Deutsch
Français
Español
07/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships – Women and Men – 2010
DEMLV '10 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Albrecht
Sven
WÜ
JV Heubach
+100
2
Antic
Anne
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
+78
91
3
Behr
Yves
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
91
4
Schumeyer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
5
Döring
Holger
WÜ
Post SV Aalen
-81
6
Dworacyk
Vera
WÜ
SV Böblingen
-57
88
7
Fischer
Sven-Alen
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
2
8
Marlok
Steffen
WÜ
SV Fellbach
-66
5
9
Geller
Sabrina
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-52
92
10
Weidner
Kevin
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-60
11
Glasser
Cedric
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-100
91
12
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
13
Linckh
Jörn
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-100
3
14
Müller
Matthias
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
+100
5
15
Kurz
Felix
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
16
Behnke
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-63
81
7
17
Menz
Janina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
18
Wild
Viktoria
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
88
2
19
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-78
90
5
20
Behr
Chris
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
89
21
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
22
Roser
Tim
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
88
23
Salzmann
Markus
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-100
24
Burock
Meike
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
91
25
Seibold
Susanne
WÜ
PSV Aalen
-57
86
26
Escher
Verena
WÜ
MTV Ludwigsburg
-48
27
Schneider
Rene
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-73
89
1
28
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
29
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-90
88
3
30
Emhardt
Simon
WÜ
TSV Rohr
-90
88
5
31
Gaal
Mathias
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-90
7
32
Korner
Ursula
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-70
90
33
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
7
34
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
89
5
35
Langer
Katrin
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-70
90
36
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
1
37
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
38
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-78
91
1
39
Sterz
Dennis
TH
PSV Erfurt
-81
90
40
Hoffmann
Andre
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-66
78
41
Keske
Eric
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-90
84
7
42
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
3
43
Schmidt
Swantje
TH
TUS Jena
-70
93
44
Döring
Stefan
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-73
81
45
Engelbrecher
Christian
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-90
86
46
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-100
91
5
47
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
48
Burmeister
Marc
ST
SV Halle
-73
1988
49
Seiffert
Fridtjof
ST
SV Halle
-81
1992
50
Döbberthin
Christian
ST
FSV Magdeburg
-81
1979
51
Dingler
Gunther
ST
SV Halle
-100
1986
7
52
Rohn
Marcus
ST
SV Halle
-66
1987
53
Bünger
Friedemann
ST
TSV Tangermünde
-90
1992
54
Zenker
Maria
ST
JC Genthin
-57
1991
55
Hannig
Julius
ST
1. Dessauer JC
-66
1990
56
Klein
Jennifer
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-63
57
Nedwideck
Sophie
ST
JC Genthin
-70
1992
58
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
33831
59
Cudok
Heiko
SN
SV G-W 90 Dresden
-100
60
Eckel
Jakob
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-81
61
Mackeldey
Philipp
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
7
62
Wejda
Florian
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
63
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
64
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
33905
65
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
32475
66
Kliemann
Felix
SN
Chemnitzer PSC Budo
-66
67
Kracht
Susann
SN
JC RBS 1991 Leipzig
-63
32287
68
Kühn
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-48
33805
69
Mannke
Thomas
SN
RBS Leipzig
+100
70
Mocker
Felix
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
71
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
2
72
Paul
Christoph
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-73
73
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
+78
74
Starke
Paul
SN
VfL Riesa
-90
75
Eick
Stefan
SN
VfL Riesa
-73
76
Teicher
Peggy
SN
BSC Motor Rochlitz
-78
77
Fricke
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
5
78
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
79
Tempel
Danni
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
1
80
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
34333
81
Pietsch
Florian
SN
SV G-W 90 Dresden
+100
7
82
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1
83
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-73
84
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
1981
85
Sachau
Nadine
SH
TS Einfeld
+78
1979
86
Claasen
Stephan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
1987
87
Dawkins
Christian
SH
TS Einfeld
-66
1987
88
Derkowski
Dennis
SH
ETSV Weiche
-60
1993
7
89
Zorawik
Michelle
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
90
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
91
Dawkins
Julian
SH
TS Einfeld
-81
1984
92
Sümenich
Selina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1991
