English
Français
Español
01.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2009
DEM '09 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
1
2
Tillmanns
Julia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
1992
3
3
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-44
1992
2
4
Schmidt
Eva
PF
1. JC Zweibrücken
-57
92
5
Baumann
Lisa
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1990
6
Scherbarth
Ulrike
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1991
2
7
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1992
8
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
9
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
93
10
Grether
Jessica
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-57
91
11
Gallmeier
Melanie
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-44
91
12
Herbst
Anja Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
13
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-52
92
14
Schemmel
Sabrina
NW
Brander TV
-78
1990
15
Teicher
Peggy
SN
BSC Motor-Rochlit
-78
1991
16
Lieweke
Natalie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1990
17
Hager
Freyja
SH
Budokan Lübeck
+78
1992
18
Glaesner
Julie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1993
19
Dombrowski
Yvonne
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1993
20
Salzwedel
Anna
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
91
21
Kaben
Aileen
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1992
22
Wandtke
Vanessa
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
23
Waskow
Anna-Lena
HE
Budokan Wetzlar
-48
93
24
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
1993
25
Emmrich
Julia
ST
Chemie Wolfen
-78
1991
26
Neumann
Jana
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-44
1992
27
Jakab
Ella
BY
DJK Ingolstadt
-63
1992
5
28
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
2
29
Labs
Annika
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-44
1992
7
30
Kubin
Natalia
HE
FTV 1890 Frankfurt
-70
93
31
Zweigard
Diana
HE
FTV 1890 Frankfurt
-70
91
32
Grundey
Kristina
NS
Garbsener SC
-52
33
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-48
1991
34
Luksch
Andrea
ST
Havelberger Wassersportverein
-44
1993
5
35
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
36
Haje
Lena
SH
Hohner SV
-70
1990
37
Schleifer
Nina
WÜ
House of Judo
-57
91
38
Hübner
Rosa
HH
HT 16
-63
91
5
39
Schäfer
Darinka
SN
ISG Hagenwerder
-70
1990
40
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1990
7
41
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1991
7
42
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1991
43
Rauber
India
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-44
1993
7
44
Hildebrand
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1990
45
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
1991
5
46
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
1991
5
47
Swientek
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1990
48
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1992
49
Korn
Anna
SH
JC Ahrensburg
+78
1992
50
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-57
1992
7
51
Eickmeier
Miriam
NW
JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen
-63
1990
52
Kucznirz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln
-70
1990
5
53
Kaiser
Wiebke
NW
JC Bushido Köln
-57
1990
3
54
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC Erbach
-52
93
55
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen
-57
56
Burock
Meike
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
91
57
Simon
Claudia
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1991
58
Schreiter
Susann
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1991
59
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
1990
2
60
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1992
61
Ritt
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1991
62
Reinbacher
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1990
63
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1992
64
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
1991
1
65
Ströhle
Sonja
BA
JC Singen
-57
90
66
Wißler
Sanja
BA
JC Stegen
-63
91
67
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
1991
5
68
Maluch
Maraike
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-70
1992
69
Fernandez Aragon
Paloma
BY
JC Weiden
+78
1991
70
Krull
Franziska
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
91
71
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
72
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
1990
73
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
+78
1991
5
74
Fiedler
Maria
TH
JFV Wintersdorf
+78
90
75
Buschemöhle
Jana
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
1991
7
76
Young
Lily
NW
JG Münster
-48
1993
77
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
1990
5
78
Martinez
Tais
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-57
1992
5
79
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-78
90
80
Schuster
Nadine
TH
JSV Auma
-70
90
81
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
92
1
82
Müller
Vanessa
PF
JSV Speyer
-52
91
7
83
Kersten
Carina
NW
JT Holten
-70
1990
84
Czogalla
Katharina
NW
JT Holten
-78
1992
3
85
Sommer
Carina
WÜ
JT Steinhein
-52
92
86
Füchtmeyer
Jenny
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
7
87
Ziekov
Victoria
PF
Judokan Landau
-63
90
88
Leidel
Jasmin
PF
Judokan Landau
-78
91
89
Klumpp
Sarah
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
93
90
Miedecke
Anna
NW
Judoteam DJK Stadtlohn
+78
1991
91
Wieddekind
Laura
HE
JV Herkules Kassel
