Deutsch
Français
Español
07/01/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Ranglistenturnier – Women and Men – 2009
RLT '09 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
86
5
2
Hopp
Anja
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
5
3
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegen
+78
67
7
4
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TB Eilbeck
-78
88
5
5
Ritt
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
91
5
6
Kätzler
Anne
BB
JC Oranienburg
-57
87
3
7
Marx
Antonia
BE
Kladow
-52
91
8
Baur
Babara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
88
3
9
Rietz
Beatrice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+78
87
3
10
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
2
11
Prangenberg
Catherine
HE
Frankfurter TV 1860
-57
91
12
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
3
13
Baris
Christina
BE
-63
90
2
14
Krahe
Christina
NW
+78
1
15
Propst
Claudia
BY
+78
5
16
Pötz
Claudia
BY
BY
+78
17
Kersten
Claudia
NW
Arminia Kapellen
-63
86
5
18
Teschke
Claudia
BB
-70
19
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
Frankfurter TV 1860
-70
91
20
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
3
21
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
88
3
22
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
Bushido Köln
-70
90
3
23
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
bottrop
-52
91
3
24
Lettner
Heidi
BY
TSV Sachsenkam
-57
84
25
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
1
26
Schumann
Imke
NS
JT Hannover
-70
85
7
27
Samsinger
Isabelle
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
+78
28
Külbst
Jasmin
PF
+78
2
29
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
2
30
Werner
Jennifer
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-78
31
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
3
32
Nietzner
Julia
BY
TV Altdorf
-78
90
33
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
bottrop
-63
90
7
34
Menz
Katharina
NW
-48
5
35
Frey
Kathrin
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-70
36
Kraus
Kay
BY
-52
2
37
Vargas-Koch
Laura
BE
-63
1
38
Folkerts
Lea
BE
1.EBJC
-78
89
3
39
Heinz
Maike
NS
Judo in Holle
-78
85
1
40
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher SF
-78
89
5
41
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Team Oberland
-63
5
42
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
Bottrop
-52
91
5
43
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
90
3
44
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
1860 neumarkt
-48
90
3
45
Dunkel
Miriam
NW
Sua Witten
-70
2
46
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
JC Osnabrück
-57
85
1
47
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
78
48
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
Bottrop
-57
91
7
49
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
5
50
Müller
Sandra
Kodokan Olsberg
-78
85
7
51
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Hombach
-52
85
7
52
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Mönchengladbach
-63
7
53
Felske
Sina
NW
-57
2
54
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swistal
-48
91
1
55
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-57
5
56
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
JC Mönchengladbach
-63
91
3
57
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
5
58
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
1
59
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JF Siegen
+78
91
60
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
61
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
-48
7
62
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-78
3
63
Scherbath
Ulricke
NW
Mönchengladbach
-70
5
64
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89