Deutsch
English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
– – 2010
DEMLV '10 – F/M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
:
kg
1
Droas
John
BE
SC Lotos
-90
1986
2
Hangebrauck
Björn
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-90
3
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbeck
-90
1973
2
4
Hoffmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
86
3
5
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
5
6
Keske
Eric
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-90
84
7
7
Müller
Jan
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-90
1988
8
Böhn
Ben
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-90
1989
9
Brock
Helge
NW
PSV Essen
-90
10
Schneider
Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
88
11
Claasen
Stephan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
1987
12
Starke
Paul
SN
VfL Riesa
-90
13
Strote
Max
NW
JG Ladbergen
-90
14
Engelbrecher
Christian
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-90
86
15
Frischmann
Jörg
BB
JV KWH
-90
81
16
Wegener
Patrik
BE
SF Kladow
-90
1989
17
Westerkamp
Arthur
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-90
18
Tempel
Danni
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
1
19
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-90
88
3
20
Emhardt
Simon
WÜ
TSV Rohr
-90
88
5
21
Gaal
Mathias
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-90
7
22
Keller
Daniel
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-90
86
23
Müller
Till
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-90
1988
24
Noppenberger
Pascal
PF
Dürkheimer JVGG
-90
1992
25
Baur
Herbert
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
-90
26
Röttinger
Martin
BA
TV Denzingen
-90
27
Brückner
Jens
RL
RW Koblenz
-90
82
28
Bünger
Friedemann
ST
TSV Tangermünde
-90
1992
29
Schönfeld
Alexander
HE
JC Sinn
-90
90
30
Claren
Hanns David
NS
VfL Suderburg
-90
31
Seiffert
Fridtjof
ST
SV Halle
-81
1992
32
Döbberthin
Christian
ST
FSV Magdeburg
-81
1979
33
Semenko
Viktor
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
91
34
Döring
Holger
WÜ
Post SV Aalen
-81
35
Sterz
Dennis
TH
PSV Erfurt
-81
90
36
Eckel
Jakob
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-81
37
Swarowsky
Milian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
92
38
Eschenauer
Carl
RL
JC Bad Ems
-81
85
39
Turner
Max
BE
Hohenschönhauser JT
-81
1991
40
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
83
2
41
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
3
42
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
43
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
Polizei SV
-81
1992
5
44
Westerkamp
Robert
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-81
7
45
Kurz
Felix
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
46
Laub
Marc
SA
PSV Saar
-81
1990
47
Mocker
Felix
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
48
Noichl
Nico
PF
TV Rodenbach
-81
1990
49
Ahluwalia
Denis
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-81
1987
50
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
51
Dawkins
Julian
SH
TS Einfeld
-81
1984
52
Seul
Peter
RL
JJC Mendig
-81
85
53
Ebert
Niklas
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
54
Ernst
Felix
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-81
89
55
Walter
René
NS
SFV Europa
-81
56
Bulekulov
Faruch
BE
SC Berlin
-81
1989
1
57
Münnich
Benjamin
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-81
3
58
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
59
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
60
Forstmair
Maximilian
BY
TSV Grafing
-81
7
61
Hillmann
Benjamin
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-81
62
Hoffmann
Björn
SH
BSSV Büchen
-81
1985
63
Kaeding
Nico
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-81
1988
64
Karsch
Johannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-81
88
65
Lekaj
Egzon
HB
JC Weyhe
-81
1988
66
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
1989
67
Petrehele
Florin
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-81
68
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
84
69
Büch
Manuel
BB
Oranienburg
-81
92
70
Simon
Jennifer
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-78
88
71
Wohlgemuth
Andrea
NW
JKG Unna
-78
72
Wild
Viktoria
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
88
2
73
von Berg
Anna-Christina
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
3
74
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-78
90
5
75
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
1981
7
76
Paulsen
Anika
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
77
Buschermöhle
Jana
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
78
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
92
79
Teicher
Peggy
SN
BSC Motor Rochlitz
-78
80
Glaesner
Julie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1993
81
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-78
91
1
82
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-78
3
83
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
1985
84
Werner
Jenifer
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
93
5
85
Habenicht
Svenja
NS
MTV Elze
-78
7
86
Dammshäuser
Isis
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
85
87
Commatteo
Alisa
NW
KSV Moers
-78
88
Wachter
Nicolas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
1989
89
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
86
2
90
Friedrich
Stefan
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
3
91
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-73
5
92
Kirbschuss
Kai