-52
93
92
Bante
Jaqeline
HE
JV Herkules Kassel
-63
90
93
Frey
Kathrin
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-70
91
94
von Heyden
Susanne
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-57
92
7
95
Majer
Friedericke
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-70
90
3
96
Antic
Anne
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-78
91
97
Kammer
Katja
BB
KWH
-78
98
Bebek
Jacqueline
RL
Mombacher TV
-44
1992
3
99
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorf TSV
-63
90
3
100
Probsteder
Barbara
BY
Nippon 2000 Passau
-70
1990
101
Beermann
Carina
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-70
7
102
Dorny
Julia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
103
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
104
Gaubrich
Anna
NW
Polizei-Sportverein Bonn
-52
1991
105
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-63
1990
106
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-78
107
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1990
108
Burkert
Jesscia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
1992
3
109
Sela
Svea
SH
PSV Eutin
-48
1991
110
Schwicker
Franziska
SN
PSV Glauchau
-48
1990
111
Hartmann
Lisa
SN
PSV Leipzig
-48
1990
3
112
Kiesewetter
Tina
SN
PSV Leipzig
-52
1992
113
Reich
Anthea
TH
PSV Meiningen
-52
90
2
114
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
5
115
Möhner
Marina
NW
PSV Oberhausen
-52
1991
116
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
2
117
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
92
118
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
92
119
Killge
Susan
SN
PSV Schwarzenberg
-78
1992
120
Kasper
Johanna
ST
PSV Wolmirstedt
-63
1990
121
Diehl
Laura
HE
PSW GW Kassel
-78
91
122
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
1990
123
Nowak
Jasmin
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-63
92
124
Küney
Jessica
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-63
125
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
126
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
3
127
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
128
Lachetta
Lisa
NS
SfV Europa
-63
7
129
König
Bettina
NS
SG Diepholz
-48
130
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
2
131
Töpfer
Julia
BY
SG Eltmann
-44
1992
132
Steinmüller
Helena
BY
SG Eltmann
-78
1992
133
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-52
1993
134
Schneider
Regina
NW
Sport Union Witten-Annen
-70
1991
135
Dunkel
Miriam
NW
Sport Union Witten-Annen
-70
1992
3
136
Steinke
Cornelia
NS
Spvg Fürstenau
+78
137
Mosch
Regina
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-57
92
138
Ehrenberg
Elise
ST
SSV Eisleben
-52
1990
139
Sitko
Miriam
SA
SSV Homburg-Erbach
-44
1993
140
Rehmann
Chantal
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-48
1991
141
Gräbner
Isabell
SN
SV Auerbach 05
-63
1991
142
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-70
1
143
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
1
144
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
+78
1990
3
145
da Silva Santos
Tamara
HE
SV Oberdorffelden
+78
90
146
Seitz
Vanessa
HE
TG Friedberg
-44
93
147
Schmidt
Jasmin
HE
TG Hochheim
+78
90
148
Helger
Laura
HE
TG Rimbach
-44
92
5
149
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-44
91
1
150
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
3
151
Zeitler
Elisabeth
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
1990
152
Schmitz
Jennifer
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
1992
153
Klimasara
Claudia
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1992
5
154
Schildgen
Yvonne
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
1993
7
155
Hübner
Regine
BY
TSV Detag Wernberg
-78
1991
7
156
Nesteriuk
Jindra
SH
TSV Glinde
-70
1991
157
Boxleitner
Maria
BY
TSV Grafenau
+78
1991
158
Reiter
Corinna
BY
TSV Grafing
-48
1990
159
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
1990
1
160
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
161
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
1992
5
162
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1990
3
163
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
2
164
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
1
165
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
166
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
93
167
Vogt
Andrea
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
-70
1991
168
Häcker
Katharina
HH
TuS Berne
-57
92
169
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
170
Diete
Stefanie
TH
TuS Jena
-57
92
171
Müller
Lorena
NS
TuS Sulingen
-78
172
Finke
Sara
NS
TuS Sulingen
+78
7
173
Nietzer
Katharina
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
1992
174
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
1991
3
175
Ertl
Maria
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
5
176
Nagel
Marie-Christin
SA
TV Merzig
+78
1991
177
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
1991
5
178
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
91
3
179
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1992
180
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
1992
181
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
1991
182
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1991
183
Schick
Valentina
NS
VfL Lüneburg
-44
3
184
Sorgatz
Jessica
SN
VfL Riesa
-48
1992
185
Brenner
Daniela
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-48
92
7
186
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
91
187
Jeske
Aylin
NW
Yamanashi Porz
-70
1992
7