Deutsch
English
Français
18.07.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato U20 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 20 – 2009
DEM '09 – U20
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
93
2
Wieddekind
Laura
HE
JV Herkules Kassel
-52
93
3
Waskow
Anna-Lena
HE
Budokan Wetzlar
-48
93
4
Seitz
Vanessa
HE
TG Friedberg
-44
93
5
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC Erbach
-52
93
6
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
93
7
Kubin
Natalia
HE
FTV 1890 Frankfurt
-70
93
8
Klumpp
Sarah
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
93
9
Erkelenz
Marc
HE
BC Mühlheim
-60
92
10
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
11
Diete
Stefanie
TH
TuS Jena
-57
92
12
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
92
1
13
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
92
14
von Heyden
Susanne
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-57
92
7
15
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-52
92
16
Mirsch
Dominic
TH
PSV Erfurt
+100
92
17
Helger
Laura
HE
TG Rimbach
-44
92
5
18
Münsterberg
Max
HH
TH Eilbeck
-73
92
1
19
Klöpfel
Benjamin
TH
PSV Erfurt
-60
92
20
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
+100
92
21
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV - Olympia
-55
92
5
22
Häcker
Katharina
HH
TuS Berne
-57
92
23
Zipelius
Jan
PF
JJJKC Hassloch
+100
92
24
Zeuke
Jan
HH
Bramf.SV
-90
92
25
Friedrichs
Chris
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-73
92
26
Frey
Julien
PF
BC Zeiskam
-55
92
27
Fohri
Rene
BE
AC - Berlin
-100
92
28
Vogt
Patrick
HE
Kodokan Neuhof
-60
92
29
Teucke
Tobias
PF
1. Judo Club Zweibrücken
-55
92
30
Strutz
Patrick
HH
TH Eilbeck
-55
92
31
Spizyn
Alexander
HE
TSV Stadtallendorf
-60
92
32
Sommer
Carina
WÜ
JT Steinhein
-52
92
33
Schmidt
Eva
PF
1. JC Zweibrücken
-57
92
34
Salzmann
Markus
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-90
92
35
Brenner
Daniela
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-48
92
7
36
Nowak
Jasmin
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-63
92
37
Nobis
Paul
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
92
38
Heinle
Sven
WÜ
SV Fellbach
+100
92
5
39
Mosch
Regina
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-57
92
40
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
92
41
Ligthert-Rogalla
Casper
HH
Eimsb.TV
-55
92
42
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
92
7
43
Schitov
Maxim
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
92
1
44
Blasenbrey
Marcel
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-60
92
5
45
Ehrmann
Dennis
TH
PSV Meiningen
-55
92
5
46
Kiel
Danny Paul
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-55
91
1
47
Zweigard
Diana
HE
FTV 1890 Frankfurt
-70
91
48
Zeiner
Nico
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-66
91
49
Grether
Jessica
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-57
91
50
Wißler
Sanja
BA
JC Stegen
-63
91
51
Gallmeier
Melanie
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-44
91
52
Frey
Kathrin
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-70
91
53
Diehl
Laura
HE
PSW GW Kassel
-78
91
54
Hübner
Rosa
HH
HT 16
-63
91
5
55
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
3
56
Antic
Anne
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-78
91
57
Salzwedel
Anna
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
91
58
Müller
Vanessa
PF
JSV Speyer
-52
91
7
59
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
3
60
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
91
3
61
Ohl
Mirko
HE
1. JC Bürstadt
-90
91
62
Radanovic
Alen
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-100
91
5
63
Glaser
Cedric
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-90
91
5
64
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
3
65
Turner
Max
BE
HJT - Berlin
-81
91
7
66
Krull
Franziska
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
91
67
Krenz
Paul
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-100
91
68
Kosenko
Dimitri
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
91
69
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
PSV - Berlin
-66
91
70
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
91
71
Burock
Meike
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
91
72
Schleifer
Nina
WÜ
House of Judo
-57
91
73
Pelz
Patrick
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
91
74
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
Judo - Verein Berlin - Tegel
