG Rimbach
-44
92
5
117
Küney
Jessica
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-63
118
Krull
Franziska
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
91
119
Braun
Paul
HE
TV Nidda
-73
90
7
120
Klyk
Max
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
90
121
Zweigard
Diana
HE
FTV 1890 Frankfurt
-70
91
122
Zeiner
Nico
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-66
91
123
Gräf
Fabian
HE
1. Fuldaer JC
-81
90
124
Frey
Kathrin
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-70
91
125
Erkelenz
Marc
HE
BC Mühlheim
-60
92
126
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
127
Diehl
Laura
HE
PSW GW Kassel
-78
91
128
da Silva Santos
Tamara
HE
SV Oberdorffelden
+78
90
129
Schönfeld
Alexander
HE
JC Sinn
-90
90
130
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC Erbach
-52
93
131
Pelz
Patrick
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
91
132
Nowak
Jasmin
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-63
92
133
Schaupp
Maximilian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-100
91
5
134
Kubin
Natalia
HE
FTV 1890 Frankfurt
-70
93
135
Ohlig
Jean Sebastian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
91
3
136
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
92
7
137
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
90
138
Wieddekind
Laura
HE
JV Herkules Kassel
-52
93
139
Waskow
Anna-Lena
HE
Budokan Wetzlar
-48
93
140
Vogt
Patrick
HE
Kodokan Neuhof
-60
92
141
Spizyn
Alexander
HE
TSV Stadtallendorf
-60
92
142
Seitz
Vanessa
HE
TG Friedberg
-44
93
143
Hübner
Rosa
HH
HT 16
-63
91
5
144
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
3
145
Wendt
Robin
HH
Niendorf TSV
-100
90
1
146
Koschorreck
Kristof
HH
Bramf.SV
-90
90
147
Münsterberg
Max
HH
TH Eilbeck
-73
92
1
148
Wittermann
Willi
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
2
149
Gutt
Sebastian
HH
Eimsb. TV
-81
90
150
Aßhauer
Simon
HH
TH Eilbeck
-100
90
151
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorf TSV
-63
90
3
152
Ligthert-Rogalla
Casper
HH
Eimsb.TV
-55
92
153
Schitov
Maxim
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
92
1
154
Häcker
Katharina
HH
TuS Berne
-57
92
155
Zeuke
Jan
HH
Bramf.SV
-90
92
156
Strutz
Patrick
HH
TH Eilbeck
-55
92
157
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
1991
158
Poddig
Karsten
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
1991
159
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
1992
160
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1991
161
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
1993
162
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
1992
163
Lachetta
Lisa
NS
SfV Europa
-63
7
164
Bachmann
Florian
NS
JG Uelzen
-90
165
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen
-57
166
Füchtmeyer
Jenny
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
7
167
Müller
Lorena
NS
TuS Sulingen
-78
168
Rollwage
Max
NS
Judo in Holle
-100
3
169
König
Bettina
NS
SG Diepholz
-48
170
Koch
Thilo
NS
Judo in Holle
-66
171
Prill
Valerie
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
5
172
Viol
Erik
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-81
173
Steinke
Cornelia
NS
Spvg Fürstenau
+78
174
Beermann
Carina
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-70
7
175
Barg
Christoph
NS
SfV Europa
-81
176
Breitbarth
Andre
NS
SfV Europa
+100
1
177
Kroll
Alexander
NS
Judo in Holle
+100
7
178
Schick
Valentina
NS
VfL Lüneburg
-44
3
179
Meischner
Hannes
NS
JC Linden
-73
7
180
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
181
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JG Uelzen
-73
2
182
Neumann
Ephraim
NS
JG Uelzen
-66
5
183
Zwetzschke
Sebastian
NS
SV Victoria Lauenau
-55
184
Grundey
Kristina
NS
Garbsener SC
-52
185
Werner
Anton
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-66
186
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
187
Finke
Sara
NS
TuS Sulingen
+78
7
188
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
1990
5
189
Bindszus
Lars
NW
PSV Herford
-100
1990
190
Dunkel
Miriam
NW
Sport Union Witten-Annen
-70
1992
3
191
Schmitz
Jennifer
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
1992
192
Arnolds
Rodel
NW
JC Wermelskirchen
-60
1992
193
Martinez
Tais
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-57
1992
5
194
Kaiser
Wiebke
NW
JC Bushido Köln
-57
1990
3
195
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
1
196
Rehmann
Chantal
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-48
1991
197
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
1991
5
198
Ehnes
Tobias
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+100
1991
2
199
Neuenhaus
Daniel
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
+100
200
Müller
Marcus
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-60
201
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-44
1992
2
202
Odenthal
Marc
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
1991
1
203
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-81
1991
1
204
Kramer
Jeffrey
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-73
1991
3
205
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
1990
3
206
Kersten
Carina
NW
JT Holten
-70
1990
207
Wickern
Marc