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-73
7
93
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Polizei SV
-73
1991
94
Lenk
Daniel
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-73
1984
95
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
88
96
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JG Uelzen
-73
97
Niel
Sebastian
RL
VfL Lahnstein
-73
90
98
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
1991
99
Burmeister
Marc
ST
SV Halle
-73
1988
100
Schreiber
Simon
BE
SC Berlin
-73
1986
101
Döring
Stefan
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-73
81
102
Eick
Stefan
SN
VfL Riesa
-73
103
Schneider
Rene
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-73
89
1
104
Hellinger
Christian
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-73
3
105
Larasser
Valentin
BY
TSV Grafing
-73
5
106
Schumacher
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-73
1992
7
107
Köstel
Eric
PF
TV Pirmasens
-73
1980
108
Kucznierz
Volker
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-73
109
Kühn
Hans-Martin
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-73
110
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
111
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
112
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-73
113
Paul
Christoph
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-73
114
Ahluwalia
Andy
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-73
1990
115
Roser
Tim
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
88
116
Brandt
Dennis
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-73
117
Braun
Paul
HE
TV Nidda
-73
90
118
Schreiner
Sandro
BY
TSV Grafenau
-73
119
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
1992
120
Stroth
Anika
BE
Hohenschönhauser JT
-70
1993
121
Sungen
Linda
RL
SV Herzerath
-70
90
122
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT 16
-70
1983
123
Jakab
Ella
BY
DJK Ingolstadt
-70
124
Lück
Céline
NS
SV Hambühren
-70
125
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
2
126
Jeske
Aylin
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-70
3
127
Baumann
Martina
BY
SG Gröbenzell
-70
5
128
Kubin
Natalia
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-70
93
7
129
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
130
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
33831
131
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-70
1989
132
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VfL Stade
-70
133
Ewert
Carina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1993
134
Flügel
Carolin
BY
PTSV Hof
-70
135
Glenz
Simone
BB
Oranienburg
-70
78
136
Korner
Ursula
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-70
90
137
Langer
Katrin
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-70
90
138
Leupacher
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
90
139
Maluch
Maraike
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-70
1992
140
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1
141
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
3
142
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
5
143
Frey
Kathrin
HE
KIM Chi Wiesbaden
-70
91
7
144
Nedwideck
Sophie
ST
JC Genthin
-70
1992
145
Pabst
Claudia
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1981
146
Reinke
Lena
HB
TSV Bassum
-70
1993
147
Schmidt
Swantje
TH
TUS Jena
-70
93
148
Schmitz
Jennifer
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
149
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
1988
150
Dieck
Florian
NW
JG Ladbergen
-66
151
Wittermann
Willi
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
2
152
Unser
Karim
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-66
153
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
3
154
Marlok
Steffen
WÜ
SV Fellbach
-66
5
155
Mackeldey
Philipp
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
7
156
Hapke
Jan
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
157
Heusterberg
Christian
HE
BG Marburg
-66
82
158
Hoffmann
Andre
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-66
78
159
Kliemann
Felix
SN
Chemnitzer PSC Budo
-66
160
Köllner
Christopher
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-66
161
Liepe
Florian
BE
KSC Obi
-66
1987
162
Lorenz
Julien
HB
Bremen 1860
-66
1990
163
Naujoks
Christian
BB
JC Eberswalde
-66
90
164
Röhrhoff
Maik
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-66
165
Dawkins
Christian
SH
TS Einfeld
-66
1987
166
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
87
1
167
Trupka
Boris
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-66
1983
3
168
Birner
Florian
BY
TSV Mainburg
-66
5
169
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
92
7
170
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
171
Woermann
Tim
RL
JC Neuwied
-66
91
172
Hannig
Julius
ST
1. Dessauer JC
-66
1990
173
Jacobi
Patrick
PF
Sport Plus Landstuhl
-66
1987
174
Mohr
Till-Yong
BE
BC Samurai
-66
1987
175
Müller
Marco
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-66
1990
176
Neumann
Ephraim
NS
JG Uelzen
-66
177
Ngoy
Kalala
NS
BW Hollage
-66
178
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-66
1991
179
Ahrens
Jörn
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
90
180
Ringel
Steven
RL
SV Urmitz
-66
92
181
Rohn
Marcus
ST
SV Halle
-66
1987
182
Daab
Philipp
HE
TV Nidda
-66
89
183
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
90
184
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
185
Wissler
Sanja
BA
JC Stegen
-63
91
186
Zorawik
Michelle
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
187
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-63
87
188
