Deutsch
English
Français
18.07.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato – Mujeres y Hombres – 2010
DEMLV '10 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Wasin
Jessica
NW
1. Essener JC
-48
2
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
5
3
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
4
Paulsen
Anika
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
5
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
6
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
3
7
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
8
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VfL Willich
-57
3
9
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
7
10
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
11
Loskamp
Katrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
5
12
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
3
13
Schuldt
Katharina
NW
JC Sakura Herzogenrath
-52
7
14
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
3
15
Buschermöhle
Jana
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
16
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
+78
17
Jeske
Aylin
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-70
3
18
Wohlgemuth
Andrea
NW
JKG Unna
-78
19
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
20
Commatteo
Alisa
NW
KSV Moers
-78
21
Malcherek
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
22
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
5
23
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
7
24
van Winssen
Fatma
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
2
25
Schmitz
Jennifer
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
26
Schildgen
Yvonne
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
27
Marazopoulou
Sofia
NW
TSV Dornap
-52
28
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-78
91
1
29
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+78
30
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-57
1993
31
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1991
2
32
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
33
Mara-Hernandez
Irina
BA
BC Hemsbach
-48
93
34
Gallmaier
Melanie
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-48
35
Coban
Sappho
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
2
36
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori
-52
1989
37
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
1989
38
Herbst
Anja- Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1992
39
Teicher
Peggy
SN
BSC Motor Rochlitz
-78
40
Klein
Jennifer
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-63
41
Ewert
Carina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1993
42
Sümenich
Selina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1991
43
Zorawik
Michelle
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
44
Glaesner
Julie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1993
45
Liermann
Svenja
NS
BW Buchholz
-57
46
Kühn
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-48
33805
47
Jakab
Ella
BY
DJK Ingolstadt
-70
48
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
1985
49
Elsner
Wiebke
HH
Eimsbütteler TV
-48
1981
50
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
1981
7
51
Kubin
Natalia
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-70
93
7
52
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-78
3
53
Pfeifle
Nadja
NS
Garbsener SC
-63
54
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-63
1989
1
55
Stroth
Anika
BE
Hohenschönhauser JT
-70
1993
56
Wild
Viktoria
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
88
2
57
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT 16
-70
1983
58
Abu Saris
Amneh
HH
HT 16
+78
1982
59
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC 73 Erbach / Taunus
-52
93
60
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
90
61
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
92
62
Leupacher
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
90
63
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
92
64
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
1992
65
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
1988
66
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-70
1989
67
Nedwideck
Sophie
ST
JC Genthin
-70
1992
68
Zenker
Maria
ST
JC Genthin
-57
1991
69
Rittig
Claudia
NS
JC Godshorn
-52
70
Burock
Meike
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
91
71
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
33905
72
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1
73
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
2
74
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
33831
75
Roßmark
Kim
RL
JC Neuwied
-63
1990
76
Kracht
Susann
SN
JC RBS 1991 Leipzig
-63
32287
77
Rau
Ricarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
84
1
78
Wissler
Sanja
BA
JC Stegen
-63
91
79
Krämer
Michaela
SA
JC Uchtelfangen
-63
1992
80
Maluch
Maraike
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-70
1992
81
Schaland
Stina
HB
JC Weyhe
-57
1993
82
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
5
83
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
84
Schmidt
Eva
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-63
1991
85
Behrens
Lena
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-63
1985
2
86
Kreuer
Anja
RL
JJC Mendig
-48
1982
87
Ringwald
Claudia
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
3
88
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
2
89
Kost
Miriam
PF
JSV Speyer
-63
1993
90
Müller
Vanessa
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
1991
91
Pabst
Claudia
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1981
92
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-52
1987
93
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
JudoTeam Oberland
-63
5
94
Geller
Sabrina
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-52
92
95
Behnke
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-63
81
7
96
Fouriartara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
93
3
97
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
3
98
Frey
Kathrin
HE
KIM Chi Wiesbaden
-70
91
7
99
Werner
Jenifer
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
93
5
100
Dammshäuser
Isis
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
85
101
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
5
102
Degner
Katharina
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
93
103
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-78
90
5
104
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
105
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
89
5
106
Antic
Anne
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
+78
91
107
Schumeyer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
108
Waldert
Franziska
NS
MTV Elze
-48
109
Habenicht
Svenja
NS
MTV Elze
-78
7
110
Escher
Verena
WÜ
MTV Ludwigsburg
-48
111
Brandstetter
Alexandra
BY
MTV München
-57
112
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
113
Glenz
Simone
BB
Oranienburg
-70
78
114
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-63
87
115
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
3
116
Fischer
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-48
117
Landmann
Petra
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-52
118
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1990
7
119
Weis
Yvonne
RL
Polizei SV Mainz
+78
1989
7
120
Böhm
Laura
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-48
7
121
Schwabe
Nadine
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-52
122
Seibold
Susanne
WÜ
PSV Aalen
-57
86
123
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
87
1
124
Wieddekind
Laura
HE
PSV GW Kasel
-57
93
125
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
32475
126
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1992
5
127
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
128
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
3
129
Walesch
Katharina
BY
PTSV Hof
-52
130
Flügel
Carolin
BY
PTSV Hof
-70
131
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido
-63
1987
132
Baumann
Martina
BY
SG Gröbenzell
-70
5
133
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
34333
134
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-52
1984
135
Schusdziarra
Jessica
HE
SV BW Wellerode
-63
91
136
Dworacyk
Vera
WÜ
SV Böblingen
-57
88
137
Lück
Céline
NS
SV Hambühren
-70
138
Sungen
Linda
RL
SV Herzerath
-70
90
139
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
+78
140
Simon
Jennifer
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-78
88
141
Grimmer
Jennifer
HE
TG Hanau
-48
89
142
von Berg
Anna-Christina
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
3
143
Sachau
Nadine
SH
TS Einfeld
+78
1979
144
Langer
Katrin
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-70
90
145
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
7
146
Menz
Janina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
147
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
148
Coböke
Claudia
PF
TSG Deidesheim
-57
1993
149
Reinke
Lena
HB
TSV Bassum
-70
1993
150
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
151
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
7
152
Graf
Maria
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
153
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
3
154
Gewehr
Heike
BY
TSV Neutraubling
-48
5
155
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
156
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
157
Schmidt
Swantje
TH
TUS Jena
-70
93
158
Kronauer
Sarah
RL
TuS Rot Weiß Koblenz
-52
1987
159
Wirth
Laura
BY
TuS Töging
-57
160
Müller
Christina
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
-57
1993
161
Sußner
Leila
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
162
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
7
163
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-57
164
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
1991
5
165
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Moosbach
-52
90
3
166
Schick
Valentina
NS
TV Uelzen
-48
167
Böttcher
Mandy
BB
Uebigau
-57
88
168
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
169
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
1
170
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VfL Stade
-70
171
Gehrmann
Svenja
NS
VfL Stade
-57
172
Korner
Ursula
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-70
90