Deutsch
English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
– – 2010
DEMLV '10 – F/M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
:
kg
1
Escher
Verena
WÜ
MTV Ludwigsburg
-48
2
Schneider
Rene
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-73
89
1
3
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
4
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-90
88
3
5
Emhardt
Simon
WÜ
TSV Rohr
-90
88
5
6
Gaal
Mathias
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-90
7
7
Korner
Ursula
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-70
90
8
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
7
9
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
89
5
10
Langer
Katrin
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-70
90
11
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
1
12
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
13
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-78
91
1
14
Behr
Chris
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
89
15
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
16
Roser
Tim
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
88
17
Salzmann
Markus
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-100
18
Burock
Meike
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
91
19
Seibold
Susanne
WÜ
PSV Aalen
-57
86
20
Fischer
Sven-Alen
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
2
21
Marlok
Steffen
WÜ
SV Fellbach
-66
5
22
Geller
Sabrina
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-52
92
23
Weidner
Kevin
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-60
24
Glasser
Cedric
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-100
91
25
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
26
Linckh
Jörn
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-100
3
27
Müller
Matthias
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
+100
5
28
Kurz
Felix
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
29
Behnke
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-63
81
7
30
Menz
Janina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
31
Wild
Viktoria
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
88
2
32
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-78
90
5
33
Albrecht
Sven
WÜ
JV Heubach
+100
34
Antic
Anne
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
+78
91
35
Behr
Yves
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
91
36
Schumeyer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
37
Döring
Holger
WÜ
Post SV Aalen
-81
38
Dworacyk
Vera
WÜ
SV Böblingen
-57
88
39
Engelbrecher
Christian
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-90
86
40
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-100
91
5
41
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
42
Schmidt
Swantje
TH
TUS Jena
-70
93
43
Döring
Stefan
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-73
81
44
Hoffmann
Andre
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-66
78
45
Keske
Eric
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-90
84
7
46
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
3
47
Sterz
Dennis
TH
PSV Erfurt
-81
90
48
Zenker
Maria
ST
JC Genthin
-57
1991
49
Hannig
Julius
ST
1. Dessauer JC
-66
1990
50
Klein
Jennifer
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-63
51
Nedwideck
Sophie
ST
JC Genthin
-70
1992
52
Rohn
Marcus
ST
SV Halle
-66
1987
53
Bünger
Friedemann
ST
TSV Tangermünde
-90
1992
54
Dingler
Gunther
ST
SV Halle
-100
1986
7
55
Burmeister
Marc
ST
SV Halle
-73
1988
56
Seiffert
Fridtjof
ST
SV Halle
-81
1992
57
Döbberthin
Christian
ST
FSV Magdeburg
-81
1979
58
Teicher
Peggy
SN
BSC Motor Rochlitz
-78
59
Fricke
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
5
60
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
61
Tempel
Danni
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
1
62
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
34333
63
Pietsch
Florian
SN
SV G-W 90 Dresden
+100
7
64
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1
65
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-73
66
Paul
Christoph
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-73
67
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
+78
68
Starke
Paul
SN
VfL Riesa
-90
69
Eick
Stefan
SN
VfL Riesa
-73
70
Mackeldey
Philipp
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
7
71
Wejda
Florian
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
72
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
73
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
33905
74
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
32475
75
Kliemann
Felix
SN
Chemnitzer PSC Budo
-66
76
Kracht
Susann
SN
JC RBS 1991 Leipzig
-63
32287
77
Kühn
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-48
33805
78
Mannke
Thomas
SN
RBS Leipzig
+100
79
Mocker
Felix
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
80
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
2
81
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
33831
82
Cudok
Heiko
SN
SV G-W 90 Dresden
-100
83
Eckel
Jakob
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-81
84
Ewert
Carina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1993
85
Glaesner
Julie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1993
86
Schumacher
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-73
1992
7
87
Güntner
Tim
SH
BSSV Büchen
-100
1990
88
Hoffmann
Björn
SH
BSSV Büchen
-81
1985
89
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
90
Dawkins
Julian
SH
TS Einfeld
-81
1984
91
Sümenich
Selina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1991
92
Derkowski
Dennis