93
Ewert
Carina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1993
94
Glaesner
Julie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1993
95
Schumacher
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-73
1992
7
96
Güntner
Tim
SH
BSSV Büchen
-100
1990
97
Hoffmann
Björn
SH
BSSV Büchen
-81
1985
98
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
1991
99
Wachter
Nicolas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
1989
100
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1991
2
101
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
1991
5
102
Laub
Marc
SA
PSV Saar
-81
1990
103
Müller
Jan
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-90
1988
104
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-52
1984
105
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-70
1989
106
Teucke
Tobias
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-60
1992
107
Krämer
Michaela
SA
JC Uchtelfangen
-63
1992
108
Müller
Till
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-90
1988
109
Roßmark
Kim
RL
JC Neuwied
-63
1990
110
Böttcher
Marius
RL
JC Bad Ems
+100
67
111
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
1992
112
Sungen
Linda
RL
SV Herzerath
-70
90
113
Eschenauer
Carl
RL
JC Bad Ems
-81
85
114
Kempirbaev
Aydin
RL
JV Vulkaneifel
-60
74
5
115
Kreuer
Anja
RL
JJC Mendig
-48
1982
116
Kronauer
Sarah
RL
TuS Rot Weiß Koblenz
-52
1987
117
Müller
Christina
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
-57
1993
118
Niel
Sebastian
RL
VfL Lahnstein
-73
90
119
Weis
Yvonne
RL
Polizei SV Mainz
+78
1989
7
120
Ammel
Oliver
RL
JJC Mendig
-100
90
121
Ringel
Steven
RL
SV Urmitz
-66
92
122
Brückner
Jens
RL
RW Koblenz
-90
82
123
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
1988
124
Seul
Peter
RL
JJC Mendig
-81
85
125
Woermann
Tim
RL
JC Neuwied
-66
91
126
Maluch
Maraike
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-70
1992
127
Meyer
Marcell
RL
JG Sieg
-100
86
128
Noichl
Nico
PF
TV Rodenbach
-81
1990
129
Schmidt
Eva
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-63
1991
130
Coböke
Claudia
PF
TSG Deidesheim
-57
1993
131
Kost
Miriam
PF
JSV Speyer
-63
1993
132
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
2
133
Müller
Vanessa
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
1991
134
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
1981
7
135
Noppenberger
Pascal
PF
Dürkheimer JVGG
-90
1992
136
Pabst
Claudia
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1981
137
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-52
1987
138
Trupka
Boris
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-66
1983
3
139
Vatter
Mathias
PF
Sport Plus Landstuhl
-100
1983
140
Grewenig
Oliver
PF
JSV Speyer
-60
1982
141
Zöller
Christian
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-60
1993
142
Jacobi
Patrick
PF
Sport Plus Landstuhl
-66
1987
143
Köstel
Eric
PF
TV Pirmasens
-73
1980
144
Müller
Marco
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-66
1990
145
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
146
Paulsen
Anika
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
147
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
148
Behrla
Lutz
NW
Koriouchi Emsdetten
-100
149
Röhrhoff
Maik
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-66
150
Brock
Helge
NW
PSV Essen
-90
151
Schildgen
Yvonne
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
152
Buschermöhle
Jana
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
153
Dieck
Florian
NW
JG Ladbergen
-66
154
Eisenberg
Thomas
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-100
155
Wasin
Jessica
NW
1. Essener JC
-48
156
Golsch
Sebastian
NW
TV Germania Manheim
+100
157
Wickern
Marc
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-60
158
Graczyk
Nicki
NW
Kodokan Olsberg
-60
159
Kirbschuss
Kai
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-73
7
160
Wohlgemuth
Andrea
NW
JKG Unna
-78
161
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
3
162
Hangebrauck
Björn
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-90
163
Westerkamp
Robert
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-81
7
164
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
5
165
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
166
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
167
Köllner
Christopher
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-66
168
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
3
169
Schuldt
Katharina
NW
JC Sakura Herzogenrath
-52
7
170
van Winssen
Fatma
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
2
171
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
3
172
Malcherek
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
173
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
174
Marazopoulou
Sofia
NW
TSV Dornap
-52
175
Jeske
Aylin
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-70
3
176
Petrehele
Florin
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-81
177
Schmitz
Jennifer
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
178
Commatteo
Alisa
NW
KSV Moers
-78
179
Strote
Max
NW
JG Ladbergen
-90
180
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
3
181
Hendricks
Ron
NW
JC Samurai Goch-Kevelaer
-60
7
182
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
183
Hellinger
Christian
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-73
3
184
Westerkamp
Arthur
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-90
185
Münnich
Benjamin
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-81
3
186
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
187
