Deutsch
Français
Español
08/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2009
NODEM '09 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
1992
5
2
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
3
3
Weiß
Carolina
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
2
4
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
1
5
Träger
Sarah
BE
BC Samurai
-70
1992
6
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
7
7
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
5
8
Tander
Lee
BB
Asahi Spremberg
+78
3
9
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1992
2
10
Swientek
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
3
11
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
1
12
Schütz
Viola
BE
BC Samurai
-63
1992
13
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1
14
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-52
1992
3
15
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
3
16
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
1
17
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau1860
-52
1993
3
18
Orsinkina
Ivana
BB
JC Eberswalde
-57
2
19
Nawaki
Louis-Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
7
20
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-57
1993
21
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
2
22
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
2
23
Malzahn
Susan
BB
PSV Pritzwalk
-63
3
24
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
25
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-70
5
26
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
27
Leupacher
Anna
BB
JC 90
-70
5
28
Langner
Nicole
BE
BC Randori
-57
1992
29
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
1993
2
30
Knospe
Michelle
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
31
Klein
Anna Lena
BB
Hoppegarten
-63
7
32
Kammer
Katja
BB
KWH
-78
3
33
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
1
34
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
5
35
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
5
36
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-63
1
37
Hildebrand
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
3
38
Heseding
Wiebke
BE
EBJC
-70
1991
39
Herbst
Anja Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
3
40
Grüneberg
Franze
BB
Oranienburg
-70
7
41
Gosda
Kristin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
7
42
Glöckner
Ulrike
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
5
43
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai
-70
1992
44
Figura
Lilli
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-63
45
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
3
46
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
5
47
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-78
2
48
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90
-70
2
49
Dorny
Julia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
3
50
Ciesla
Corinna
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-57
7
51
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
52
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
1
53
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-48
3