Deutsch
Français
Español
07/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2009
DEM '09 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Ohl
Mirko
HE
1. JC Bürstadt
-90
91
2
Göpner
Paul
SN
BC Radeberg
-90
1990
7
3
Glaser
Cedric
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-90
91
5
4
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
3
5
Odenthal
Marc
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
1991
1
6
Koschorreck
Kristof
HH
Bramf.SV
-90
90
7
Klyk
Max
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
90
8
Güntner
Tim
SH
BSSV Büchen
-90
1990
9
Urich
Dominik
BY
TSV Abendsberg
-90
10
Doods
Marcel
NW
Judoteam DJK Stadtlohn
-90
1992
11
Schwerin
Oliver
BE
JC - Lichtenrade Berlin
-90
90
12
Beer
Tom
TH
TSV Gera Zwötzen
-90
90
13
Bachmann
Florian
NS
JG Uelzen
-90
14
Koch
Torben
NW
PSV Herford
-90
1990
7
15
Leschke
Maximilian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
1990
5
16
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
1990
3
17
Frey
Karl Richard
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
1991
2
18
Koch
Thomas
RL
SpFr Höhr-Grenzhausen
-90
1991
19
Zeuke
Jan
HH
Bramf.SV
-90
92
20
Denkmann
Christopher
SN
JSV 91 Zwickau
-90
1990
21
Bühren
Mattes
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-90
1990
22
Buchholz
Eric
BB
Babelsberg
-90
23
Schönfeld
Alexander
HE
JC Sinn
-90
90
24
Salzmann
Markus
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-90
92
25
Richter
Dominik
PF
1. JC Kaiserslautern
-81
90
26
Nölke-Damms
Alexander
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-81
1990
27
Turner
Max
BE
HJT - Berlin
-81
91
7
28
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
1991
5
29
Rahn
Eric
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-81
1991
3
30
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-81
1991
1
31
Huber
Timo
BY
TG Höchberg
-81
1990
32
Haake
Markus
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-81
1992
33
Gutt
Sebastian
HH
Eimsb. TV
-81
90
34
Gräf
Fabian
HE
1. Fuldaer JC
-81
90
35
Westerkamp
Robert
NW
1.Budo Club Eschweiler
-81
1990
36
Viol
Erik
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-81
37
Strote
Max
NW
JG Ladbergen
-81
1992
38
Schubert
Maximilian
BE
Bushido - Berlin
-81
90
39
Schneider
Friedemann
BY
Judoteam Ansbach
-81
1990
40
Nobis
Paul
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
92
41
Martins
Marcel
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-81
1990
42
Geisler
Franz
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1990
7
43
Tempel
Danni
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1990
5
44
Ohlig
Jean Sebastian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
91
3
45
Ebert
Niklas
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
2
46
Kraman
Timo
BE
PSV - Berlin
-81
90
47
Gutsche
Dennis
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-81
1991
48
Wollborn
Kevin
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-81
1990
49
Eckel
Jakob
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-81
1990
50
Barg
Christoph
NS
SfV Europa
-81
51
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
52
Müller
Lorena
NS
TuS Sulingen
-78
53
Kammer
Katja
BB
KWH
-78
54
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
1993
55
Emmrich
Julia
ST
Chemie Wolfen
-78
1991
56
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-78
57
Teicher
Peggy
SN
BSC Motor-Rochlit
-78
1991
58
Diehl
Laura
HE
PSW GW Kassel
-78
91
59
Buschemöhle
Jana
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
1991
7
60
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
1991
5
61
Czogalla
Katharina
NW
JT Holten
-78
1992
3
62
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
1
63
Antic
Anne
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-78
91
64
Salzwedel
Anna
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
91
65
Leidel
Jasmin
PF
Judokan Landau
-78
91
66
Killge
Susan
SN
PSV Schwarzenberg
-78
1992
67
Glaesner
Julie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1993
68
Steinmüller
Helena
BY
SG Eltmann
-78
1992
69
Dombrowski
Yvonne
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1993
70
Hübner
Regine
BY
TSV Detag Wernberg
-78
1991
7
71
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
1991
5
72
Tillmanns
Julia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
1992
3
73
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
2
74
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-78
90
75
Schemmel
Sabrina
NW
Brander TV
-78
1990
76
Paul