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-100
188
Entgens
Lars
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-100
7
189
Krüger
Steffen
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
+100
1
190
Kucznierz
Volker
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-73
191
Kühn
Hans-Martin
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-73
192
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
+78
193
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VfL Willich
-57
3
194
Loskamp
Katrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
5
195
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
7
196
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
7
197
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
3
198
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
5
199
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
5
200
Rittig
Claudia
NS
JC Godshorn
-52
201
Fischer
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-48
202
Hapke
Jan
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
203
Landmann
Petra
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-52
204
Lück
Céline
NS
SV Hambühren
-70
205
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JG Uelzen
-73
206
Pfeifle
Nadja
NS
Garbsener SC
-63
207
Brandt
Dennis
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-73
208
Schick
Valentina
NS
TV Uelzen
-48
209
Casim
Wadim
NS
TV Uelzen
+100
210
Claren
Hanns David
NS
VfL Suderburg
-90
211
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
212
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VfL Stade
-70
213
Waldert
Franziska
NS
MTV Elze
-48
214
Walter
René
NS
SFV Europa
-81
215
Gehrmann
Svenja
NS
VfL Stade
-57
216
Zwetzschke
Sebastian
NS
SV Victoria Lauenau
-60
217
Hillmann
Benjamin
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-81
218
Liermann
Svenja
NS
BW Buchholz
-57
219
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-78
3
220
Habenicht
Svenja
NS
MTV Elze
-78
7
221
Neumann
Ephraim
NS
JG Uelzen
-66
222
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
3
223
Ngoy
Kalala
NS
BW Hollage
-66
224
Schneider
Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
88
225
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
1992
226
Karsch
Johannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-81
88
227
Abu Saris
Amneh
HH
HT 16
+78
1982
228
Böhn
Ben
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-90
1989
229
Elsner
Wiebke
HH
Eimsbütteler TV
-48
1981
230
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
231
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT 16
-70
1983
232
Wittermann
Willi
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
2
233
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbeck
-90
1973
2
234
Freese
Thomas
HH
TH Eilbeck
+100
1973
2
235
Lenk
Daniel
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-73
1984
236
Behrens
Lena
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-63
1985
2
237
von Berg
Anna-Christina
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
3
238
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
239
Wendt
Robin
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-100
1990
3
240
Jonsdotter
Jiyan
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
1991
241
Kaeding
Nico
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-81
1988
242
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-63
1989
1
243
Degner
Katharina
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
93
244
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC 73 Erbach / Taunus
-52
93
245
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
246
Swarowsky
Milian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
92
247
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Wächtersbach
-60
88
248
Farr
Felix
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-60
93
249
Frank
Niklas
HE
TV Nidda
-100
90
250
Hoffmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
86
3
251
Heusterberg
Christian
HE
BG Marburg
-66
82
252
Illmann
Kai
HE
TSV Ginsheim
+100
78
253
Schaupp
Maximilian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-100
90
5
254
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
5
255
Kubin
Natalia
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-70
93
7
256
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
5
257
Dammshäuser
Isis
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
85
258
Grimmer
Jennifer
HE
TG Hanau
-48
89
259
Schusdziarra
Jessica
HE
SV BW Wellerode
-63
91
260
Wieddekind
Laura
HE
PSV GW Kasel
-57
93
261
Braun
Paul
HE
TV Nidda
-73
90
262
Schönfeld
Alexander
HE
JC Sinn
-90
90
263
Daab
Philipp
HE
TV Nidda
-66
89
264
Smith
Brian Miles
HE
Samurai offenbach
-60
87
1
265
Ernst
Felix
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-81
89
266
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
87
1
267
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV GW Kassel
+100
89
5
268
Rau
Ricarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
84
1
269
Fouriartara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
93
3
270
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
271
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
3
272
Frey
Kathrin
HE
KIM Chi Wiesbaden
-70
91
7
273
Werner
Jenifer
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
93
5
274
Ahluwalia
Denis
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-81
1987
275
Schaland
Stina
HB
JC Weyhe
-57
1993
276
Lorenz
Julien
HB
Bremen 1860
-66
1990
277
Ahluwalia
Andy
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-73
1990
278
Reinke
Lena
HB
TSV Bassum
-70
1993
279
Du
Bao Ha
