English
Français
Español
01.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2009
DEM '09 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Zweigard
Diana
HE
FTV 1890 Frankfurt
-70
91
2
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1992
3
Ziekov
Victoria
PF
Judokan Landau
-63
90
4
Zeitler
Elisabeth
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
1990
5
Young
Lily
NW
JG Münster
-48
1993
6
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
91
7
Wißler
Sanja
BA
JC Stegen
-63
91
8
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
1991
5
9
Wieddekind
Laura
HE
JV Herkules Kassel
-52
93
10
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1991
11
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
93
12
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1992
13
Waskow
Anna-Lena
HE
Budokan Wetzlar
-48
93
14
Wandtke
Vanessa
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
15
von Heyden
Susanne
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-57
92
7
16
Vogt
Andrea
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
-70
1991
17
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
18
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
2
19
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
20
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-44
1992
2
21
Töpfer
Julia
BY
SG Eltmann
-44
1992
22
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
1991
5
23
Tillmanns
Julia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
1992
3
24
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
91
3
25
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1990
3
26
Teicher
Peggy
SN
BSC Motor-Rochlit
-78
1991
27
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
92
28
Swientek
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1990
29
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
30
Ströhle
Sonja
BA
JC Singen
-57
90
31
Steinmüller
Helena
BY
SG Eltmann
-78
1992
32
Steinke
Cornelia
NS
Spvg Fürstenau
+78
33
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
34
Sorgatz
Jessica
SN
VfL Riesa
-48
1992
35
Sommer
Carina
WÜ
JT Steinhein
-52
92
36
Sitko
Miriam
SA
SSV Homburg-Erbach
-44
1993
37
Simon
Claudia
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1991
38
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1991
39
Sela
Svea
SH
PSV Eutin
-48
1991
40
Seitz
Vanessa
HE
TG Friedberg
-44
93
41
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
1990
1
42
Schäfer
Darinka
SN
ISG Hagenwerder
-70
1990
43
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
1991
1
44
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-57
1992
7
45
Schwicker
Franziska
SN
PSV Glauchau
-48
1990
46
Schuster
Nadine
TH
JSV Auma
-70
90
47
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
+78
1990
3
48
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-78
90
49
Schreiter
Susann
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1991
50
Schneider
Regina
NW
Sport Union Witten-Annen
-70
1991
51
Schmitz
Jennifer
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
1992
52
Schmidt
Eva
PF
1. JC Zweibrücken
-57
92
53
Schmidt
Jasmin
HE
TG Hochheim
+78
90
54
Schleifer
Nina
WÜ
House of Judo
-57
91
55
Schildgen
Yvonne
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
1993
7
56
Schick
Valentina
NS
VfL Lüneburg
-44
3
57
Scherbarth
Ulrike
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1991
2
58
Schemmel
Sabrina
NW
Brander TV
-78
1990
59
Salzwedel
Anna
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
91
60
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
1990
61
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1990
62
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC Erbach
-52
93
63
Ritt
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1991
64
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-52
92
65
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
66
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
1990
5
67
Reiter
Corinna
BY
TSV Grafing
-48
1990
68
Reinbacher
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1990
69
Reich
Anthea
TH
PSV Meiningen
-52
90
2
70
Rehmann
Chantal
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-48
1991
71
Rauber
India
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-44
1993
7
72
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
1991
73
Probsteder
Barbara
BY
Nippon 2000 Passau
-70
1990
74
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
1991
5
75
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
93
76
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
1991
3
77
Nowak
Jasmin
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-63
92
78
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
1992
5
79
Nietzer
Katharina
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
1992
80
Neumann
Jana
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-44
1992
81
Nesteriuk
Jindra
SH
TSV Glinde
-70
1991
82
Nagel
Marie-Christin
SA
TV Merzig
+78
1991
83
Möhner
Marina
NW
PSV Oberhausen
-52
1991
84
Müller
Vanessa
PF
JSV Speyer
-52
91
7
85
Müller
Lorena
NS
TuS Sulingen
-78
86
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
2
87
Mosch
Regina
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-57
92
88
Miedecke
Anna
NW
Judoteam DJK Stadtlohn
+78
1991
89
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-44
91
1
90
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
91
Martinez
Tais
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-57
1992
5
92
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
1992
93
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
92
94