Christoph
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-73
1990
77
Naglo
Robert
BE
PSV - Berlin
-73
90
78
Lange
Patrick
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
1990
79
Braun
Paul
HE
TV Nidda
-73
90
7
80
Schumacher
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-73
1992
5
81
Kramer
Jeffrey
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-73
1991
3
82
Münsterberg
Max
HH
TH Eilbeck
-73
92
1
83
Herkenrath
Sascha
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-73
1992
84
Hebisch
Benjamin
SN
JC Crimmitschau
-73
1990
85
Frenzel
Marius
NW
JC Hennef
-73
1991
86
Föhring
Jan
NW
PSV Bochum
-73
1990
87
Vogt
Louis
BE
TiB - Berlin
-73
90
88
Sorgatz
David
BB
Babelsberg
-73
89
Seiffert
Fridtjof
ST
SV Halle
-73
1992
90
Schreiner
Sandro
BY
TSV Grafenau
-73
1992
91
Bauhofer
Alexander
BY
JV Ammerland-Münsing
-73
1990
92
Meischner
Hannes
NS
JC Linden
-73
7
93
Münnich
Benjamin
NW
JC Bushido Köln
-73
1990
5
94
Friedrich
Stefan
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-73
1990
3
95
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JG Uelzen
-73
2
96
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
90
97
Friedrichs
Chris
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-73
92
98
Fischer
Thomas
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-73
1991
99
Brandhofer
Sebastian
BY
TV Lenggries
-73
100
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
1992
101
Probsteder
Barbara
BY
Nippon 2000 Passau
-70
1990
102
Maluch
Maraike
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-70
1992
103
Kersten
Carina
NW
JT Holten
-70
1990
104
Haje
Lena
SH
Hohner SV
-70
1990
105
Zweigard
Diana
HE
FTV 1890 Frankfurt
-70
91
106
Frey
Kathrin
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-70
91
107
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1992
108
Beermann
Carina
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-70
7
109
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1992
110
Schuster
Nadine
TH
JSV Auma
-70
90
111
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
1990
5
112
Dunkel
Miriam
NW
Sport Union Witten-Annen
-70
1992
3
113
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-70
1
114
Ritt
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1991
115
Nesteriuk
Jindra
SH
TSV Glinde
-70
1991
116
Kubin
Natalia
HE
FTV 1890 Frankfurt
-70
93
117
Hildebrand
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1990
118
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
91
119
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1992
120
Vogt
Andrea
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
-70
1991
121
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
122
Dorny
Julia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
123
Jeske
Aylin
NW
Yamanashi Porz
-70
1992
7
124
Kucznirz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln
-70
1990
5
125
Majer
Friedericke
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-70
90
3
126
Scherbarth
Ulrike
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1991
2
127
Schneider
Regina
NW
Sport Union Witten-Annen
-70
1991
128
Schäfer
Darinka
SN
ISG Hagenwerder
-70
1990
129
Mackeldey
Philipp
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1990
130
Kolein
Julian
BA
JC Ettlingen
-66
131
Koch
Thilo
NS
Judo in Holle
-66
132
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-66
1991
7
133
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
1990
5
134
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
1990
3
135
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
1990
1
136
Zeiner
Nico
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-66
91
137
Breuer
Manuel
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
1991
138
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
1991
139
Rastgou
Peyman
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-66
1990
140
Pelz
Patrick
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
91
141
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
Judo - Verein Berlin - Tegel
-66
91
142
Marlok
Steffen
WÜ
Spvgg Feuerbach
-66
90
143
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
144
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
92
7
145
Neumann
Ephraim
NS
JG Uelzen
-66
5
146
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
1990
3
147
Conrad
Hannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1991
2
148
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
PSV - Berlin
-66
91
149
Werner
Anton