-66
91
75
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-44
91
1
76
Schaupp
Maximilian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-100
91
5
77
Leidel
Jasmin
PF
Judokan Landau
-78
91
78
Ohlig
Jean Sebastian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
91
3
79
Pristl
Marcel
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-55
91
3
80
Gutt
Sebastian
HH
Eimsb. TV
-81
90
81
Gräf
Fabian
HE
1. Fuldaer JC
-81
90
82
Fiedler
Maria
TH
JFV Wintersdorf
+78
90
83
Vogt
Louis
BE
TiB - Berlin
-73
90
84
Ströhle
Sonja
BA
JC Singen
-57
90
85
da Silva Santos
Tamara
HE
SV Oberdorffelden
+78
90
86
Schwerin
Oliver
BE
JC - Lichtenrade Berlin
-90
90
87
Schuster
Nadine
TH
JSV Auma
-70
90
88
Schubert
Maximilian
BE
Bushido - Berlin
-81
90
89
Beer
Tom
TH
TSV Gera Zwötzen
-90
90
90
Bante
Jaqeline
HE
JV Herkules Kassel
-63
90
91
Schmidt
Jasmin
HE
TG Hochheim
+78
90
92
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
93
Ruppel
Sergej
HE
TG Hochheim
-100
90
94
Richter
Dominik
PF
1. JC Kaiserslautern
-81
90
95
Gerlach
Nicholas
BE
KiK - Berlin
-100
90
7
96
Mach
Jeffry
BE
Arashi Berlin
+100
90
5
97
Naglo
Robert
BE
PSV - Berlin
-73
90
98
Mandanici
Federico
BE
SC Siemenstadt
-55
90
99
Wendt
Robin
HH
Niendorf TSV
-100
90
1
100
Koschorreck
Kristof
HH
Bramf.SV
-90
90
101
Braun
Paul
HE
TV Nidda
-73
90
7
102
Klyk
Max
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
90
103
Ziekov
Victoria
PF
Judokan Landau
-63
90
104
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-66
90
105
Dimke
Christoffer
BE
KiK - Berlin
-60
90
106
Speidel
Simon
WÜ
JS Baur
-66
90
107
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-78
90
108
Majer
Friedericke
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-70
90
3
109
Schönfeld
Alexander
HE
JC Sinn
-90
90
110
Aßhauer
Simon
HH
TH Eilbeck
-100
90
111
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorf TSV
-63
90
3
112
Reich
Anthea
TH
PSV Meiningen
-52
90
2
113
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
5
114
Marlok
Steffen
WÜ
Spvgg Feuerbach
-66
90
115
Borkowski
Pierre
BE
SC - Berlin
-100
90
2
116
Kraman
Timo
BE
PSV - Berlin
-81
90
117
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
90
118
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-60
90
119
Wandtke
Vanessa
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
120
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
1993
121
Schildgen
Yvonne
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
1993
7
122
Sitko
Miriam
SA
SSV Homburg-Erbach
-44
1993
123
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-52
1993
124
Young
Lily
NW
JG Münster
-48
1993
125
Glaesner
Julie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1993
126
Dombrowski
Yvonne
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1993
127
Rauber
India
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-44
1993
7
128
Luksch
Andrea
ST
Havelberger Wassersportverein
-44
1993
5
129
Hager
Freyja
SH
Budokan Lübeck
+78
1992
130
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1992
131
Haake
Markus
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-81
1992
132
Töpfer
Julia
BY
SG Eltmann
-44
1992
133
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1992
134
Strote
Max
NW
JG Ladbergen
-81
1992
135
Doods
Marcel
NW
Judoteam DJK Stadtlohn
-90
1992
136
Solujanow
Artur
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-60
1992
137
Czogalla
Katharina
NW
JT Holten
-78
1992
3
138
Seiffert
Fridtjof
ST
SV Halle
-73
1992
139
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1992
140
Dunkel
Miriam
NW
Sport Union Witten-Annen
-70
1992
3
141
Schreiner
Sandro
BY
TSV Grafenau
-73
1992
142
Schmitz
Jennifer
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
1992
143
Arnolds
Rodel
NW
JC Wermelskirchen
-60
1992
144
Martinez
Tais
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-57
1992
5
145
Ertl
Maria
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
5
146
Labs
Annika
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-44
1992
7
147
Nietzer
Katharina
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
1992
148
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-44
1992
2
149
Bebek
Jacqueline
RL
Mombacher TV
-44
1992
3
150
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
1992
151
Maluch
Maraike
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-70
1992
152
Schumacher
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-73
1992
5
153
Kaben
Aileen
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1992
