Deutsch
Français
Español
06/16/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2009
NODEM '09 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Kunstmann
Philipp
BE
KSC Obi
-50
1995
2
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
1995
2
3
Krannich
Matthias
BE
BC Randori
-50
1995
7
4
Lemke
Ruven
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-43
1995
2
5
Seeger
Björn
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1995
6
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-66
1995
7
Edwards
Javona
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1995
3
8
Krepp
Annica
BE
KSC Obi
-48
1995
5
9
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-40
1995
3
10
Junge
Sahra
BE
BC Randori
-44
1995
1
11
Pacholeck
Vivien
BE
JC Märkisches Viertel
-44
1995
3
12
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-48
1995
7
13
Beitz
Julia
BE
K.i.K.
-63
1995
7
14
Rühl
Bastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1995
15
Goshin
Stefan
BE
BC Samurai
-81
1994
16
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1994
5
17
Ammann
Lara
BE
BC Samurai
-63
1994
18
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-66
1994
2
19
Baron
Sebastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-66
1994
5
20
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
1
21
Bitmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
5
22
Seemann
Sven
BE
SC Bushido
-43
1994
7
23
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
1994
7
24
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1994
25
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
1994
26
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-57
1994
2
27
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1994
28
Ahmad
Rebin
BE
BC Randori
-81
1994
7
29
Pleißner
Angel
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
7
30
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1994
5
31
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
1
32
Dictus
Maik
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-46
1994
7
33
Kunstmann
Simon
BE
KSC Obi
-43
1994
1
34
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-63
1994
1
35
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1994
5
36
Niclas
Marcel
BE
SC Bushido
-43
1994
37
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1993
38
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1993
5
39
Roloff
Ariane
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-52
1993
7
40
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
1993
1
41
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-90
1993
3
42
Ewald
Lukas
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-81
1993
5
43
Paris
Grigori
BE
BC Randori
-60
1993
7
44
Grossmann
Kilian
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1993
3
45
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
2
46
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
1993
3
47
Pustilnik
Michael
BE
BC Randori
-55
1993
7
48
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
1993
5
49
Stroth
Annika
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-70
1993
3
50
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
51
Lehmann
Alex
BE
SC Berlin
-73
1993
52
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-57
1993
3
53
Falk
Sascha
BE
Xin Wu Dao Men
-81
1993
54
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
1993
5
55
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-60
1993
56
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo-Team Berlin
-81
1993
3
57
Thielmann
Anton
BE
BC Samurai
-73
1993
5
58
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1993
5
59
Bruchmann
Carolin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1993
5
60
Jadmour
Mohamed
BE
Polize SV Berlin
-60
1993
5
61
Kremser
Nicole
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
1993
3
62
Dobberphul
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau 1560
-70
1993
5
63
Till
Ralf
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1993
64
Müller
Maria
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-57
65
Koch
Martin
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-60
66
Hermann
Heike
BB
JC 90
-48
67
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
68
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
3
69
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-60
70
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
1
71
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
KSV Rostock
-63
72
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
73
Emmersleben
Konstantin
BB
Schönwalde
-46
74
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
75
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
3
76
Cagava
Alex
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
77
Florian
Johannes
BB
JC "Samura"
+90
5
78
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
79
Bartelt
Kai-Uwe
BB
UJKC
-55
80
Roll
Jenny
BB
Bernau
-40
3
81
Siewert
Emely
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
5
82
Freitag
Anni
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-40
7
83
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano
-90
1
84
Wittwer
Enrico
BB
PSV Bernau
-90
5
85
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Neubrandenburg
-90
7
86
Zechser
Tim
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
2
87
Weber-Markert
Paul
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
7
88
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
7
89
Galandi
Philipp
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
2
90
Smirnow
Maximilian
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-81
3
91
Berendt
Poul- Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
3
92
Köhler
Christopher
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
7
93
Haase
Hendrik
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-73
2
94
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
95
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-44
5
96
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
5
97
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-48
7
98
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-60
2
99
Nehls
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
100
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-50
3
101
Pohl
Daniel
MV
Motor Wolgast
-50
5
102
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-55
2
103
Cartsburg
Max
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
3
104
Opitz
Johannes
BB
-50
3
105
Derlath
Eric
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
5
106
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC Randori
-46
2
107
Budniewski
Paul
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-46
3
108
Werner
Andy
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
5
109
Altkuckatz
Max
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
7
110
Preuß
Kai Ole
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
3
111
Mittermaier
Sahra-Christina
BB
Senftenberg
-44
7
112
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
3
113
Strugk
Bettina
BB
Jüterborg
-57
7
114
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
2
115
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
3
116
Luba
Antonia
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
5
117
Koppatz
Caroline
BB
Großräschen
-70
2
118
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC
-70
5
119
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
1
120
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
121
Wildbret
Roman
MV
Alba 93 Boizenburg
-73
122
Völker
Robert
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-55
123
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-55
124
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
125
Schultz
Nils
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
126
Schröter
Sophia
BB
-44
127
Schaefer
Christoph
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
128
Reinholz
Rob
MV
JKC Rostock
-43
129
Przybyl
Stella
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-57
130
Nguyen
Anh Tuan
BB
Senftenberg
-66
131
Müller
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-50
132
Krüger
Oliver
BB
-60
133
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-52
134
Heinecke
Franziska
BB
KWH
-52
135
Rinkenbach
Sophie
BB
Brandenburg
-52
7
136
Fuhrig
Nico
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-55
137
Echevaria
Tom
BB
Prenzlau
-66
138
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
3
139
Natusch
Tim
BB
Großräschen
+90
7
140
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
Neu Zittau
-43
141
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-40
2
142
Bahnisch
Morris
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
143
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
144
Zey
Lisa
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
145
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
146
Brandt
Thjomas
BB
PSV Senftenberg
-90
3
147
Morack
Tobias
BB
Zossen
-90
5
148
Schleinin
Andreas
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
1
149
Woitas
Joey Falk
BB
Prenzlauer JV
-73
7
150
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
1
151
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
5
152
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
1
153
Traus
Fritz
BB
Jc 90
-66
3
154
Berlin
Stephan
BE
AC Berlin
-66
7
155
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
1
156
Beer
Connor
BB
Falkensee
-73
3
157
Schneider
Philipp
BB
Prenzlauer JV
-73
5
158
Werner
Jenny
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
1
159
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-48
3
160
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
161
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
1
162
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
163
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
5
164
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-50
7
165
Opitz
Maximilian
BB
-55
3
166
Rudat
Nico
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
5
167
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
PSV NB
-50
2
168
Sitc
Dimitrij
BB
Prenzlau
-43
5
169
Ruge
Fabian
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
7
170
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
1
171
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-46
3
172
Riemer
Peter
BB
Brandenburg
-46
5
173
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-50
1
174
Schwisow
Paul
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-43
3
175
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
176
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
7
177
Stöwsand
Elisa
MV
Motor Barth
-57
7
178
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Judo Team Asahi
-63
3
179
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
180
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
181
Linge
Sabein
BB
Senftenberg
-78
2
182
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
183
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
+78
3
184
Wahl
Danny
MV
PSV NB
-60
185
Sternetzki
Frances
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
186
Sidorow
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
187
Schulz
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
188
Schuhmann
Erik
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
189
Schiemann
Steve-Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
190
Redel
Germain
BB
Treuenbrietzen
-50
191
Pietreck
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
192
Müller
Johannes
MV
PSV Rostock
-73