SH
ETSV Weiche
-60
1993
7
93
Zorawik
Michelle
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
94
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
1981
95
Sachau
Nadine
SH
TS Einfeld
+78
1979
96
Claasen
Stephan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
1987
97
Dawkins
Christian
SH
TS Einfeld
-66
1987
98
Teucke
Tobias
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-60
1992
99
Krämer
Michaela
SA
JC Uchtelfangen
-63
1992
100
Müller
Till
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-90
1988
101
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-52
1984
102
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-70
1989
103
Wachter
Nicolas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
1989
104
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1991
2
105
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
1991
5
106
Laub
Marc
SA
PSV Saar
-81
1990
107
Müller
Jan
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-90
1988
108
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
1991
109
Woermann
Tim
RL
JC Neuwied
-66
91
110
Maluch
Maraike
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-70
1992
111
Meyer
Marcell
RL
JG Sieg
-100
86
112
Weis
Yvonne
RL
Polizei SV Mainz
+78
1989
7
113
Ammel
Oliver
RL
JJC Mendig
-100
90
114
Ringel
Steven
RL
SV Urmitz
-66
92
115
Brückner
Jens
RL
RW Koblenz
-90
82
116
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
1988
117
Seul
Peter
RL
JJC Mendig
-81
85
118
Eschenauer
Carl
RL
JC Bad Ems
-81
85
119
Kempirbaev
Aydin
RL
JV Vulkaneifel
-60
74
5
120
Kreuer
Anja
RL
JJC Mendig
-48
1982
121
Kronauer
Sarah
RL
TuS Rot Weiß Koblenz
-52
1987
122
Müller
Christina
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
-57
1993
123
Niel
Sebastian
RL
VfL Lahnstein
-73
90
124
Roßmark
Kim
RL
JC Neuwied
-63
1990
125
Böttcher
Marius
RL
JC Bad Ems
+100
67
126
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
1992
127
Sungen
Linda
RL
SV Herzerath
-70
90
128
Trupka
Boris
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-66
1983
3
129
Vatter
Mathias
PF
Sport Plus Landstuhl
-100
1983
130
Grewenig
Oliver
PF
JSV Speyer
-60
1982
131
Zöller
Christian
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-60
1993
132
Jacobi
Patrick
PF
Sport Plus Landstuhl
-66
1987
133
Köstel
Eric
PF
TV Pirmasens
-73
1980
134
Müller
Marco
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-66
1990
135
Noppenberger
Pascal
PF
Dürkheimer JVGG
-90
1992
136
Pabst
Claudia
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1981
137
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-52
1987
138
Kost
Miriam
PF
JSV Speyer
-63
1993
139
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
2
140
Müller
Vanessa
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
1991
141
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
1981
7
142
Noichl
Nico
PF
TV Rodenbach
-81
1990
143
Schmidt
Eva
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-63
1991
144
Coböke
Claudia
PF
TSG Deidesheim
-57
1993
145
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
3
146
Hendricks
Ron
NW
JC Samurai Goch-Kevelaer
-60
7
147
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
148
Hellinger
Christian
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-73
3
149
Westerkamp
Arthur
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-90
150
Münnich
Benjamin
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-81
3
151
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
152
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-100
153
Entgens
Lars
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-100
7
154
Krüger
Steffen
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
+100
1
155
Kucznierz
Volker
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-73
156
Kühn
Hans-Martin
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-73
157
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
+78
158
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VfL Willich
-57
3
159
Loskamp
Katrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
5
160
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
7
161
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
7
162
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
3
163
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
5
164
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
5
165
Petrehele
Florin
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-81
166
Schmitz
Jennifer
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
167
Commatteo
Alisa
NW
KSV Moers
-78
168
Strote
Max
NW
JG Ladbergen
-90
169
Wasin
Jessica
NW
1. Essener JC
-48
170
Golsch
Sebastian
NW
TV Germania Manheim
+100
171
Wickern
Marc
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-60
172
Graczyk
Nicki
NW
Kodokan Olsberg
-60
173
Kirbschuss
Kai
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-73
7
174
Wohlgemuth
Andrea
NW
JKG Unna
-78
175
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
3
176
Hangebrauck
Björn
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-90
177
Westerkamp
Robert
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-81
7
178
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
5
179
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
180
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
181
Köllner
Christopher
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-66
182
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
3
183
Schuldt
Katharina
NW
JC Sakura Herzogenrath
-52
7
184
van Winssen
Fatma
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
2
185
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
3
186