154
Herkenrath
Sascha
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-73
1992
155
Hendricks
Ron
NW
JC Samurai Goch-Kevelaer
-55
1992
2
156
Zimmermann
Max
BB
Bernau
-60
1992
157
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1992
158
Steinmüller
Helena
BY
SG Eltmann
-78
1992
159
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
1992
5
160
Dijkstra
Sander
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-60
1992
161
Sorgatz
Jessica
SN
VfL Riesa
-48
1992
162
Tillmanns
Julia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
1992
3
163
Jeske
Aylin
NW
Yamanashi Porz
-70
1992
7
164
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
1992
165
Jakab
Ella
BY
DJK Ingolstadt
-63
1992
5
166
Anjum
Fida
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-100
1992
167
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-57
1992
7
168
Klimasara
Claudia
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1992
5
169
Alvarez
Orlando
ST
1. Schönebecker JC
-55
1992
170
Burkert
Jesscia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
1992
3
171
Ringel
Steven
RL
SV Urmitz
-55
1992
172
Raber
Michael
SA
JJC Heusweiler
-60
1992
173
Neumann
Jana
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-44
1992
174
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1992
175
Luckai
Niklas
NW
TuS Lendringsen
-55
1992
176
Korn
Anna
SH
JC Ahrensburg
+78
1992
177
Killge
Susan
SN
PSV Schwarzenberg
-78
1992
178
Kiesewetter
Tina
SN
PSV Leipzig
-52
1992
179
Sroka
Robin
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-60
1992
7
180
Halbig
Tim
RL
VfL Lahnstein
+100
1991
181
Gräbner
Isabell
SN
SV Auerbach 05
-63
1991
182
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1991
183
Gaubrich
Anna
NW
Polizei-Sportverein Bonn
-52
1991
184
Frenzel
Marius
NW
JC Hennef
-73
1991
185
Emmrich
Julia
ST
Chemie Wolfen
-78
1991
186
Teicher
Peggy
SN
BSC Motor-Rochlit
-78
1991
187
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
+78
1991
5
188
Ditschek
Felix
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
1991
189
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
1991
3
190
Buschemöhle
Jana
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
1991
7
191
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
1991
5
192
Budach
Timo
SH
TSV Tarp
+100
1991
193
Sela
Svea
SH
PSV Eutin
-48
1991
194
Breuer
Manuel
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
1991
195
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
1991
196
Röder
Tobias
SN
VfL Riesa
-55
1991
197
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
1991
1
198
Rehmann
Chantal
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-48
1991
199
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
1991
200
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
1991
5
201
Poddig
Karsten
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
1991
202
Ehnes
Tobias
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+100
1991
2
203
Klöckner
Benjamin
RL
JC Neuwied
+100
1991
7
204
Odenthal
Marc
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
1991
1
205
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
1991
5
206
Rahn
Eric
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-81
1991
3
207
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-81
1991
1
208
Kramer
Jeffrey
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-73
1991
3
209
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-66
1991
7
210
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-100
1991
211
Gutsche
Dennis
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-81
1991
212
Graf
Philip
BY
TSV Abensberg
-55
1991
213
Fischer
Thomas
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-73
1991
214
Fernandez Aragon
Paloma
BY
JC Weiden
+78
1991
215
Vogt
Andrea
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
-70
1991
216
Dieck
Florian
NW
JG Ladbergen
-66
1991
217
Hübner
Regine
BY
TSV Detag Wernberg
-78
1991
7
218
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1991
219
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
1991
5
220
Simon
Claudia
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1991
221
Boxleitner
Maria
BY
TSV Grafenau
+78
1991
222
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-48
1991
223
Schreiter
Susann
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1991
224
Scherbarth
Ulrike
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1991
2
225
Schneider
Regina
NW
Sport Union Witten-Annen
-70
1991
226
