English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2009
NODEM '09 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Tander
Lee
BB
Asahi Spremberg
+78
3
2
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
3
Nawaki
Louis-Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
7
4
Förster
Philipp
BB
Prenzlau
-81
5
5
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Oranienburg
-81
7
6
Leschke
Maximilian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
2
7
Buchholz
Eric
BB
Babelsberg
-90
3
8
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
2
9
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
1
10
Gosda
Kristin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
7
11
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
5
12
Ignatov
Jasper
BB
PSV Cottbus
-100
3
13
Alex
Benjamin
BB
JC 90
-73
5
14
Paluschek
Max
BB
JC 90
-73
7
15
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-66
2
16
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1
17
Maaß
Christian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-60
5
18
Hildebrand
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
3
19
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90
-70
2
20
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
1
21
Brauner
Raik
BB
KSC Strausberg
-73
22
Gärtner
Paul
BB
JC 90
-66
23
Siderow
Marcus
BB
JC90
-66
24
Friedewald
Daniel
BB
Oranienburg
-73
25
Swientek
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
3
26
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
5
27
Klein
Anna Lena
BB
Hoppegarten
-63
7
28
Suhorukov
Makism
BB
KSC Strausberg
-90
5
29
Glöckner
Ulrike
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
5
30
Knospe
Michelle
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
31
Kruschinsky
Dario
BB
Oranienburg
-81
5
32
Büch
Manuel
BB
Oranienburg
-81
7
33
Kammer
Katja
BB
KWH
-78
3
34
Malzahn
Susan
BB
PSV Pritzwalk
-63
3
35
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-48
3
36
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-78
2
37
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-63
1
38
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
1
39
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
7
40
Sorgatz
David
BB
Babelsberg
-73
2
41
Ahrens
Jörn
BB
UJKC
-66
7
42
Grüneberg
Franze
BB
Oranienburg
-70
7
43
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
44
Orsinkina
Ivana
BB
JC Eberswalde
-57
2
45
Leupacher
Anna
BB
JC 90
-70
5
46
Huth
Nando
BB
KWH
-60
2
47
Zimmermann
Max
BB
Bernau
-60
1
48
Krüger
Robert
BB
Lübbenau
-55
2
49
Friedemann
Sebastian
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-66
50
Strobelt
Romano
BB
Dynamo Hoppegarten
-60
51
Wenzel
Gregor
BB
JC 90
-66
52
Kadach
Florian
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-60
53
Mach
Jeffry
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
+100
1990
1
54
Schubert
Max
BE
SC Bushido
-81
1990
3
55
Kramann
Timo
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-81
1990
3
56
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1992
2
57
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
1993
2
58
Schütz
Ansgar
BE
BC Samurai
-73
1990
7
59
Naglo
Robert
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-73
1990
1
60
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
1990
3
61
Kreuter
Peter
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-66
1990
5
62
Jansen
Sven-Ole
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-60
1992
7
63
Herbst
Anja Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
3
64
Bauer
Ken
BE
BC Samurai
-100
1992
3
65
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
1
66
Gerlach
Nicolas
BE
K.i.K.
-100
1990
1
67
Karasch
Marius
BE
TSV Rudow
-90
1992
7
68
Dorny
Julia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
3
69
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau1860
-52
1993
3
70
Ahrling
Dennis
BE
TSV Rudow
-90
1991
7
71
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
1
72
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
1992
5
73
Schuchard
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-55
1
74
Heseding
Wiebke
BE
EBJC
-70
1991
75
Träger
Sarah
BE
BC Samurai
-70
1992
76
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-81
1992
77
Schubert
Jonas
BE
SF Kladow
-73
78
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai
-70
1992
79
Weiß
Carolina
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
2
80
Michalski
Sascha
BE
SC Bushido
-90
1
81
Schwerin
Oliver
BE
JC Lichtenrade
-90
1990
3
82
Turner
Max
BE
HJT
-81
1991
1
83
Thüring
David
BE
BC Randori
-100
1991
5
84
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
1992
5
85
Vogt
Louis
BE
T.i.B.
-73
1990
3
86
Hirsch
Kai Uwe
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-73
1991
5
87
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-66
1990
1
88
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-66
3
89
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
Sc Bushido
-66
1992
5
90
Vogt
Miron
BE
T.i.B.
-60
1990
5
91
Fohri
Rene
BE
Ac Berlin
-100
2
92
Dimke
Christopher
BE
K.i.K.
-60
1990
3
93
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-52
1992
3
94
Shareef
Hady
BE
JC Kano
+100
3
95
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
2
96
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+100
1992
2
97
Mandanici
Federico
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
1990
3
98
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-57
1993
99
Schütz
Viola
BE
BC Samurai
-63
1992
100
Langner
Nicole
BE
BC Randori
-57
1992
101
Gadamauri
Ali
BE
Judo-Team Berlin
-60
1992
102
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
3
103
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
5
104
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
3
105
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
3
106
von Einsiedel
Johannes
MV
PSV Bergen
-100
5
107
Schweder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
3
108
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-70
5
109
Poddig
Karsten
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
3
110
Wendt
Thilo
MV
Motor Barth
-73
111
Figura
Lilli
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-63
112
Schneider
Hannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-81
113
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
114
Liebenthal
Alexej
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
115
Pasternack
Lars
MV
JV Brüel
-90
5
116
Ciesla
Corinna
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-57
7
117
Retzlaff
Matthias
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
7
118
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
2
119
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
120
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
5
121
Tiedke
Rene
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
122
Jäschke
Martin
MV
Stralsunder JC
-100
123
Cramer
Marco
MV
JKC Rostock
-73
124
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
125
Susemihl
Jan
MV
JKC Rostock
-73
126
Spiewok
Henrik Dirk
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-73