Deutsch
English
Français
18.08.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato – Mujeres y Hombres – 2010
DEMLV '10 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Ringwald
Claudia
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
3
2
Gallmaier
Melanie
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-48
3
Mara-Hernandez
Irina
BA
BC Hemsbach
-48
93
4
Coban
Sappho
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
2
5
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Moosbach
-52
90
3
6
Schwabe
Nadine
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-52
7
Wissler
Sanja
BA
JC Stegen
-63
91
8
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
87
1
9
Böttcher
Mandy
BB
Uebigau
-57
88
10
Glenz
Simone
BB
Oranienburg
-70
78
11
Leupacher
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
90
12
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+78
13
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
14
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
90
15
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
92
16
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
92
17
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-63
87
18
Simon
Jennifer
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-78
88
19
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
20
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido
-63
1987
21
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
1985
22
Stroth
Anika
BE
Hohenschönhauser JT
-70
1993
23
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1992
5
24
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1990
7
25
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori
-52
1989
26
Herbst
Anja- Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1992
27
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
28
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
1989
29
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-57
1993
30
Gewehr
Heike
BY
TSV Neutraubling
-48
5
31
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
7
32
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
JudoTeam Oberland
-63
5
33
Brandstetter
Alexandra
BY
MTV München
-57
34
Graf
Maria
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
35
Wirth
Laura
BY
TuS Töging
-57
36
Böhm
Laura
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-48
7
37
Baumann
Martina
BY
SG Gröbenzell
-70
5
38
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
3
39
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
7
40
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-57
41
Flügel
Carolin
BY
PTSV Hof
-70
42
Jakab
Ella
BY
DJK Ingolstadt
-70
43
Sußner
Leila
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
44
Walesch
Katharina
BY
PTSV Hof
-52
45
Reinke
Lena
HB
TSV Bassum
-70
1993
46
Schaland
Stina
HB
JC Weyhe
-57
1993
47
Rau
Ricarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
84
1
48
Fouriartara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
93
3
49
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
3
50
Frey
Kathrin
HE
KIM Chi Wiesbaden
-70
91
7
51
Werner
Jenifer
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
93
5
52
Dammshäuser
Isis
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
85
53
Grimmer
Jennifer
HE
TG Hanau
-48
89
54
Schusdziarra
Jessica
HE
SV BW Wellerode
-63
91
55
Wieddekind
Laura
HE
PSV GW Kasel
-57
93
56
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
5
57
Kubin
Natalia
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-70
93
7
58
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
5
59
Degner
Katharina
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
93
60
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC 73 Erbach / Taunus
-52
93
61
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
62
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-63
1989
1
63
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
64
Behrens
Lena
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-63
1985
2
65
von Berg
Anna-Christina
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
3
66
Abu Saris
Amneh
HH
HT 16
+78
1982
67
Elsner
Wiebke
HH
Eimsbütteler TV
-48
1981
68
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
69
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT 16
-70
1983
70
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-78
3
71
Habenicht
Svenja
NS
MTV Elze
-78
7
72
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
3
73
Fischer
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-48
74
Landmann
Petra
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-52
75
Pfeifle
Nadja
NS
Garbsener SC
-63
76
Schick
Valentina
NS
TV Uelzen
-48
77
Waldert
Franziska
NS
MTV Elze
-48
78
Gehrmann
Svenja
NS
VfL Stade
-57
79
Liermann
Svenja
NS
BW Buchholz
-57
80
Lück
Céline
NS
SV Hambühren
-70
81
Rittig
Claudia
NS
JC Godshorn
-52
82
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VfL Stade
-70
83
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VfL Willich
-57
3
84
Loskamp
Katrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
5
85
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
7
86
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
7
87
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
3
88
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
5
89
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
5
90
Buschermöhle
Jana
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
91
Commatteo
Alisa
NW
KSV Moers
-78
92
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
93
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
94
Malcherek
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
95
Paulsen
Anika
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
96
Schmitz
Jennifer
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
97
Wasin
Jessica
NW
1. Essener JC
-48
98
Wohlgemuth
Andrea
NW
JKG Unna
-78
99
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
3
100
Schuldt
Katharina
NW
JC Sakura Herzogenrath
-52
7
101
van Winssen
Fatma
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
2
102
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
3
103
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
104
Jeske
Aylin
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-70
3
105
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
+78
106
Marazopoulou
Sofia
NW
TSV Dornap
-52
107
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
108
Schildgen
Yvonne
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
109
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
110
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
2
111
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
1981
7
112
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-52
1987
113
Coböke
Claudia
PF
TSG Deidesheim
-57
1993
114
Kost
Miriam
PF
JSV Speyer
-63
1993
115
Müller
Vanessa
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
1991
116
Pabst
Claudia
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1981
117
Schmidt
Eva
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-63
1991
118
Weis
Yvonne
RL
Polizei SV Mainz
+78
1989
7
119
Kreuer
Anja
RL
JJC Mendig
-48
1982
120
Roßmark
Kim
RL
JC Neuwied
-63
1990
121
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
1992
122
Sungen
Linda
RL
SV Herzerath
-70
90
123
Kronauer
Sarah
RL
TuS Rot Weiß Koblenz
-52
1987
124
Maluch
Maraike
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-70
1992
125
Müller
Christina
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
-57
1993
126
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
1988
127
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-70
1989
128
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1991
2
129
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
1991
5
130
Krämer
Michaela
SA
JC Uchtelfangen
-63
1992
131
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-52
1984
132
Ewert
Carina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1993
133
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
134
Zorawik
Michelle
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
135
Glaesner
Julie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1993
136
Sachau
Nadine
SH
TS Einfeld
+78
1979
137
Sümenich
Selina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1991
138
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1
139
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
34333
140
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
32475
141
Kracht
Susann
SN
JC RBS 1991 Leipzig
-63
32287
142
Kühn
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-48
33805
143
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
+78
144
Teicher
Peggy
SN
BSC Motor Rochlitz
-78
145
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
33905
146
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
2
147
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
33831
148
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
149
Nedwideck
Sophie
ST
JC Genthin
-70
1992
150
Klein
Jennifer
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-63
151
Zenker
Maria
ST
JC Genthin
-57
1991
152
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
153
Schmidt
Swantje
TH
TUS Jena
-70
93
154
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
3
155
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
7
156
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
89
5
157
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
1
158
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-78
91
1
159
Antic
Anne
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
+78
91
160
Dworacyk
Vera
WÜ
SV Böblingen
-57
88
161
Geller
Sabrina
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-52
92
162
Korner
Ursula
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-70
90
163
Menz
Janina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
164
Behnke
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-63
81
7
165
Wild
Viktoria
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
88
2
166
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-78
90
5
167
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
168
Burock
Meike
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
91
169
Escher
Verena
WÜ
MTV Ludwigsburg
-48
170
Langer
Katrin
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-70
90
171
Schumeyer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
172
Seibold
Susanne
WÜ
PSV Aalen
-57
86