Malcherek
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
187
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
188
Marazopoulou
Sofia
NW
TSV Dornap
-52
189
Jeske
Aylin
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-70
3
190
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
191
Paulsen
Anika
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
192
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
193
Behrla
Lutz
NW
Koriouchi Emsdetten
-100
194
Röhrhoff
Maik
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-66
195
Brock
Helge
NW
PSV Essen
-90
196
Schildgen
Yvonne
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
197
Buschermöhle
Jana
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
198
Dieck
Florian
NW
JG Ladbergen
-66
199
Eisenberg
Thomas
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-100
200
Waldert
Franziska
NS
MTV Elze
-48
201
Walter
René
NS
SFV Europa
-81
202
Gehrmann
Svenja
NS
VfL Stade
-57
203
Zwetzschke
Sebastian
NS
SV Victoria Lauenau
-60
204
Hillmann
Benjamin
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-81
205
Liermann
Svenja
NS
BW Buchholz
-57
206
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-78
3
207
Habenicht
Svenja
NS
MTV Elze
-78
7
208
Neumann
Ephraim
NS
JG Uelzen
-66
209
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
3
210
Ngoy
Kalala
NS
BW Hollage
-66
211
Pfeifle
Nadja
NS
Garbsener SC
-63
212
Brandt
Dennis
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-73
213
Schick
Valentina
NS
TV Uelzen
-48
214
Casim
Wadim
NS
TV Uelzen
+100
215
Claren
Hanns David
NS
VfL Suderburg
-90
216
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
217
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VfL Stade
-70
218
Fischer
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-48
219
Hapke
Jan
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
220
Landmann
Petra
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-52
221
Lück
Céline
NS
SV Hambühren
-70
222
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JG Uelzen
-73
223
Rittig
Claudia
NS
JC Godshorn
-52
224
Karsch
Johannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-81
88
225
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
1992
226
Schneider
Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
88
227
Wendt
Robin
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-100
1990
3
228
Jonsdotter
Jiyan
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
1991
229
Kaeding
Nico
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-81
1988
230
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-63
1989
1
231
Elsner
Wiebke
HH
Eimsbütteler TV
-48
1981
232
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
233
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT 16
-70
1983
234
Wittermann
Willi
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
2
235
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbeck
-90
1973
2
236
Freese
Thomas
HH
TH Eilbeck
+100
1973
2
237
Lenk
Daniel
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-73
1984
238
Behrens
Lena
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-63
1985
2
239
von Berg
Anna-Christina
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
3
240
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
241
Abu Saris
Amneh
HH
HT 16
+78
1982
242
Böhn
Ben
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-90
1989
243
Smith
Brian Miles
HE
Samurai offenbach
-60
87
1
244
Ernst
Felix
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-81
89
245
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
87
1
246
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV GW Kassel
+100
89
5
247
Rau
Ricarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
84
1
248
Fouriartara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
93
3
249
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
250
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
3
251
Frey
Kathrin
HE
KIM Chi Wiesbaden
-70
91
7
252
Werner
Jenifer
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
93
5
253
Dammshäuser
Isis
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
85
254
Grimmer
Jennifer
HE
TG Hanau
-48
89
255
Schusdziarra
Jessica
HE
SV BW Wellerode
-63
91
256
Wieddekind
Laura
HE
PSV GW Kasel
-57
93
257
Braun
Paul
HE
TV Nidda
-73
90
258
Schönfeld
Alexander
HE
JC Sinn
-90
90
259
Daab
Philipp
HE
TV Nidda
-66
89
260
Swarowsky
Milian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
92
261
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Wächtersbach
-60
88
262
Farr
Felix
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-60
93
263
Frank
Niklas
HE
TV Nidda
-100
90
264
Hoffmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
86
3
265
Heusterberg
Christian
HE
BG Marburg
-66
82
266
Illmann
Kai
HE
TSV Ginsheim
+100
78
267
Schaupp
Maximilian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-100
90
5
268
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
5
269
Kubin
Natalia
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-70
93
7
270
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
5
271
Degner
Katharina
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
93
272
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC 73 Erbach / Taunus
-52
93
273
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
274
Klöß
Volker
HB
JC Asahi Bremen
-100
1987
275
Lekaj
Egzon
HB
JC Weyhe
-81
1988
276
Ahluwalia
Andy
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-73
1990
277
Reinke
Lena
HB
TSV Bassum
-70
1993
278
Du
Bao Ha
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-60
1990
279
Lorenz
Julien
HB
Bremen 1860
-66
1990
280
Ahluwalia
