Deutsch
Français
Español
07/01/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Ranglistenturnier – Women and Men – 2009
RLT '09 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
3
2
Nietzner
Julia
BY
TV Altdorf
-78
90
3
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
5
4
Lettner
Heidi
BY
TSV Sachsenkam
-57
84
5
Baur
Babara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
88
3
6
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Team Oberland
-63
5
7
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TB Eilbeck
-78
88
5
8
Dunkel
Miriam
NW
Sua Witten
-70
2
9
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Hombach
-52
85
7
10
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
1
11
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
12
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
3
13
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
78
14
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
88
3
15
Scherbath
Ulricke
NW
Mönchengladbach
-70
5
16
Hopp
Anja
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
5
17
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
5
18
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
2
19
Müller
Sandra
Kodokan Olsberg
-78
85
7
20
Marx
Antonia
BE
Kladow
-52
91
21
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
3
22
Samsinger
Isabelle
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
+78
23
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-57
5
24
Frey
Kathrin
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-70
25
Werner
Jennifer
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-78
26
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegen
+78
67
7
27
Heinz
Maike
NS
Judo in Holle
-78
85
1
28
Schumann
Imke
NS
JT Hannover
-70
85
7
29
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JF Siegen
+78
91
30
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
31
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swistal
-48
91
1
32
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
86
5
33
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
JC Osnabrück
-57
85
1
34
Kätzler
Anne
BB
JC Oranienburg
-57
87
3
35
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Mönchengladbach
-63
7
36
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
JC Mönchengladbach
-63
91
3
37
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
90
3
38
Ritt
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
91
5
39
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
1
40
Rietz
Beatrice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+78
87
3
41
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-78
3
42
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
Frankfurter TV 1860
-70
91
43
Prangenberg
Catherine
HE
Frankfurter TV 1860
-57
91
44
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
2
45
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher SF
-78
89
5
46
Pötz
Claudia
BY
BY
+78
47
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
Bushido Köln
-70
90
3
48
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
bottrop
-63
90
7
49
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
Bottrop
-57
91
7
50
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
Bottrop
-52
91
5
51
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
bottrop
-52
91
3
52
Kersten
Claudia
NW
Arminia Kapellen
-63
86
5
53
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
1860 neumarkt
-48
90
3
54
Folkerts
Lea
BE
1.EBJC
-78
89
3
55
Propst
Claudia
BY
+78
5
56
Külbst
Jasmin
PF
+78
2
57
Baris
Christina
BE
-63
90
2
58
Kraus
Kay
BY
-52
2
59
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
-48
7
60
Menz
Katharina
NW
-48
5
61
Krahe
Christina
NW
+78
1
62
Vargas-Koch
Laura
BE
-63
1
63
Felske
Sina
NW
-57
2
64
Teschke
Claudia
BB
-70