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
189
Kost
Miriam
PF
JSV Speyer
-63
1993
190
Kracht
Susann
SN
JC RBS 1991 Leipzig
-63
32287
191
Behrens
Lena
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-63
1985
2
192
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
3
193
Malcherek
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
194
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
195
Behnke
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-63
81
7
196
Menz
Janina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
197
Degner
Katharina
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
93
198
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
1989
199
Roßmark
Kim
RL
JC Neuwied
-63
1990
200
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido
-63
1987
201
Schmidt
Eva
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-63
1991
202
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
1992
203
Sußner
Leila
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
204
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
92
205
Klein
Jennifer
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-63
206
Krämer
Michaela
SA
JC Uchtelfangen
-63
1992
207
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-63
1989
1
208
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
3
209
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
JudoTeam Oberland
-63
5
210
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
7
211
Schusdziarra
Jessica
HE
SV BW Wellerode
-63
91
212
Pfeifle
Nadja
NS
Garbsener SC
-63
213
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
214
Fischer
Sven-Alen
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
2
215
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-60
1992
3
216
Kempirbaev
Aydin
RL
JV Vulkaneifel
-60
74
5
217
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Wächtersbach
-60
88
218
Derkowski
Dennis
SH
ETSV Weiche
-60
1993
7
219
Farr
Felix
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-60
93
220
Weidner
Kevin
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-60
221
Wejda
Florian
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
222
Wickern
Marc
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-60
223
Graczyk
Nicki
NW
Kodokan Olsberg
-60
224
Jung
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
225
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
92
226
Behr
Yves
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
91
227
Scheutzow
Christopher
BE
BC Samurai
-60
1989
228
Buchbinder
Jewgeny
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
86
229
Du
Bao Ha
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-60
1990
230
Smith
Brian Miles
HE
Samurai offenbach
-60
87
1
231
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
3
232
Fricke
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
5
233
Teucke
Tobias
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-60
1992
234
Hendricks
Ron
NW
JC Samurai Goch-Kevelaer
-60
7
235
Grewenig
Oliver
PF
JSV Speyer
-60
1982
236
Zöller
Christian
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-60
1993
237
Zwetzschke
Sebastian
NS
SV Victoria Lauenau
-60
238
Jonsdotter
Jiyan
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
1991
239
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
240
Behr
Chris
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
89
241
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
242
Dworacyk
Vera
WÜ
SV Böblingen
-57
88
243
Graf
Maria
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
244
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
33905
245
Herbst
Anja- Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1992
246
van Winssen
Fatma
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
2
247
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
3
248
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1992
5
249
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1990
7
250
Müller
Christina
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
-57
1993
251
Müller
Vanessa
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
1991
252
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
253
Brandstetter
Alexandra
BY
MTV München
-57
254
Schaland
Stina
HB
JC Weyhe
-57
1993
255
Coböke
Claudia
PF
TSG Deidesheim
-57
1993
256
Seibold
Susanne
WÜ
PSV Aalen
-57
86
257
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-57
258
Gehrmann
Svenja
NS
VfL Stade
-57
259
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-57
1993
260
Wirth
Laura
BY
TuS Töging
-57
261
Zenker
Maria
ST
JC Genthin
-57
1991
262
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
34333
263
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
1
264
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VfL Willich
-57
3
265
Loskamp
Katrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
5
266
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
7
267
Liermann
Svenja
NS
BW Buchholz
-57
268
Wieddekind
Laura
HE
PSV GW Kasel
-57
93
269
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
270
Böttcher
Mandy
BB
Uebigau
-57
88
271
Walesch
Katharina
BY
PTSV Hof
-52
272
Geller
Sabrina
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-52
92
273
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
32475
274
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
275
Kronauer
Sarah
RL
TuS Rot Weiß Koblenz
-52
1987
276
Coban
Sappho
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
2
277
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Moosbach
-52
90
3
278
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
1991
5
279
Landmann
Petra
