Deutsch
Français
Español
07/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2009
NODEM '09 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Schleinin
Andreas
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
1
2
Woitas
Joey Falk
BB
Prenzlauer JV
-73
7
3
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
1
4
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
5
5
Traus
Fritz
BB
Jc 90
-66
3
6
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
1
7
Beer
Connor
BB
Falkensee
-73
3
8
Schneider
Philipp
BB
Prenzlauer JV
-73
5
9
Werner
Jenny
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
1
10
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-48
3
11
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
12
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
13
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
5
14
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-50
7
15
Opitz
Maximilian
BB
-55
3
16
Rudat
Nico
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
5
17
Sitc
Dimitrij
BB
Prenzlau
-43
5
18
Riemer
Peter
BB
Brandenburg
-46
5
19
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-50
1
20
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
21
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Judo Team Asahi
-63
3
22
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
23
Linge
Sabein
BB
Senftenberg
-78
2
24
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
25
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
+78
3
26
Sternetzki
Frances
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
27
Sidorow
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
28
Schulz
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
29
Redel
Germain
BB
Treuenbrietzen
-50
30
Krüger
Oliver
BB
-60
31
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-52
32
Heinecke
Franziska
BB
KWH
-52
33
Rinkenbach
Sophie
BB
Brandenburg
-52
7
34
Fuhrig
Nico
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-55
35
Echevaria
Tom
BB
Prenzlau
-66
36
Natusch
Tim
BB
Großräschen
+90
7
37
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
Neu Zittau
-43
38
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-40
2
39
Bahnisch
Morris
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
40
Zey
Lisa
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
41
Brandt
Thjomas
BB
PSV Senftenberg
-90
3
42
Morack
Tobias
BB
Zossen
-90
5
43
Weber-Markert
Paul
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
7
44
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
7
45
Galandi
Philipp
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
2
46
Smirnow
Maximilian
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-81
3
47
Köhler
Christopher
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
7
48
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
49
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-55
2
50
Cartsburg
Max
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
3
51
Opitz
Johannes
BB
-50
3
52
Derlath
Eric
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
5
53
Altkuckatz
Max
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
7
54
Preuß
Kai Ole
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
3
55
Mittermaier
Sahra-Christina
BB
Senftenberg
-44
7
56
Strugk
Bettina
BB
Jüterborg
-57
7
57
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
3
58
Luba
Antonia
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
5
59
Koppatz
Caroline
BB
Großräschen
-70
2
60
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC
-70
5
61
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
62
Schröter
Sophia
BB
-44
63
Schaefer
Christoph
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
64
Nguyen
Anh Tuan
BB
Senftenberg
-66
65
Müller
Maria
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-57
66
Hermann
Heike
BB
JC 90
-48
67
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
3
68
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-60
69
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
1
70
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
71
Emmersleben
Konstantin
BB
Schönwalde
-46
72
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
73
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
3
74
Florian
Johannes
BB
JC "Samura"
+90
5
75
Bartelt
Kai-Uwe
BB
UJKC
-55
76
Roll
Jenny
BB
Bernau
-40
3
77
Siewert
Emely
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
5
78
Wittwer
Enrico
BB
PSV Bernau
-90
5
79
Ahmad
Rebin
BE
BC Randori
-81
1994
7
80
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo-Team Berlin
-81
1993
3
81
Thielmann
Anton
BE
BC Samurai
-73
1993
5
82
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1993
5
83
Berlin
Stephan
BE
AC Berlin
-66
7
84
Bruchmann
Carolin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1993
5
85
Jadmour
Mohamed
BE
Polize SV Berlin
-60
1993
5
86
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-48
1995
7
87
Pleißner
Angel
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
7
88
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1994
5
89
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
1
90
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-46
3
91
Dictus
Maik
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-46
1994
7
92
Kunstmann
Simon
BE
KSC Obi
-43
1994
1
93
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-63
1994
1
94
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1994
5
95
Beitz
Julia
BE
K.i.K.
-63
1995
7
96
Kremser
Nicole
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
1993
3
97
Dobberphul
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau 1560
-70
1993
5
98
Till
Ralf
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1993
99
Rühl
Bastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1995
100
Niclas
Marcel
BE
SC Bushido
-43
1994
101
Lehmann
Alex
BE
SC Berlin
-73
1993
102
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1994
103
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
1994
104
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-57
1993
3
105
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-57
1994
2
106
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-66
1995
107
Edwards
Javona
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1995
3
108
Falk
Sascha
BE
Xin Wu Dao Men
-81
1993
109
Krepp
Annica
BE
KSC Obi
-48
1995
5
110
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1994
111
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
1993
5
112
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-60
1993
113
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-40
1995
3
114
Junge
Sahra
BE
BC Randori
-44
1995
1
115
Pacholeck
Vivien
BE
JC Märkisches Viertel
-44
1995
3
116
Zechser
Tim
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
2
117
Ewald
Lukas
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-81
1993
5
118
Paris
Grigori
BE
BC Randori
-60
1993
7
119
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-66
1994
2
120
Baron
Sebastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-66
1994
5
121
Haase
Hendrik
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-73
2
122
Grossmann
Kilian
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1993
3
123
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
2
124
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
1993
3
125
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-48
7
126
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
1
127
Pustilnik
Michael
BE
BC Randori
-55
1993
7
128
Krannich
Matthias
BE
BC Randori
-50
1995
7
129
Bitmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
5
130
Seemann
Sven
BE
SC Bushido
-43
1994
7
131
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC Randori
-46
2
132
Budniewski
Paul
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-46
3
133
Lemke
Ruven
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-43
1995
2
134
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
1993
5
135
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
1994
7
136
Stroth
Annika
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-70
1993
3
137
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
138
Völker
Robert
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-55
139
Seeger
Björn
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1995
140
Przybyl
Stella
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-57
141
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1993
142
Kunstmann
Philipp
BE
KSC Obi
-50
1995
143
Koch
Martin
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-60
144
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1993
5
145
Goshin
Stefan
BE
BC Samurai
-81
1994
146
Roloff
Ariane
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-52
1993
7
147
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1994
5
148
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
1993
1
149
Ammann
Lara
BE
BC Samurai
-63
1994
150
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
1995
2
151
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano
-90
1
152
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-90
1993
3
153
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
1
154
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
1
155
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
PSV NB
-50
2
156
Ruge
Fabian
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
7
157
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
1
158
Schwisow
Paul
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-43
3
159
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
7
160
Stöwsand
Elisa
MV
Motor Barth
-57
7
161
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
162
Wahl
Danny
MV
PSV NB
-60
163
Schuhmann
Erik
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
164
Schiemann
Steve-Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
165
Pietreck
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
166
Müller
Johannes
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
167
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
3
168
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
169
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
170
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Neubrandenburg
-90
7
171
Berendt
Poul- Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
3
172
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-44
5
173
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
5
174
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-60
2
175
Nehls
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
176
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-50
3
177
Pohl
Daniel
MV
Motor Wolgast
-50
5
178
Werner
Andy
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
5
179
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
3
180
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
2
181
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
1
182
Wildbret
Roman
MV
Alba 93 Boizenburg
-73
183
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-55
184
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
185
Schultz
Nils
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
186
Reinholz
Rob
MV
JKC Rostock
-43
187
Müller
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-50
188
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
189
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
KSV Rostock
-63
190
Cagava
Alex
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
191
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
192
Freitag
Anni
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-40
7