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
1
95
Maluch
Maraike
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-70
1992
96
Majer
Friedericke
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-70
90
3
97
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1992
98
Luksch
Andrea
ST
Havelberger Wassersportverein
-44
1993
5
99
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-70
1
100
Lieweke
Natalie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1990
101
Leidel
Jasmin
PF
Judokan Landau
-78
91
102
Lachetta
Lisa
NS
SfV Europa
-63
7
103
Labs
Annika
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-44
1992
7
104
König
Bettina
NS
SG Diepholz
-48
105
Küney
Jessica
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-63
106
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
92
1
107
Kucznirz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln
-70
1990
5
108
Kubin
Natalia
HE
FTV 1890 Frankfurt
-70
93
109
Krull
Franziska
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
91
110
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
1
111
Korn
Anna
SH
JC Ahrensburg
+78
1992
112
Klumpp
Sarah
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
93
113
Klimasara
Claudia
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1992
5
114
Killge
Susan
SN
PSV Schwarzenberg
-78
1992
115
Kiesewetter
Tina
SN
PSV Leipzig
-52
1992
116
Kersten
Carina
NW
JT Holten
-70
1990
117
Kasper
Johanna
ST
PSV Wolmirstedt
-63
1990
118
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1991
7
119
Kammer
Katja
BB
KWH
-78
120
Kaiser
Wiebke
NW
JC Bushido Köln
-57
1990
3
121
Kaben
Aileen
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1992
122
Jeske
Aylin
NW
Yamanashi Porz
-70
1992
7
123
Jakab
Ella
BY
DJK Ingolstadt
-63
1992
5
124
Häcker
Katharina
HH
TuS Berne
-57
92
125
Hübner
Rosa
HH
HT 16
-63
91
5
126
Hübner
Regine
BY
TSV Detag Wernberg
-78
1991
7
127
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
1990
128
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-63
1990
129
Hildebrand
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1990
130
Herbst
Anja Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
131
Helger
Laura
HE
TG Rimbach
-44
92
5
132
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
133
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-52
1993
134
Hartmann
Lisa
SN
PSV Leipzig
-48
1990
3
135
Haje
Lena
SH
Hohner SV
-70
1990
136
Hager
Freyja
SH
Budokan Lübeck
+78
1992
137
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1990
7
138
Gräbner
Isabell
SN
SV Auerbach 05
-63
1991
139
Grundey
Kristina
NS
Garbsener SC
-52
140
Grether
Jessica
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-57
91
141
Glaesner
Julie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1993
142
Gaubrich
Anna
NW
Polizei-Sportverein Bonn
-52
1991
143
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
1990
2
144
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
145
Gallmeier
Melanie
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-44
91
146
Füchtmeyer
Jenny
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
7
147
Frey
Kathrin
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-70
91
148
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
+78
1991
5
149
Finke
Sara
NS
TuS Sulingen
+78
7
150
Fiedler
Maria
TH
JFV Wintersdorf
+78
90
151
Fernandez Aragon
Paloma
BY
JC Weiden
+78
1991
152
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
1
153
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
1993
154
Ertl
Maria
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
5
155
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorf TSV
-63
90
3
156
Emmrich
Julia
ST
Chemie Wolfen
-78
1991
157
Eickmeier
Miriam
NW
JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen
-63
1990
158
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
5
159
Ehrenberg
Elise
ST
SSV Eisleben
-52
1990
160
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-78
161
Dunkel
Miriam
NW
Sport Union Witten-Annen
-70
1992
3
162
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1992
163
Dorny
Julia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
164
Dombrowski
Yvonne
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1993
165
Diete
Stefanie
TH
TuS Jena
-57
92
166
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
2
167
Diehl
Laura
HE
PSW GW Kassel
-78
91
168
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
2
169
da Silva Santos
Tamara
HE
SV Oberdorffelden
+78
90
170
Czogalla
Katharina
NW
JT Holten
-78
1992
3
171
Buschemöhle
Jana
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
1991
7
172
Burock
Meike
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
91
173
Burkert
Jesscia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
1992
3
174
Brenner
Daniela
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-48
92
7
175
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1992
176
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
3
177
Boxleitner
Maria
BY
TSV Grafenau
+78
1991
178
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
3
179
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
1991
5
180
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-48
1991
181
Beermann
Carina
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-70
7
182
Bebek
Jacqueline
RL
Mombacher TV
-44
1992
3
183
Baumann
Lisa
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1990
184
Bante
Jaqeline
HE
JV Herkules Kassel
-63
90
185
Antic
Anne
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-78
91
186
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen
-57
187
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90