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-55
7
208
Herkenrath
Sascha
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-73
1992
209
Zilgens
Jan
NW
Judo - Club Haaren
-55
1990
210
Gaubrich
Anna
NW
Polizei-Sportverein Bonn
-52
1991
211
Westerkamp
Robert
NW
1.Budo Club Eschweiler
-81
1990
212
Frenzel
Marius
NW
JC Hennef
-73
1991
213
Vrzal
Janis
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
+100
1990
214
Föhring
Jan
NW
PSV Bochum
-73
1990
215
Duda
Jascha
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-60
216
Strote
Max
NW
JG Ladbergen
-81
1992
217
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
+78
1991
5
218
Doods
Marcel
NW
Judoteam DJK Stadtlohn
-90
1992
219
Schildgen
Yvonne
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
1993
7
220
Buschemöhle
Jana
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
1991
7
221
Czogalla
Katharina
NW
JT Holten
-78
1992
3
222
Breuer
Manuel
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
1991
223
Kucznirz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln
-70
1990
5
224
Scherbarth
Ulrike
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1991
2
225
Baumann
Lisa
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1990
226
Schneider
Regina
NW
Sport Union Witten-Annen
-70
1991
227
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1990
7
228
Anjum
Fida
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-100
1992
229
Schemmel
Sabrina
NW
Brander TV
-78
1990
230
Klimasara
Claudia
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1992
5
231
Burkert
Jesscia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
1992
3
232
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
1990
233
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1991
7
234
Rastgou
Peyman
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-66
1990
235
Rauber
India
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-44
1993
7
236
Neumann
Jana
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-44
1992
237
Möhner
Marina
NW
PSV Oberhausen
-52
1991
238
Miedecke
Anna
NW
Judoteam DJK Stadtlohn
+78
1991
239
Martins
Marcel
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-81
1990
240
Koch
Torben
NW
PSV Herford
-90
1990
7
241
Luckai
Niklas
NW
TuS Lendringsen
-55
1992
242
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
1990
3
243
Frey
Karl Richard
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
1991
2
244
Krauss
Marten
NW
Sport Union Witten-Annen
+100
1991
245
Münnich
Benjamin
NW
JC Bushido Köln
-73
1990
5
246
Hendricks
Ron
NW
JC Samurai Goch-Kevelaer
-55
1992
2
247
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-100
1991
248
Gutsche
Dennis
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-81
1991
249
Young
Lily
NW
JG Münster
-48
1993
250
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1992
251
Entgens
Lars
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
+100
252
Eickmeier
Miriam
NW
JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen
-63
1990
253
Egeling
Robin
NW
Nippon Gladbeck
-55
1990
254
Dijkstra
Sander
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-60
1992
255
Dieck
Florian
NW
JG Ladbergen
-66
1991
256
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1991
257
Tillmanns
Julia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
1992
3
258
Bühren
Mattes
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-90
1990
259
Jeske
Aylin
NW
Yamanashi Porz
-70
1992
7
260
Müller
Vanessa
PF
JSV Speyer
-52
91
7
261
Richter
Dominik
PF
1. JC Kaiserslautern
-81
90
262
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
92
1
263
Schmidt
Eva
PF
1. JC Zweibrücken
-57
92
264
Leidel
Jasmin
PF
Judokan Landau
-78
91
265
Klumpp
Sarah
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
93
266
Zipelius
Jan
PF
JJJKC Hassloch
+100
92
267
Ziekov
Victoria
PF
Judokan Landau
-63
90
268
Frey
Julien
PF
BC Zeiskam
-55
92
269
Teucke
Tobias
PF
1. Judo Club Zweibrücken
-55
92
270
Klöckner
Benjamin
RL
JC Neuwied
+100
1991
7
271
Bebek
Jacqueline
RL
Mombacher TV
-44
1992
3
272
Maluch
Maraike
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-70
1992
273
Halbig
Tim
RL
VfL Lahnstein
+100
1991
274
Assenmacher
Andreas
RL
JJC Mendig
-100
1990
275
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-57
1992
7
276
Ringel
Steven
RL
SV Urmitz
-55
1992
277
Koch
Thomas
RL
SpFr Höhr-Grenzhausen
-90
1991
278
Fischer
Thomas
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-73
1991
279
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
1991
280
Sitko
Miriam
SA
SSV Homburg-Erbach
-44
1993
281
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
1991
5
282
Raber
Michael
SA
JJC Heusweiler
-60
1992
283
Nagel
Marie-Christin
SA
TV Merzig
+78
1991
284
Salzwedel
Anna
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
91
285
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
286
Nölke-Damms
Alexander
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-81
1990
287
Lieweke
Natalie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1990
288
Schumacher
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-73
1992
5
289
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
1990
1
290
Kaben
Aileen
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1992
291
Haje
Lena
SH
Hohner SV
