English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2009
IDEM '09 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BUL – Bulgaria
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LUX – Luxembourg
MON – Monaco
NED – Netherlands
NZL – New Zealand
POL – Poland
ROU – Romania
RSA – South Africa
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SRB – Serbia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Artoshina
Olga
RUS
-63
28.06.1991
2
Bernholm
Anna
SWE
-63
1991
7
3
Elm
Lisa
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
90
4
Englisch
Jennifer
GER
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
04.03.1990
5
Gutmann
Katharina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1990
6
Gwend
Edwige
ITA
-63
1990
1
7
Hansson
Julia
SWE
-63
1991
8
Katipoglu
Büsra
TUR
-63
1992
9
Kötterheinrich
Tiffaine
GER
ST
SV Halle
-63
1990
10
Leonora
Jamie Lee
NED
-63
1992
3
11
Manfrahs
Stephanie
GER
NW
JC Bushido Köln
-63
1991
12
Mara
Angela
ROU
-63
15.02.1991
13
Peeters
Zoë
BEL
-63
1990
14
Peterova
Alexandra
SVK
-63
1990
15
Schmidt
Eva
GER
PF
1.JC Zweibrücken
-63
1992
16
Simmelhag
Sabine
DEN
-63
1990
17
Smiolka
Hanna
POL
-63
1990
18
Stasiecka
Katarzyna
POL
-63
1990
19
Szabo
Franciska
HUN
-63
1990
3
20
Sättler
Jenny
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1991
21
Unterwurzacher
Kathrin
AUT
-63
1992
5
22
Valdivia
Caroline
FRA
-63
16.02.1990
23
Vargas-Koch
Laura
GER
BE
EBJC Berlin
-63
1990
2
24
Vladoiu
Adriana
ROU
-63
12.04.1991
5
25
Wandtke
Vanessa
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
26
Weber
Alexandra
DEN
-63
1991
27
Wißler
Sanja
GER
BA
JC Stegen
-63
1991
28
Yilmaz
Nurcan
TUR
-63
1990
29
Ziekow
Victoria
GER
PF
Judokan Landau
-63
1990
30
Zink
Lea
SUI
-63
91
7