English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2009
NODEM '09 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Klein
Anna Lena
BB
Hoppegarten
-63
7
2
Glöckner
Ulrike
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
5
3
Knospe
Michelle
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
4
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-78
2
5
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-63
1
6
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
1
7
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
7
8
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1
9
Hildebrand
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
3
10
Swientek
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
3
11
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
5
12
Nawaki
Louis-Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
7
13
Kammer
Katja
BB
KWH
-78
3
14
Malzahn
Susan
BB
PSV Pritzwalk
-63
3
15
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-48
3
16
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
1
17
Gosda
Kristin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
7
18
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
5
19
Grüneberg
Franze
BB
Oranienburg
-70
7
20
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
21
Orsinkina
Ivana
BB
JC Eberswalde
-57
2
22
Leupacher
Anna
BB
JC 90
-70
5
23
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90
-70
2
24
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
1
25
Tander
Lee
BB
Asahi Spremberg
+78
3
26
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
27
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
1992
5
28
Herbst
Anja Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
3
29
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
1
30
Dorny
Julia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
3
31
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau1860
-52
1993
3
32
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
2
33
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
1
34
Heseding
Wiebke
BE
EBJC
-70
1991
35
Träger
Sarah
BE
BC Samurai
-70
1992
36
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai
-70
1992
37
Weiß
Carolina
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
2
38
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1992
2
39
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
1993
2
40
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-52
1992
3
41
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-57
1993
42
Schütz
Viola
BE
BC Samurai
-63
1992
43
Langner
Nicole
BE
BC Randori
-57
1992
44
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
3
45
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
3
46
Ciesla
Corinna
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-57
7
47
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-70
5
48
Figura
Lilli
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-63
49
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
3
50
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
5
51
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
2
52
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
5
53
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57