Denis
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-81
1987
281
Schaland
Stina
HB
JC Weyhe
-57
1993
282
Sußner
Leila
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
283
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-57
284
Flügel
Carolin
BY
PTSV Hof
-70
285
Birner
Florian
BY
TSV Mainburg
-66
5
286
Larasser
Valentin
BY
TSV Grafing
-73
5
287
Wirth
Laura
BY
TuS Töging
-57
288
Forstmair
Maximilian
BY
TSV Grafing
-81
7
289
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
1
290
Gewehr
Heike
BY
TSV Neutraubling
-48
5
291
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
292
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
7
293
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
JudoTeam Oberland
-63
5
294
Baur
Herbert
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
-90
295
Schreiner
Sandro
BY
TSV Grafenau
-73
296
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
3
297
Walesch
Katharina
BY
PTSV Hof
-52
298
Friedrich
Stefan
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
3
299
Graf
Maria
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
300
Nußbächer
Daniel
BY
TSV Königsbrunn
-100
2
301
Jakab
Ella
BY
DJK Ingolstadt
-70
302
Jung
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
303
Böhm
Laura
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-48
7
304
Baumann
Martina
BY
SG Gröbenzell
-70
5
305
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
3
306
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
7
307
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
308
Brandstetter
Alexandra
BY
MTV München
-57
309
Wegener
Patrik
BE
SF Kladow
-90
1989
310
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-57
1993
311
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori
-52
1989
312
Bulekulov
Faruch
BE
SC Berlin
-81
1989
1
313
Heu
Sascha
BE
BC Randori
-100
1980
314
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
1989
315
Mohr
Till-Yong
BE
BC Samurai
-66
1987
316
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
1985
317
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
318
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-66
1991
319
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-60
1992
3
320
Thielmann
Felix
BE
BC Samurai
-100
1990
321
Turner
Max
BE
Hohenschönhauser JT
-81
1991
322
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Polizei SV
-73
1991
323
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
Polizei SV
-81
1992
5
324
Herbst
Anja- Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1992
325
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Polizei SV
+100
1988
3
326
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1992
5
327
Liepe
Florian
BE
KSC Obi
-66
1987
328
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1990
7
329
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
330
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
1989
331
Scheutzow
Christopher
BE
BC Samurai
-60
1989
332
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido
-63
1987
333
Schreiber
Simon
BE
SC Berlin
-73
1986
334
Droas
John
BE
SC Lotos
-90
1986
335
Stroth
Anika
BE
Hohenschönhauser JT
-70
1993
336
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
92
337
Frischmann
Jörg
BB
JV KWH
-90
81
338
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
92
7
339
Glenz
Simone
BB
Oranienburg
-70
78
340
Ignatow
Jasper
BB
HSV Cottbus
-100
87
341
Neumann
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+100
89
3
342
Keller
Daniel
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-90
86
343
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
87
1
344
Leupacher
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
90
345
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+78
346
Ahrens
Jörn
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
90
347
Böttcher
Mandy
BB
Uebigau
-57
88
348
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
84
349
Büch
Manuel
BB
Oranienburg
-81
92
350
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
92
351
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
86
2
352
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
83
2
353
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-63
87
354
Hesse
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
+100
82
7
355
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-100
83
356
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
88
357
Naujoks
Christian
BB
JC Eberswalde
-66
90
358
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
92
359
Buchbinder
Jewgeny
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
86
360
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
361
Semenko
Viktor
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
91
362
Simon
Jennifer
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-78
88
363
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
90
364
Ringwald
Claudia
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
3
365
Mara-Hernandez
Irina
BA
BC Hemsbach
-48
93
366
Röttinger
Martin
BA
TV Denzingen
-90
367
Ebert
Niklas
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
368
Eisenmann
Markus
BA
JF Pforzheim
+100
369
Unser
Karim
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-66
370
Gallmaier
Melanie
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-48
371
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-73
5
372
Wissler
Sanja
BA
JC Stegen
-63
91
373
Coban
Sappho
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
2
374
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Moosbach
-52
90
3
375
Schwabe
Nadine
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-52