-70
1990
292
Hager
Freyja
SH
Budokan Lübeck
+78
1992
293
Güntner
Tim
SH
BSSV Büchen
-90
1990
294
Wandtke
Vanessa
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
295
Budach
Timo
SH
TSV Tarp
+100
1991
296
Sela
Svea
SH
PSV Eutin
-48
1991
297
Grizai
Alexej
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-100
1990
7
298
Nesteriuk
Jindra
SH
TSV Glinde
-70
1991
299
Korn
Anna
SH
JC Ahrensburg
+78
1992
300
Glaesner
Julie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1993
301
Dombrowski
Yvonne
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1993
302
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1992
303
Röder
Tobias
SN
VfL Riesa
-55
1991
304
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
1991
1
305
Paul
Christoph
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-73
1990
306
Göpner
Paul
SN
BC Radeberg
-90
1990
7
307
Mackeldey
Philipp
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1990
308
Lange
Patrick
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
1990
309
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
1990
5
310
Kliemann
Felix
SN
Chemnitzer PSC Budo
-60
1990
7
311
Hebisch
Benjamin
SN
JC Crimmitschau
-73
1990
312
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1992
313
Zapf
Jean-Philippe
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
1990
314
Gräbner
Isabell
SN
SV Auerbach 05
-63
1991
315
Fricke
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1990
316
Teicher
Peggy
SN
BSC Motor-Rochlit
-78
1991
317
Schreiter
Susann
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1991
318
Ananev
Alex
SN
PSV Plauen
-66
1990
319
Schäfer
Darinka
SN
ISG Hagenwerder
-70
1990
320
Ritt
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1991
321
Reinbacher
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1990
322
Hartmann
Lisa
SN
PSV Leipzig
-48
1990
3
323
Geisler
Franz
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1990
7
324
Tempel
Danni
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1990
5
325
Killge
Susan
SN
PSV Schwarzenberg
-78
1992
326
Kiesewetter
Tina
SN
PSV Leipzig
-52
1992
327
Conrad
Hannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1991
2
328
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1990
3
329
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-52
1993
330
Frank
Anton
SN
Sei-Wa-Kei Meißen
-100
1990
331
Eckel
Jakob
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-81
1990
332
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
+78
1990
3
333
Sorgatz
Jessica
SN
VfL Riesa
-48
1992
334
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
1990
2
335
Denkmann
Christopher
SN
JSV 91 Zwickau
-90
1990
336
Simon
Claudia
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1991
337
Schwicker
Franziska
SN
PSV Glauchau
-48
1990
338
Emmrich
Julia
ST
Chemie Wolfen
-78
1991
339
Ehrenberg
Elise
ST
SSV Eisleben
-52
1990
340
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
1990
341
Seiffert
Fridtjof
ST
SV Halle
-73
1992
342
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
1
343
Alvarez
Orlando
ST
1. Schönebecker JC
-55
1992
344
Luksch
Andrea
ST
Havelberger Wassersportverein
-44
1993
5
345
Kasper
Johanna
ST
PSV Wolmirstedt
-63
1990
346
Schuster
Nadine
TH
JSV Auma
-70
90
347
Beer
Tom
TH
TSV Gera Zwötzen
-90
90
348
Mirsch
Dominic
TH
PSV Erfurt
+100
92
349
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
3
350
Krenz
Paul
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-100
91
351
Klöpfel
Benjamin
TH
PSV Erfurt
-60
92
352
Kiel
Danny Paul
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-55
91
1
353
Fiedler
Maria
TH
JFV Wintersdorf
+78
90
354
Diete
Stefanie
TH
TuS Jena
-57
92
355
Reich
Anthea
TH
PSV Meiningen
-52
90
2
356
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
5
357
Ehrmann
Dennis
TH
PSV Meiningen
-55
92
5
358
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
3
359
Antic
Anne
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-78
91
360
Radanovic
Alen
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-100
91
5
361
Glaser
Cedric
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-90
91
5
362
Kosenko
Dimitri
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
91
363
Majer
Friedericke
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-70
90
3
364
Schleifer
Nina
WÜ
House of Judo
-57
91
365
Salzmann
Markus
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-90
92
366
Brenner
Daniela
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-48
92
7
367
Nobis
Paul
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
92
368
Heinle
Sven
WÜ
SV Fellbach
+100
92
5
369
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-44
91
1
370
Mosch
Regina
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-57
92
371
Marlok
Steffen
WÜ
Spvgg Feuerbach
-66
90
372
Blasenbrey
Marcel
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-60
92
5
373
Pristl
Marcel
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-55
91
3
374
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
91
375
Friedrichs
Chris
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-73
92
376
Speidel
Simon
WÜ
JS Baur
-66
90
377
Sommer
Carina
WÜ
JT Steinhein
-52
92
378
Burock
Meike
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
91