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-66
150
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-66
90
151
Speidel
Simon
WÜ
JS Baur
-66
90
152
Dieck
Florian
NW
JG Ladbergen
-66
1991
153
Ananev
Alex
SN
PSV Plauen
-66
1990
154
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
1991
155
Nietzer
Katharina
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
1992
156
Küney
Jessica
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-63
157
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-63
1990
158
Wißler
Sanja
BA
JC Stegen
-63
91
159
Gräbner
Isabell
SN
SV Auerbach 05
-63
1991
160
Wandtke
Vanessa
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
161
Schmitz
Jennifer
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
1992
162
Lachetta
Lisa
NS
SfV Europa
-63
7
163
Bante
Jaqeline
HE
JV Herkules Kassel
-63
90
164
Hübner
Rosa
HH
HT 16
-63
91
5
165
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
3
166
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
1990
1
167
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
92
168
Reinbacher
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1990
169
Nowak
Jasmin
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-63
92
170
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
92
171
Kasper
Johanna
ST
PSV Wolmirstedt
-63
1990
172
Ziekov
Victoria
PF
Judokan Landau
-63
90
173
Eickmeier
Miriam
NW
JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen
-63
1990
174
Baumann
Lisa
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1990
175
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1990
7
176
Jakab
Ella
BY
DJK Ingolstadt
-63
1992
5
177
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorf TSV
-63
90
3
178
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
2
179
Müller
Marcus
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-60
180
Klöpfel
Benjamin
TH
PSV Erfurt
-60
92
181
Wittermann
Willi
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
2
182
Seidl
Sebastian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
1990
3
183
Prill
Valerie
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
5
184
Kliemann
Felix
SN
Chemnitzer PSC Budo
-60
1990
7
185
Fricke
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1990
186
Vogt
Miron
BE
TiB - Berlin
-60
187
Erkelenz
Marc
HE
BC Mühlheim
-60
92
188
Duda
Jascha
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-60
189
Solujanow
Artur
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-60
1992
190
Arnolds
Rodel
NW
JC Wermelskirchen
-60
1992
191
Raber
Michael
SA
JJC Heusweiler
-60
1992
192
Köberlin
Christoph
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-60
1990
193
Schitov
Maxim
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
92
1
194
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1990
3
195
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-60
90
196
Blasenbrey
Marcel
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-60
92
5
197
Huth
Nando
BB
KWH
-60
198
Sroka
Robin
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-60
1992
7
199
Zimmermann
Max
BB
Bernau
-60
1992
200
Vogt
Patrick
HE
Kodokan Neuhof
-60
92
201
Vartanjan
Artur
HB
JC Asahi
-60
1990
202
Spizyn
Alexander
HE
TSV Stadtallendorf
-60
92
203
Dimke
Christoffer
BE
KiK - Berlin
-60
90
204
Dijkstra
Sander
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-60
1992
205
Kaiser
Wiebke
NW
JC Bushido Köln
-57
1990
3
206
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
1
207
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
208
Lieweke
Natalie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1990
209
Krull
Franziska
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
91
210
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1992
211
Grether
Jessica
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-57
91
212
Ströhle
Sonja
BA
JC Singen
-57
90
213
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
214
Diete
Stefanie
TH
TuS Jena
-57
92
215
von Heyden
Susanne
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-57
92
7
216
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen
-57
217
Martinez
Tais
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-57
1992
5
218
Burkert
Jesscia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
1992
3
219
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
2
220
Mosch
Regina
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-57
92
221
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1992
222
Herbst
Anja Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
