Deutsch
English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
U20 – 20 – 2009
NODEM '09 – U20
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
:
kg
1
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
2
2
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
3
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
5
4
Tiedke
Rene
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
5
Jäschke
Martin
MV
Stralsunder JC
-100
6
Cramer
Marco
MV
JKC Rostock
-73
7
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
8
Susemihl
Jan
MV
JKC Rostock
-73
9
Spiewok
Henrik Dirk
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-73
10
Pasternack
Lars
MV
JV Brüel
-90
5
11
Ciesla
Corinna
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-57
7
12
Retzlaff
Matthias
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
7
13
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-70
5
14
Poddig
Karsten
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
3
15
Wendt
Thilo
MV
Motor Barth
-73
16
Figura
Lilli
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-63
17
Schneider
Hannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-81
18
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
19
Liebenthal
Alexej
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
20
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
3
21
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
5
22
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
3
23
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
3
24
von Einsiedel
Johannes
MV
PSV Bergen
-100
5
25
Schweder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
3
26
Vogt
Miron
BE
T.i.B.
-60
1990
5
27
Fohri
Rene
BE
Ac Berlin
-100
2
28
Dimke
Christopher
BE
K.i.K.
-60
1990
3
29
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-52
1992
3
30
Shareef
Hady
BE
JC Kano
+100
3
31
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
2
32
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+100
1992
2
33
Mandanici
Federico
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
1990
3
34
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-57
1993
35
Schütz
Viola
BE
BC Samurai
-63
1992
36
Langner
Nicole
BE
BC Randori
-57
1992
37
Gadamauri
Ali
BE
Judo-Team Berlin
-60
1992
38
Weiß
Carolina
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
2
39
Michalski
Sascha
BE
SC Bushido
-90
1
40
Schwerin
Oliver
BE
JC Lichtenrade
-90
1990
3
41
Turner
Max
BE
HJT
-81
1991
1
42
Thüring
David
BE
BC Randori
-100
1991
5
43
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
1992
5
44
Vogt
Louis
BE
T.i.B.
-73
1990
3
45
Hirsch
Kai Uwe
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-73
1991
5
46
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-66
1990
1
47
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-66
3
48
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
Sc Bushido
-66
1992
5
49
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
1
50
Gerlach
Nicolas
BE
K.i.K.
-100
1990
1
51
Karasch
Marius
BE
TSV Rudow
-90
1992
7
52
Dorny
Julia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
3
53
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau1860
-52
1993
3
54
Ahrling
Dennis
BE
TSV Rudow
-90
1991
7
55
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
1
56
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
1992
5
57
Schuchard
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-55
1
58
Heseding
Wiebke
BE
EBJC
-70
1991
59
Träger
Sarah
BE
BC Samurai
-70
1992
60
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-81
1992
61
Schubert
Jonas
BE
SF Kladow
-73
62
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai
-70
1992
63
Mach
Jeffry
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
+100
1990
1
64
Schubert
Max
BE
SC Bushido
-81
1990
3
65
Kramann
Timo
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-81
1990
3
66
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1992
2
67
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
1993
2
68
Schütz
Ansgar
BE
BC Samurai
-73
1990
7
69
Naglo
Robert
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-73
1990
1
70
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
1990
3
71
Kreuter
Peter
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-66
1990
5
72
Jansen
Sven-Ole
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-60
1992
7
73
Herbst
Anja Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
3
74
Bauer
Ken
BE
BC Samurai
-100
1992
3
75
Orsinkina
Ivana
BB
JC Eberswalde
-57
2
76
Leupacher
Anna
BB
JC 90
-70
5
77
Huth
Nando
BB
KWH
-60
2
78
Zimmermann
Max
BB
Bernau
-60
1
79
Krüger
Robert
BB
Lübbenau
-55
2
80
Friedemann
Sebastian
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-66
81
Strobelt
Romano
BB
Dynamo Hoppegarten
-60
82
Wenzel
Gregor
BB
JC 90
-66
83
Kadach
Florian
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-60
84
Swientek
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
3
85
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
5
86
Klein
Anna Lena
BB
Hoppegarten
-63
7
87
Suhorukov
Makism
BB
KSC Strausberg
-90
5
88
Glöckner
Ulrike
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
5
89
Knospe
Michelle
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
90
Kruschinsky
Dario
BB
Oranienburg
-81
5
91
Büch
Manuel
BB
Oranienburg
-81
7
92
Kammer
Katja
BB
KWH
-78
3
93
Malzahn
Susan
BB
PSV Pritzwalk
-63
3
94
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-48
3
95
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-78
2
96
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-63
1
97
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
1
98
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
7
99
Sorgatz
David
BB
Babelsberg
-73
2
100
Ahrens
Jörn
BB
UJKC
-66
7
101
Grüneberg
Franze
BB
Oranienburg
-70
7
102
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
103
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1
104
Maaß
Christian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-60
5
105
Hildebrand
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
3
106
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90
-70
2
107
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
1
108
Brauner
Raik
BB
KSC Strausberg
-73
109
Gärtner
Paul
BB
JC 90
-66
110
Siderow
Marcus
BB
JC90
-66
111
Friedewald
Daniel
BB
Oranienburg
-73
112
Tander
Lee
BB
Asahi Spremberg
+78
3
113
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
114
Nawaki
Louis-Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
7
115
Förster
Philipp
BB
Prenzlau
-81
5
116
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Oranienburg
-81
7
117
Leschke
Maximilian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
2
118
Buchholz
Eric
BB
Babelsberg
-90
3
119
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
2
120
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
1
121
Gosda
Kristin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
7
122
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
5
123
Ignatov
Jasper
BB
PSV Cottbus
-100
3
124
Alex
Benjamin
BB
JC 90
-73
5
125
Paluschek
Max
BB
JC 90
-73
7
126
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-66
2