Deutsch
English
Español
18.08.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Ranglistenturnier – Femmes et Hommes – 2009
RLT '09 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Manke
Thomas
SA
JC RBS Leipzig
+100
7
2
Schaarschmidt
Marcel
BB
HSV Cottbus
+100
90
5
3
Bischof
Jens-Peter
BE
Randori Berlin
+100
3
4
Kanning
Nico
BE
Sc Berlin
+100
84
1
5
Hesse
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
+100
5
6
Wasin
Sascha
NW
JKG Essen
+100
89
3
7
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SUS Oberaden
+100
87
2
8
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JF Siegen
+78
91
9
Samsinger
Isabelle
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
+78
10
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegen
+78
67
7
11
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
5
12
Rietz
Beatrice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+78
87
3
13
Krahe
Christina
NW
+78
1
14
Pötz
Claudia
BY
BY
+78
15
Propst
Claudia
BY
+78
5
16
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
90
3
17
Külbst
Jasmin
PF
+78
2
18
Meyer
Marcel
RL
JG Sieg
-100
78
7
19
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SUS Oberaden
-100
87
5
20
zum Hengst
Stephan
BY
TSV Großhadern
-100
76
3
21
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
1
22
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
JC Osnabrück
-100
78
7
23
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-100
83
5
24
Heu
Sascha
BE
BC Randori
-100
82
3
25
Jamet
Marcel
BE
Randori Berlin
-100
83
2
26
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
86
5
27
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
88
3
28
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
2
29
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
-48
7
30
Menz
Katharina
NW
-48
5
31
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
1860 neumarkt
-48
90
3
32
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swistal
-48
91
1
33
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
78
34
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Hombach
-52
85
7
35
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
5
36
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
3
37
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
1
38
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
39
Marx
Antonia
BE
Kladow
-52
91
40
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
Bottrop
-52
91
5
41
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
bottrop
-52
91
3
42
Kraus
Kay
BY
-52
2
43
Lettner
Heidi
BY
TSV Sachsenkam
-57
84
44
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-57
5
45
Kätzler
Anne
BB
JC Oranienburg
-57
87
3
46
Felske
Sina
NW
-57
2
47
Prangenberg
Catherine
HE
Frankfurter TV 1860
-57
91
48
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
Bottrop
-57
91
7
49
Hopp
Anja
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
5
50
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
3
51
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
JC Osnabrück
-57
85
1
52
Schulze
Stefan
SA
JC Leipzig
-60
3
53
Leitert
Lasse
MV
Bau Rostock
-60
83
1
54
von Horn
Alexander
NS
Europa Braunschweig
-60
89
3
55
Smith
Brian-Mils
HE
JC Samurai Offenbach
-60
2
56
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Mönchengladbach
-63
7
57
Kersten
Claudia
NW
Arminia Kapellen
-63
86
5
58
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
JC Mönchengladbach
-63
91
3
59
Vargas-Koch
Laura
BE
-63
1
60
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
bottrop
-63
90
7
61
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Team Oberland
-63
5
62
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
3
63
Baris
Christina
BE
-63
90
2
64
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
1
65
Wodarz
Markus
NW
Dünnwalder TV
-66
66
Buchbinder
Eugen
BB
UJKC Pdm
-66
86
67
Mackelday
Phillip
NS
JC Leipzig
-66
90
7
68
Kühn
Hans-Martin
NW
SSF Bonn
-66
87
5
69
Gosens
Dominik
NW
Bottrop
-66
90
3
70
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
88
71
Weder
Marco
RL
JG Sieg
-66
90
72
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-66
73
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
G.Knorr
-66
5
74
Ngoy
Kalala
NS
RW Hollage
-66
89
3
75
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
87
2
76
Schumann
Imke
NS
JT Hannover
-70
85
7
77
Ritt
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
91
5
78
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
Bushido Köln
-70
90
3
79
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
1
80
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
81
Frey
Kathrin
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-70
82
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
Frankfurter TV 1860
-70
91
83
Teschke
Claudia
BB
-70
84
Scherbath
Ulricke
NW
Mönchengladbach
-70
5
85
Baur
Babara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
88
3
86
Dunkel
Miriam
NW
Sua Witten
-70
2
87
Weig
Simon
BY
PTSV Hof
-73
88
88
Fleischer
Norbert
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
87
89
Burmeister
Marc
SA
SV Halle
-73
90
Müller
Kei
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
85
91
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
92
Heimlich
Florian
NS
JC Osnabrück
-73
87
93
Jahns
Boris
Börde Union
-73
94
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
95
Wachter
Nicolas
SA
JC Saarlouis
-73
80
5
96
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
3
97
Katsumi
Soshin
WÜ
1844 Freiburg
-73
88
2
98
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
85
99
Walter
Rene
NS
Europa Braunschweig
-73
83
100
Chucholowski
Magnus
BY
TV Ammerland
-73
89
101
Melzer
Domini
BB
KWH
-73
84
102
Paul
Christopher
SN
Leipziger Löwen
-73
90
103
Shoshiashvili
Avtandi
SN
RBS Leipzig
-73
83
7
104
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC Pdm
-73
86
5
105
Schöneburg
Karl
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
87
3
106
Schneider
Rene
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-73
89
1
107
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TB Eilbeck
-78
88
5
108
Folkerts
Lea
BE
1.EBJC
-78
89
3
109
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
2
110
Nietzner
Julia
BY
TV Altdorf
-78
90
111
Werner
Jennifer
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-78
112
Müller
Sandra
Kodokan Olsberg
-78
85
7
113
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher SF
-78
89
5
114
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-78
3
115
Heinz
Maike
NS
Judo in Holle
-78
85
1
116
Ohlig
Jean Sebastian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
117
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
118
Hebestreit
Christian
NW
Dünnwalder TV
-81
119
Dettke
Timm
NW
JC Langenfeld
-81
7
120
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
84
5
121
Falk
Daniel
HH
Harksheide
-81
82
3
122
Hein
Nick
NW
JC Mönchengladbach
-81
89
1
123
Geister
Franz
SA
JC Leipzig
-81
81
124
Helms
Jörn
NS
JC Braunschweig
-81
80
5
125
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
JC Osanbrück
-81
86
3
126
Schendel
Rene
BB
UJKC Pdm
-81
83
2
127
Behnke
Torben
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-90
80
128
Tempel
Danni
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
90
129
Lucke
Christian
NW
JC Langenfeld
-90
130
Frischmann
Jörg
BY
Kodokan München
-90
89
5
131
Chykurda
Maxim
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-90
89
3
132
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-90
2
133
Akbayrak
Murat
RL
JG Sieg
-90
134
Baur
Herbert
BY
Schwabmünchen
-90
82
135
Tschernjawski
Alexander
BY
TV Ochsenfurt
-90
89
7
136
Schönfeld
Alexander
HE
JC Sinn
-90
90
5
137
Vetter
Hannes
NS
JC Braunschweig
-90
87
3
138
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-90
1