223
Häcker
Katharina
HH
TuS Berne
-57
92
224
Simon
Claudia
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1991
225
Schreiter
Susann
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1991
226
Schmidt
Eva
PF
1. JC Zweibrücken
-57
92
227
Schleifer
Nina
WÜ
House of Judo
-57
91
228
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-57
1992
7
229
Klimasara
Claudia
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1992
5
230
Röder
Tobias
SN
VfL Riesa
-55
1991
231
Poddig
Karsten
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
1991
232
Mandanici
Federico
BE
SC Siemenstadt
-55
90
233
Wickern
Marc
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-55
7
234
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV - Olympia
-55
92
5
235
Beuchert
Julian
BA
TV Mosbach
-55
3
236
Kiel
Danny Paul
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-55
91
1
237
Zilgens
Jan
NW
Judo - Club Haaren
-55
1990
238
Ringel
Steven
RL
SV Urmitz
-55
1992
239
Luckai
Niklas
NW
TuS Lendringsen
-55
1992
240
Ligthert-Rogalla
Casper
HH
Eimsb.TV
-55
92
241
Krüger
Robert
BB
Lübbenau
-55
242
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-55
1991
7
243
Ehrmann
Dennis
TH
PSV Meiningen
-55
92
5
244
Pristl
Marcel
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-55
91
3
245
Hendricks
Ron
NW
JC Samurai Goch-Kevelaer
-55
1992
2
246
Zwetzschke
Sebastian
NS
SV Victoria Lauenau
-55
247
Ha
Du Bao
HB
PSV Bremen
-55
1990
248
Graf
Philip
BY
TSV Abensberg
-55
1991
249
Frey
Julien
PF
BC Zeiskam
-55
92
250
Teucke
Tobias
PF
1. Judo Club Zweibrücken
-55
92
251
Egeling
Robin
NW
Nippon Gladbeck
-55
1990
252
Strutz
Patrick
HH
TH Eilbeck
-55
92
253
Alvarez
Orlando
ST
1. Schönebecker JC
-55
1992
254
Müller
Vanessa
PF
JSV Speyer
-52
91
7
255
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-52
92
256
Ertl
Maria
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
5
257
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
3
258
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
1991
1
259
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
260
Kaben
Aileen
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1992
261
Zeitler
Elisabeth
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
1990
262
Gaubrich
Anna
NW
Polizei-Sportverein Bonn
-52
1991
263
Ehrenberg
Elise
ST
SSV Eisleben
-52
1990
264
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC Erbach
-52
93
265
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1991
7
266
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
1991
5
267
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1990
3
268
Reich
Anthea
TH
PSV Meiningen
-52
90
2
269
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
93
270
Möhner
Marina
NW
PSV Oberhausen
-52
1991
271
Kiesewetter
Tina
SN
PSV Leipzig
-52
1992
272
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-52
1993
273
Grundey
Kristina
NS
Garbsener SC
-52
274
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
275
Wieddekind
Laura
HE
JV Herkules Kassel
-52
93
276
Sommer
Carina
WÜ
JT Steinhein
-52
92
277
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1991
278
Rehmann
Chantal
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-48
1991
279
Füchtmeyer
Jenny
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
7
280
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
1991
5
281
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
91
3
282
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
1
283
König
Bettina
NS
SG Diepholz
-48
284
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1991
285
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
286
Sela
Svea
SH
PSV Eutin
-48
1991
287
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
1990
288
Reiter
Corinna
BY
TSV Grafing
-48
1990
289
Brenner
Daniela
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-48
92
7
290
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
5
291
Hartmann
Lisa
SN
PSV Leipzig
-48
1990
3
292
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
2
293
Klumpp
Sarah
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
93
294
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
1990
295
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
296
Young
Lily
NW
JG Münster
-48
1993
297
Waskow
Anna-Lena
HE
Budokan Wetzlar
-48
93
298
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
299
Sorgatz
Jessica
SN
VfL Riesa
-48
1992
300
Schwicker
Franziska
SN
PSV Glauchau
-48
1990
301
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-48
