Deutsch
English
Français
01.07.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato – Mujeres y Hombres – 2010
DEM '10 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Frey
Kathrin
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-70
92
2
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
7
3
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-70
92
4
von Heyden
Susanne
HE
TV Petersberg
-57
92
5
Samsinger
Isabelle
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
+78
92
6
Sommer
Carina
WÜ
JC Steinheim
-52
92
5
7
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
2
8
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-52
91
9
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
3
10
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-78
91
5
11
Ritt
Anne
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
91
12
Burock
Maike
WÜ
Heilbronn
+78
91
13
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-57
91
7
14
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
3
15
Specht
Anett
BE
PSV - Berlin
-57
90
16
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
+78
90
17
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
18
Lisson
Jaqueline
BE
PSV - Olympia
-52
90
2
19
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV - Olympia
-57
90
2
20
Lisewski
Anne-Katrin
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-70
90
5
21
Mayer
Friederike
WÜ
Ravensburg
-70
90
22
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
7
23
Vagas-Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-70
90
1
24
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
89
7
25
Heiny
Angelique
BA
TFT Freiburg
+78
89
3
26
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
89
1
27
Gerber
Melanie
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
88
7
28
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
29
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
2
30
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
88
1
31
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
3
32
Rietz
Beatrice
BB
JC 90 FFO
+78
87
5
33
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
5
34
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
35
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
5
36
Panitz
Stefanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
86
37
Baschin
Michaela
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
86
2
38
Müller
Nadine
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
7
39
Schumeyer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
85
7
40
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
85
5
41
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
42
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
43
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-63
83
44
Wollert
Heide
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-78
82
1
45
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
7
46
Zellner
Franziska
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-78
1993
47
Weiglein
Nicola
BY
FC Iphofen
-57
1993
48
Ertl
Maria
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
5
49
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
1992
5
50
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
1992
51
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1991
52
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
1991
53
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
1991
54
Loskamp
Kathrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
1991
55
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1991
56
Dunkel
Miriam
NW
SU Witten
-70
1991
2
57
Scherbarth
Ulrike
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1991
7
58
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1991
59
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1991
60
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
1991
3
61
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
1990
5
62
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
2
63
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
1990
64
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1990
7
65
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1990
5
66
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1990
7
67
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
1990
68
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen/ASC
-57
1990
69
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
1
70
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
5
71
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
3
72
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
1990
1
73
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
7
74
von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
75
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-63
1989
5
76
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
1988
77
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1988
78
Hilger
Katharina
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-70
1988
79
Schnoor
Mareike
SH
TJK Ratzeburg
-78
1986
80
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC - Berlin
-70
1986
3
81
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
1986
82
Kersten
Claudia
NW
JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1986
83
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
1986
3
84
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
1985
7
85
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-57
1985
3
86
Heinz
Maike
NS
Judo in Holle
-78
1985
3
87
Schumann
Imke
NS
JT Hannover
-70
1985
88
Eller
Lena-Katrin
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-63
1985
3
89
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT16
-70
1983
90
Roper
Miryam
NW
TuS 04 Bayer Leverkusen
-57
1982
5
91
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJ Samurai Setterich
+78
3
92
Herget
Sandra
NW
SC Huckarde-Rahm
-78
93
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
+78
1
94
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
95
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48