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1991
7
227
Ritt
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1991
228
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
1991
5
229
Weiß
Levent
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+100
1991
3
230
Nesteriuk
Jindra
SH
TSV Glinde
-70
1991
231
Nagel
Marie-Christin
SA
TV Merzig
+78
1991
232
Möhner
Marina
NW
PSV Oberhausen
-52
1991
233
Miedecke
Anna
NW
Judoteam DJK Stadtlohn
+78
1991
234
Tolksdorf
Roman
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
1991
3
235
Frey
Karl Richard
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
1991
2
236
Krauss
Marten
NW
Sport Union Witten-Annen
+100
1991
237
Koch
Thomas
RL
SpFr Höhr-Grenzhausen
-90
1991
238
Conrad
Hannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1991
2
239
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-55
1991
7
240
Haje
Lena
SH
Hohner SV
-70
1990
241
Zilgens
Jan
NW
Judo - Club Haaren
-55
1990
242
Zeitler
Elisabeth
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
1990
243
Güntner
Tim
SH
BSSV Büchen
-90
1990
244
Zapf
Jean-Philippe
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
1990
245
Westerkamp
Robert
NW
1.Budo Club Eschweiler
-81
1990
246
Fricke
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1990
247
Vrzal
Janis
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
+100
1990
248
Föhring
Jan
NW
PSV Bochum
-73
1990
249
Ehrenberg
Elise
ST
SSV Eisleben
-52
1990
250
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
1990
251
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
1
252
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
1990
5
253
Bindszus
Lars
NW
PSV Herford
-100
1990
254
Bauhofer
Alexander
BY
JV Ammerland-Münsing
-73
1990
255
Schneider
Friedemann
BY
Judoteam Ansbach
-81
1990
256
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
1990
1
257
Kaiser
Wiebke
NW
JC Bushido Köln
-57
1990
3
258
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1990
259
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
1
260
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
261
Probsteder
Barbara
BY
Nippon 2000 Passau
-70
1990
262
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
1
263
Paul
Christoph
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-73
1990
264
Nölke-Damms
Alexander
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-81
1990
265
Schaarschmidt
Marcel
BB
HSV Cottbus
+100
1990
3
266
Göpner
Paul
SN
BC Radeberg
-90
1990
7
267
Mackeldey
Philipp
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1990
268
Lieweke
Natalie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1990
269
Lange
Patrick
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
1990
270
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
1990
5
271
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
1990
3
272
Kersten
Carina
NW
JT Holten
-70
1990
273
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
1990
1
274
Seidl
Sebastian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
1990
3
275
Huber
Timo
BY
TG Höchberg
-81
1990
276
Kliemann
Felix
SN
Chemnitzer PSC Budo
-60
1990
7
277
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-63
1990
278
Hebisch
Benjamin
SN
JC Crimmitschau
-73
1990
279
Ha
Du Bao
HB
PSV Bremen
-55
1990
280
Wollborn
Kevin
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-81
1990
281
Weingärtner
Benedikt
BY
TV Erlangen
+100
1990
282
Frank
Anton
SN
Sei-Wa-Kei Meißen
-100
1990
283
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
284
Vartanjan
Artur
HB
JC Asahi
-60
1990
285
Eickmeier
Miriam
NW
JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen
-63
1990
286
Egeling
Robin
NW
Nippon Gladbeck
-55
1990
287
Swientek
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1990
288
Eckel
Jakob
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-81
1990
289
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
+78
1990
3
290
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
1990
2
291
Denkmann
Christopher
SN
JSV 91 Zwickau
-90
1990
292
Bühren
Mattes
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-90
1990
293
Schwicker
Franziska
SN
PSV Glauchau
-48
1990
294
Kucznirz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln
-70
1990
5
295
Baumann
Lisa
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1990
296
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1990
7
297
Assenmacher
Andreas
RL
JJC Mendig
-100
1990
298
Schemmel
Sabrina
NW
Brander TV
-78
1990
299
Ananev
Alex
SN
PSV Plauen
-66
1990
300
Schäfer
Darinka
SN