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-52
280
Schuldt
Katharina
NW
JC Sakura Herzogenrath
-52
7
281
Marazopoulou
Sofia
NW
TSV Dornap
-52
282
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC 73 Erbach / Taunus
-52
93
283
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
284
Rittig
Claudia
NS
JC Godshorn
-52
285
Schumeyer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
286
Schwabe
Nadine
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-52
287
Sümenich
Selina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1991
288
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori
-52
1989
289
Rau
Ricarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
84
1
290
Fouriartara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
93
3
291
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
89
5
292
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
7
293
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
294
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-52
1987
295
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-52
1984
296
Elsner
Wiebke
HH
Eimsbütteler TV
-48
1981
297
Fischer
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-48
298
Gallmaier
Melanie
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-48
299
Wasin
Jessica
NW
1. Essener JC
-48
300
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1991
2
301
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
3
302
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
5
303
Kreuer
Anja
RL
JJC Mendig
-48
1982
304
Böhm
Laura
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-48
7
305
Kühn
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-48
33805
306
Escher
Verena
WÜ
MTV Ludwigsburg
-48
307
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
308
Waldert
Franziska
NS
MTV Elze
-48
309
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
87
1
310
Ringwald
Claudia
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
3
311
Gewehr
Heike
BY
TSV Neutraubling
-48
5
312
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
7
313
Mara-Hernandez
Irina
BA
BC Hemsbach
-48
93
314
Grimmer
Jennifer
HE
TG Hanau
-48
89
315
Schick
Valentina
NS
TV Uelzen
-48
316
Eisenberg
Thomas
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-100
317
Thielmann
Felix
BE
BC Samurai
-100
1990
318
Frank
Niklas
HE
TV Nidda
-100
90
319
Glasser
Cedric
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-100
91
320
Nußbächer
Daniel
BY
TSV Königsbrunn
-100
2
321
Linckh
Jörn
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-100
3
322
Schaupp
Maximilian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-100
90
5
323
Dingler
Gunther
ST
SV Halle
-100
1986
7
324
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-100
83
325
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
1981
326
Behrla
Lutz
NW
Koriouchi Emsdetten
-100
327
Cudok
Heiko
SN
SV G-W 90 Dresden
-100
328
Vatter
Mathias
PF
Sport Plus Landstuhl
-100
1983
329
Güntner
Tim
SH
BSSV Büchen
-100
1990
330
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-100
331
Heu
Sascha
BE
BC Randori
-100
1980
332
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
1
333
Ignatow
Jasper
BB
HSV Cottbus
-100
87
334
Wendt
Robin
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-100
1990
3
335
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-100
91
5
336
Entgens
Lars
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-100
7
337
Klöß
Volker
HB
JC Asahi Bremen
-100
1987
338
Meyer
Marcell
RL
JG Sieg
-100
86
339
Ammel
Oliver
RL
JJC Mendig
-100
90
340
Salzmann
Markus
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-100
341
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
342
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
2
343
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
3
344
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
5
345
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
7
346
Abu Saris
Amneh
HH
HT 16
+78
1982
347
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
348
Antic
Anne
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
+78
91
349
Sachau
Nadine
SH
TS Einfeld
+78
1979
350
Schildgen
Yvonne
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
351
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
+78
352
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+78
353
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
354
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
3
355
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
5
356
Weis
Yvonne
RL
Polizei SV Mainz
+78
1989
7
357
Burock
Meike
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
91
358
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
+78
359
Golsch
Sebastian
NW
TV Germania Manheim
+100
360
Illmann
Kai
HE
TSV Ginsheim
+100
78
361
Freese
Thomas
HH
TH Eilbeck
+100
1973
2
362
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Polizei SV
+100
1988
3
363
Müller
Matthias
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
+100
5
364
Hesse
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
+100
82
7
365
Mannke
Thomas
SN
RBS Leipzig
+100
366
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
367
Albrecht
Sven
WÜ
JV Heubach
+100
368
Böttcher
Marius
RL
JC Bad Ems
+100
67
369
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
370
Eisenmann
Markus
BA
JF Pforzheim
+100
371
Krüger
Steffen
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
+100
1
372
Neumann
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+100
89
3
373
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV GW Kassel
+100
89
5
374
Pietsch
Florian
SN
SV G-W 90 Dresden
+100
7
375
Casim
Wadim
NS
TV Uelzen
+100