Deutsch
English
Español
16.06.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Femmes et Hommes entre 17 – 2009
NODEM '09 – U17
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Opitz
Johannes
BB
-50
3
2
Schröter
Sophia
BB
-44
3
Krüger
Oliver
BB
-60
4
Opitz
Maximilian
BB
-55
3
5
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-48
7
6
Berlin
Stephan
BE
AC Berlin
-66
7
7
Wildbret
Roman
MV
Alba 93 Boizenburg
-73
8
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-60
1993
9
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
3
10
Sternetzki
Frances
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
11
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
12
Nehls
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
13
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
14
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
15
Paris
Grigori
BE
BC Randori
-60
1993
7
16
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
1
17
Pustilnik
Michael
BE
BC Randori
-55
1993
7
18
Krannich
Matthias
BE
BC Randori
-50
1995
7
19
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC Randori
-46
2
20
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-57
1993
3
21
Junge
Sahra
BE
BC Randori
-44
1995
1
22
Ahmad
Rebin
BE
BC Randori
-81
1994
7
23
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-48
1995
7
24
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-63
1994
1
25
Goshin
Stefan
BE
BC Samurai
-81
1994
26
Ammann
Lara
BE
BC Samurai
-63
1994
27
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-40
1995
3
28
Thielmann
Anton
BE
BC Samurai
-73
1993
5
29
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-44
5
30
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
31
Roll
Jenny
BB
Bernau
-40
3
32
Rinkenbach
Sophie
BB
Brandenburg
-52
7
33
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-48
3
34
Riemer
Peter
BB
Brandenburg
-46
5
35
Schleinin
Andreas
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
1
36
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
1
37
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-52
38
Beer
Connor
BB
Falkensee
-73
3
39
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-40
2
40
Koppatz
Caroline
BB
Großräschen
-70
2
41
Natusch
Tim
BB
Großräschen
+90
7
42
Roloff
Ariane
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-52
1993
7
43
Stroth
Annika
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-70
1993
3
44
Przybyl
Stella
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-57
45
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-60
46
Florian
Johannes
BB
JC "Samura"
+90
5
47
Ewald
Lukas
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-81
1993
5
48
Hermann
Heike
BB
JC 90
-48
49
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
1
50
Traus
Fritz
BB
Jc 90
-66
3
51
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
52
Derlath
Eric
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
5
53
Preuß
Kai Ole
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
3
54
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
1
55
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
1
56
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
57
Rudat
Nico
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
5
58
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
59
Sidorow
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
60
Schultz
Nils
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
61
Schiemann
Steve-Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
62
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-55
2
63
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano
-90
1
64
Pacholeck
Vivien
BE
JC Märkisches Viertel
-44
1995
3
65
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
2
66
Reinholz
Rob
MV
JKC Rostock
-43
67
Zechser
Tim
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
2
68
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Judo Team Asahi
-63
3
69
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo-Team Berlin
-81
1993
3
70
Budniewski
Paul
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-46
3
71
Koch
Martin
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-60
72
Haase
Hendrik
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-73
2
73
Völker
Robert
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-55
74
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-46
3
75
Strugk
Bettina
BB
Jüterborg
-57
7
76
Beitz
Julia
BE
K.i.K.
-63
1995
7
77
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
1993
5
78
Kunstmann
Philipp
BE
KSC Obi
-50
1995
79
Krepp
Annica
BE
KSC Obi
-48
1995
5
80
Kunstmann
Simon
BE
KSC Obi
-43
1994
1
81
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
82
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
3
83
Cartsburg
Max
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
3
84
Altkuckatz
Max
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
7
85
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
86
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
KSV Rostock
-63
87
Heinecke
Franziska
BB
KWH
-52
88
Müller
Maria
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-57
89
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-50
7
90
Stöwsand
Elisa
MV
Motor Barth
-57
7
91
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
92
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
93
Cagava
Alex
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
94
Pohl
Daniel
MV
Motor Wolgast
-50
5
95
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
1
96
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
Neu Zittau
-43
97
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Neubrandenburg
-90
7
98
Zey
Lisa
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
99
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
3
100
Jadmour
Mohamed
BE
Polize SV Berlin
-60
1993
5
101
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-66
1994
2
102
Bitmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
5
103
Lemke
Ruven
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-43
1995
2
104
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
1993
5
105
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
1994
7
106
Seeger
Björn
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1995
107
Edwards
Javona
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1995
3
108
Pleißner
Angel
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
7
109
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
1
110
Kremser
Nicole
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
1993
3
111
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
112
Echevaria
Tom
BB
Prenzlau
-66
113
Sitc
Dimitrij
BB
Prenzlau
-43
5
114
Woitas
Joey Falk
BB
Prenzlauer JV
-73
7
115
Schneider
Philipp
BB
Prenzlauer JV
-73
5
116
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
117
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
118
Wittwer
Enrico
BB
PSV Bernau
-90
5
119
Weber-Markert
Paul
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
7
120
Luba
Antonia
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
5
121
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
5
122
Schaefer
Christoph
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
123
Smirnow
Maximilian
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-81
3
124
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
PSV NB
-50
2
125
Wahl
Danny
MV
PSV NB
-60
126
Schwisow
Paul
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-43
3
127
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1993
5
128
Baron
Sebastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-66
1994
5
129
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1994
130
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1994
5
131
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1994
5
132
Rühl
Bastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1995
133
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-60
2
134
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-50
3
135
Müller
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-50
136
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
137
Müller
Johannes
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
138
Werner
Andy
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
5
139
Ruge
Fabian
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
7
140
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
1
141
Schuhmann
Erik
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
142
Pietreck
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
143
Brandt
Thjomas
BB
PSV Senftenberg
-90
3
144
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
3
145
Fuhrig
Nico
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-55
146
Werner
Jenny
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
1
147
Lehmann
Alex
BE
SC Berlin
-73
1993
148
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-66
1995
149
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1994
5
150
Grossmann
Kilian
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1993
3
151
Seemann
Sven
BE
SC Bushido
-43
1994
7
152
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1993
5
153
Till
Ralf
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1993
154
Niclas
Marcel
BE
SC Bushido
-43
1994
155
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-57
1994
2
156
Emmersleben
Konstantin
BB
Schönwalde
-46
157
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
+78
3
158
Mittermaier
Sahra-Christina
BB
Senftenberg
-44
7
159
Nguyen
Anh Tuan
BB
Senftenberg
-66
160
Linge
Sabein
BB
Senftenberg
-78
2
161
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1994
162
Bruchmann
Carolin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1993
5
163
Berendt
Poul- Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
3
164
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
1993
1
165
Dictus
Maik
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-46
1994
7
166
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
1995
2
167
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-90
1993
3
168
Redel
Germain
BB
Treuenbrietzen
-50
169
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1993
170
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
1994
171
Dobberphul
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau 1560
-70
1993
5
172
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
2
173
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
1993
3
174
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-55
175
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
1
176
Bartelt
Kai-Uwe
BB
UJKC
-55
177
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC
-70
5
178
Siewert
Emely
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
5
179
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
7
180
Galandi
Philipp
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
2
181
Köhler
Christopher
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
7
182
Bahnisch
Morris
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
183
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
5
184
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
185
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-50
1
186
Schulz
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
187
Freitag
Anni
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-40
7
188
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
5
189
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
3
190
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
7
191
Falk
Sascha
BE
Xin Wu Dao Men
-81
1993
192
Morack
Tobias
BB
Zossen
-90
5