1991
302
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1990
303
Labs
Annika
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-44
1992
7
304
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-44
1992
2
305
Bebek
Jacqueline
RL
Mombacher TV
-44
1992
3
306
Helger
Laura
HE
TG Rimbach
-44
92
5
307
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
1992
308
Gallmeier
Melanie
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-44
91
309
Töpfer
Julia
BY
SG Eltmann
-44
1992
310
Sitko
Miriam
SA
SSV Homburg-Erbach
-44
1993
311
Rauber
India
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-44
1993
7
312
Neumann
Jana
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-44
1992
313
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-44
91
1
314
Schick
Valentina
NS
VfL Lüneburg
-44
3
315
Luksch
Andrea
ST
Havelberger Wassersportverein
-44
1993
5
316
Seitz
Vanessa
HE
TG Friedberg
-44
93
317
Ruppel
Sergej
HE
TG Hochheim
-100
90
318
Gerlach
Nicholas
BE
KiK - Berlin
-100
90
7
319
Radanovic
Alen
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-100
91
5
320
Rollwage
Max
NS
Judo in Holle
-100
3
321
Wendt
Robin
HH
Niendorf TSV
-100
90
1
322
Krenz
Paul
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-100
91
323
Kosenko
Dimitri
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
91
324
Ignatov
Jasper
BB
PSV Cottbus
-100
325
Zapf
Jean-Philippe
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
1990
326
Ditschek
Felix
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
1991
327
Bindszus
Lars
NW
PSV Herford
-100
1990
328
Grizai
Alexej
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-100
1990
7
329
Schaupp
Maximilian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-100
91
5
330
Tolksdorf
Roman
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
1991
3
331
Borkowski
Pierre
BE
SC - Berlin
-100
90
2
332
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-100
1991
333
Frank
Anton
SN
Sei-Wa-Kei Meißen
-100
1990
334
Fohri
Rene
BE
AC - Berlin
-100
92
335
Aßhauer
Simon
HH
TH Eilbeck
-100
90
336
Assenmacher
Andreas
RL
JJC Mendig
-100
1990
337
Anjum
Fida
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-100
1992
338
Hager
Freyja
SH
Budokan Lübeck
+78
1992
339
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
93
340
Fiedler
Maria
TH
JFV Wintersdorf
+78
90
341
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
+78
1991
5
342
Steinke
Cornelia
NS
Spvg Fürstenau
+78
343
Schildgen
Yvonne
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
1993
7
344
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
1991
3
345
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
92
1
346
da Silva Santos
Tamara
HE
SV Oberdorffelden
+78
90
347
Schmidt
Jasmin
HE
TG Hochheim
+78
90
348
Nagel
Marie-Christin
SA
TV Merzig
+78
1991
349
Miedecke
Anna
NW
Judoteam DJK Stadtlohn
+78
1991
350
Korn
Anna
SH
JC Ahrensburg
+78
1992
351
Fernandez Aragon
Paloma
BY
JC Weiden
+78
1991
352
Swientek
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1990
353
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
+78
1990
3
354
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
1992
5
355
Finke
Sara
NS
TuS Sulingen
+78
7
356
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
1990
2
357
Burock
Meike
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
91
358
Boxleitner
Maria
BY
TSV Grafenau
+78
1991
359
Ehnes
Tobias
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+100
1991
2
360
Schaarschmidt
Marcel
BB
HSV Cottbus
+100
1990
3
361
Neuenhaus
Daniel
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
+100
362
Mach
Jeffry
BE
Arashi Berlin
+100
90
5
363
Klöckner
Benjamin
RL
JC Neuwied
+100
1991
7
364
Mirsch
Dominic
TH
PSV Erfurt
+100
92
365
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
+100
92
366
Halbig
Tim
RL
VfL Lahnstein
+100
1991
367
Weber
Jan
BA
BC Offenburg
+100
368
Vrzal
Janis
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
+100
1990
369
Budach
Timo
SH
TSV Tarp
+100
1991
370
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
1990
371
Breitbarth
Andre
NS
SfV Europa
+100
1
372
Weiß
Levent
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+100
1991
3
373
Heinle
Sven
WÜ
SV Fellbach
+100
92
5
374
Kroll
Alexander
NS
Judo in Holle
+100
7
375
Krauss
Marten
NW
Sport Union Witten-Annen
+100
1991
376
Zipelius
Jan
PF
JJJKC Hassloch
+100
92
377
Weingärtner
Benedikt
BY
TV Erlangen
+100
1990
378
Entgens
Lars
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
+100