Deutsch
English
Français
18.08.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato – Mujeres y Hombres – 2010
DEMLV '10 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Ringel
Steven
RL
SV Urmitz
-66
92
2
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
92
7
3
Woermann
Tim
RL
JC Neuwied
-66
91
4
Naujoks
Christian
BB
JC Eberswalde
-66
90
5
Ahrens
Jörn
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
90
6
Daab
Philipp
HE
TV Nidda
-66
89
7
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
87
1
8
Heusterberg
Christian
HE
BG Marburg
-66
82
9
Hoffmann
Andre
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-66
78
10
Wittermann
Willi
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
2
11
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-66
1991
12
Hannig
Julius
ST
1. Dessauer JC
-66
1990
13
Lorenz
Julien
HB
Bremen 1860
-66
1990
14
Müller
Marco
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-66
1990
15
Liepe
Florian
BE
KSC Obi
-66
1987
16
Mohr
Till-Yong
BE
BC Samurai
-66
1987
17
Dawkins
Christian
SH
TS Einfeld
-66
1987
18
Jacobi
Patrick
PF
Sport Plus Landstuhl
-66
1987
19
Rohn
Marcus
ST
SV Halle
-66
1987
20
Trupka
Boris
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-66
1983
3
21
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
22
Hapke
Jan
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
23
Kliemann
Felix
SN
Chemnitzer PSC Budo
-66
24
Ngoy
Kalala
NS
BW Hollage
-66
25
Röhrhoff
Maik
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-66
26
Birner
Florian
BY
TSV Mainburg
-66
5
27
Köllner
Christopher
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-66
28
Neumann
Ephraim
NS
JG Uelzen
-66
29
Unser
Karim
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-66
30
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
3
31
Marlok
Steffen
WÜ
SV Fellbach
-66
5
32
Mackeldey
Philipp
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
7
33
Dieck
Florian
NW
JG Ladbergen
-66