ISG Hagenwerder
-70
1990
301
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
1990
302
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1990
3
303
Reiter
Corinna
BY
TSV Grafing
-48
1990
304
Reinbacher
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1990
305
Rastgou
Peyman
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-66
1990
306
Hartmann
Lisa
SN
PSV Leipzig
-48
1990
3
307
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
2
308
Grizai
Alexej
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-100
1990
7
309
Martins
Marcel
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-81
1990
310
Koch
Torben
NW
PSV Herford
-90
1990
7
311
Leschke
Maximilian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
1990
5
312
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
1990
3
313
Geisler
Franz
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1990
7
314
Tempel
Danni
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1990
5
315
Münnich
Benjamin
NW
JC Bushido Köln
-73
1990
5
316
Friedrich
Stefan
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-73
1990
3
317
Köberlin
Christoph
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-60
1990
318
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
1990
3
319
Kasper
Johanna
ST
PSV Wolmirstedt
-63
1990
320
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1990
3
321
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
1990
322
Hildebrand
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1990
323
Beuchert
Julian
BA
TV Mosbach
-55
3
324
Weber
Jan
BA
BC Offenburg
+100
325
Vogt
Miron
BE
TiB - Berlin
-60
326
Viol
Erik
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-81
327
Urich
Dominik
BY
TSV Abendsberg
-90
328
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-78
329
Duda
Jascha
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-60
330
Steinke
Cornelia
NS
Spvg Fürstenau
+78
331
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
332
Sorgatz
David
BB
Babelsberg
-73
333
Beermann
Carina
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-70
7
334
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-70
1
335
Lachetta
Lisa
NS
SfV Europa
-63
7
336
Bachmann
Florian
NS
JG Uelzen
-90
337
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen
-57
338
Füchtmeyer
Jenny
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
7
339
Neuenhaus
Daniel
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
+100
340
Müller
Marcus
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-60
341
Müller
Lorena
NS
TuS Sulingen
-78
342
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
343
Rollwage
Max
NS
Judo in Holle
-100
3
344
Küney
Jessica
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-63
345
König
Bettina
NS
SG Diepholz
-48
346
Kolein
Julian
BA
JC Ettlingen
-66
347
Koch
Thilo
NS
Judo in Holle
-66
348
Kammer
Katja
BB
KWH
-78
349
Wittermann
Willi
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
2
350
Ignatov
Jasper
BB
PSV Cottbus
-100
351
Prill
Valerie
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
5
352
Wickern
Marc
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-55
7
353
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
354
Zwetzschke
Sebastian
NS
SV Victoria Lauenau
-55
355
Grundey
Kristina
NS
Garbsener SC
-52
356
Werner
Anton
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-66
357
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
358
Entgens
Lars
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
+100
359
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
360
Dorny
Julia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
361
Finke
Sara
NS
TuS Sulingen
+78
7
362
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
2
363
Buchholz
Eric
BB
Babelsberg
-90
364
Brandhofer
Sebastian
BY
TV Lenggries
-73
365
Barg
Christoph
NS
SfV Europa
-81
366
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
2
367
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
2
368
Breitbarth
Andre
NS
SfV Europa
+100
1
369
Kroll
Alexander
NS
Judo in Holle
+100
7
370
Schick
Valentina
NS
VfL Lüneburg
-44
3
371
Krüger
Robert
BB
Lübbenau
-55
372
Ebert
Niklas
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
2
373
Meischner
Hannes
NS
JC Linden
-73
7
374
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
375
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JG Uelzen
-73
2
376
Neumann
Ephraim
NS
JG Uelzen
-66
5
377
Huth
Nando
BB
KWH
-60
378
Herbst
Anja Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57