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-60
1990
280
Klöß
Volker
HB
JC Asahi Bremen
-100
1987
281
Lekaj
Egzon
HB
JC Weyhe
-81
1988
282
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
7
283
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
284
Brandstetter
Alexandra
BY
MTV München
-57
285
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
3
286
Walesch
Katharina
BY
PTSV Hof
-52
287
Friedrich
Stefan
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
3
288
Graf
Maria
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
289
Nußbächer
Daniel
BY
TSV Königsbrunn
-100
2
290
Jakab
Ella
BY
DJK Ingolstadt
-70
291
Jung
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
292
Böhm
Laura
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-48
7
293
Baumann
Martina
BY
SG Gröbenzell
-70
5
294
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
3
295
Baur
Herbert
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
-90
296
Schreiner
Sandro
BY
TSV Grafenau
-73
297
Sußner
Leila
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
298
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-57
299
Flügel
Carolin
BY
PTSV Hof
-70
300
Birner
Florian
BY
TSV Mainburg
-66
5
301
Larasser
Valentin
BY
TSV Grafing
-73
5
302
Wirth
Laura
BY
TuS Töging
-57
303
Forstmair
Maximilian
BY
TSV Grafing
-81
7
304
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
1
305
Gewehr
Heike
BY
TSV Neutraubling
-48
5
306
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
307
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
7
308
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
JudoTeam Oberland
-63
5
309
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
310
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
1989
311
Scheutzow
Christopher
BE
BC Samurai
-60
1989
312
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido
-63
1987
313
Schreiber
Simon
BE
SC Berlin
-73
1986
314
Droas
John
BE
SC Lotos
-90
1986
315
Stroth
Anika
BE
Hohenschönhauser JT
-70
1993
316
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-60
1992
3
317
Thielmann
Felix
BE
BC Samurai
-100
1990
318
Turner
Max
BE
Hohenschönhauser JT
-81
1991
319
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Polizei SV
-73
1991
320
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
Polizei SV
-81
1992
5
321
Herbst
Anja- Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1992
322
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Polizei SV
+100
1988
3
323
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1992
5
324
Liepe
Florian
BE
KSC Obi
-66
1987
325
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1990
7
326
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-66
1991
327
Wegener
Patrik
BE
SF Kladow
-90
1989
328
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-57
1993
329
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori
-52
1989
330
Bulekulov
Faruch
BE
SC Berlin
-81
1989
1
331
Heu
Sascha
BE
BC Randori
-100
1980
332
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
1989
333
Mohr
Till-Yong
BE
BC Samurai
-66
1987
334
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
1985
335
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
336
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
92
337
Buchbinder
Jewgeny
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
86
338
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
339
Semenko
Viktor
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
91
340
Simon
Jennifer
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-78
88
341
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
90
342
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
86
2
343
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
83
2
344
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-63
87
345
Hesse
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
+100
82
7
346
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-100
83
347
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
88
348
Naujoks
Christian
BB
JC Eberswalde
-66
90
349
Ahrens
Jörn
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
90
350
Böttcher
Mandy
BB
Uebigau
-57
88
351
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
84
352
Büch
Manuel
BB
Oranienburg
-81
92
353
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
92
354
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
92
355
Frischmann
Jörg
BB
JV KWH
-90
81
356
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
92
7
357
Glenz
Simone
BB
Oranienburg
-70
78
358
Ignatow
Jasper
BB
HSV Cottbus
-100
87
359
Neumann
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+100
89
3
360
Keller
Daniel
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-90
86
361
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
87
1
362
Leupacher
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
90
363
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+78
364
Schwabe
Nadine
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-52
365
Unser
Karim
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-66
366
Gallmaier
Melanie
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-48
367
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-73
5
368
Wissler
Sanja
BA
JC Stegen
-63
91
369
Coban
Sappho
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
2
370
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Moosbach
-52
90
3
371
Röttinger
Martin
BA
TV Denzingen
-90
372
Ebert
Niklas
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
373
Eisenmann
Markus
BA
JF Pforzheim
+100
374
Ringwald
Claudia
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
3
375
Mara-Hernandez
Irina
BA
BC Hemsbach
-48
93