Deutsch
Français
Español
08/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Ranglistenturnier – Women and Men – 2009
RLT '09 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
5
2
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
2
3
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-90
2
4
Katsumi
Soshin
WÜ
1844 Freiburg
-73
88
2
5
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
6
Hopp
Anja
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
5
7
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
3
8
Schneider
Rene
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-73
89
1
9
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
3
10
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
1
11
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
1
12
Fleischer
Norbert
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
87
13
Tempel
Danni
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
90
14
Ritt
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
91
5
15
Shoshiashvili
Avtandi
SN
RBS Leipzig
-73
83
7
16
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
85
17
Paul
Christopher
SN
Leipziger Löwen
-73
90
18
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
90
3
19
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher SF
-78
89
5
20
Chykurda
Maxim
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-90
89
3
21
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Hombach
-52
85
7
22
Manke
Thomas
SA
JC RBS Leipzig
+100
7
23
Wachter
Nicolas
SA
JC Saarlouis
-73
80
5
24
Schulze
Stefan
SA
JC Leipzig
-60
3
25
Burmeister
Marc
SA
SV Halle
-73
26
Geister
Franz
SA
JC Leipzig
-81
81
27
Meyer
Marcel
RL
JG Sieg
-100
78
7
28
Akbayrak
Murat
RL
JG Sieg
-90
29
Weder
Marco
RL
JG Sieg
-66
90
30
Külbst
Jasmin
PF
+78
2
31
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
JC Mönchengladbach
-63
91
3
32
Felske
Sina
NW
-57
2
33
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SUS Oberaden
-100
87
5
34
Dettke
Timm
NW
JC Langenfeld
-81
7
35
Hein
Nick
NW
JC Mönchengladbach
-81
89
1
36
Kühn
Hans-Martin
NW
SSF Bonn
-66
87
5
37
Gosens
Dominik
NW
Bottrop
-66
90
3
38
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JF Siegen
+78
91
39
Wodarz
Markus
NW
Dünnwalder TV
-66
40
Lucke
Christian
NW
JC Langenfeld
-90
41
Hebestreit
Christian
NW
Dünnwalder TV
-81
42
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegen
+78
67
7
43
Krahe
Christina
NW
+78
1
44
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
Bushido Köln
-70
90
3
45
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Mönchengladbach
-63
7
46
Kersten
Claudia
NW
Arminia Kapellen
-63
86
5
47
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
Bottrop
-57
91
7
48
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
Bottrop
-52
91
5
49
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
bottrop
-52
91
3
50
Menz
Katharina
NW
-48
5
51
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swistal
-48
91
1
52
Wasin
Sascha
NW
JKG Essen
+100
89
3
53
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SUS Oberaden
+100
87
2
54
Scherbath
Ulricke
NW
Mönchengladbach
-70
5
55
Dunkel
Miriam
NW
Sua Witten
-70
2
56
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
bottrop
-63
90
7
57
Mackelday
Phillip
NS
JC Leipzig
-66
90
7
58
Heimlich
Florian
NS
JC Osnabrück
-73
87
59
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
60
Schumann
Imke
NS
JT Hannover
-70
85
7
61
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
JC Osnabrück
-57
85
1
62
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
JC Osnabrück
-100
78
7
63
Vetter
Hannes
NS
JC Braunschweig
-90
87
3
64
Helms
Jörn
NS
JC Braunschweig
-81
80
5
65
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
JC Osanbrück
-81
86
3
66
Ngoy
Kalala
NS
RW Hollage
-66
89
3
67
von Horn
Alexander
NS
Europa Braunschweig
-60
89
3
68
Walter
Rene
NS
Europa Braunschweig
-73
83
69
Heinz
Maike
NS
Judo in Holle
-78
85
1
70
Leitert
Lasse
MV
Bau Rostock
-60
83
1
71
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
78
72
Falk
Daniel
HH
Harksheide
-81
82
3
73
Behnke
Torben
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-90
80
74
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TB Eilbeck
-78
88
5
75
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-57
5
76
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
86
5
77
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
3
78
Ohlig
Jean Sebastian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
79
Samsinger
Isabelle
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
+78
80
Schönfeld
Alexander
HE
JC Sinn
-90
90
5
81
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-90
1
82
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
87
2
83
Smith
Brian-Mils
HE
JC Samurai Offenbach
-60
2
84
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
85
Frey
Kathrin
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-70
86
Werner
Jennifer
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-78
87
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-66
88
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
Frankfurter TV 1860
-70
91
89
Prangenberg
Catherine
HE
Frankfurter TV 1860
-57
91
90
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
3
91
zum Hengst
Stephan
BY
TSV Großhadern
-100
76
3
92
Frischmann
Jörg
BY
Kodokan München
-90
89
5
93
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
1
94
Weig
Simon
BY
PTSV Hof
-73
88
95
Müller
Kei
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
85
96
Lettner
Heidi
BY
TSV Sachsenkam
-57
84
97
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
5
98
Kraus
Kay
BY
-52
2
99
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
-48
7
100
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
1860 neumarkt
-48
90
3
101
Tschernjawski
Alexander
BY
TV Ochsenfurt
-90
89
7
102
Chucholowski
Magnus
BY
TV Ammerland
-73
89
103
Nietzner
Julia
BY
TV Altdorf
-78
90
104
Baur
Herbert
BY
Schwabmünchen
-90
82
105
Pötz
Claudia
BY
BY
+78
106
Propst
Claudia
BY
+78
5
107
Baur
Babara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
88
3
108
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Team Oberland
-63
5
109
Vargas-Koch
Laura
BE
-63
1
110
Bischof
Jens-Peter
BE
Randori Berlin
+100
3
111
Kanning
Nico
BE
Sc Berlin
+100
84
1
112
Folkerts
Lea
BE
1.EBJC
-78
89
3
113
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
2
114
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
1
115
Baris
Christina
BE
-63
90
2
116
Heu
Sascha
BE
BC Randori
-100
82
3
117
Jamet
Marcel
BE
Randori Berlin
-100
83
2
118
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
G.Knorr
-66
5
119
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
120
Marx
Antonia
BE
Kladow
-52
91
121
Kätzler
Anne
BB
JC Oranienburg
-57
87
3
122
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
88
3
123
Schaarschmidt
Marcel
BB
HSV Cottbus
+100
90
5
124
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
84
5
125
Buchbinder
Eugen
BB
UJKC Pdm
-66
86
126
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
127
Rietz
Beatrice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+78
87
3
128
Hesse
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
+100
5
129
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-100
83
5
130
Schendel
Rene
BB
UJKC Pdm
-81
83
2
131
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC Pdm
-73
86
5
132
Schöneburg
Karl
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
87
3
133
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
88
134
Melzer
Domini
BB
KWH
-73
84
135
Teschke
Claudia
BB
-70
136
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-78
3
137
Jahns
Boris
Börde Union
-73
138
Müller
Sandra
Kodokan Olsberg
-78
85
7