Deutsch
English
Español
18.08.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Allemand Championnat – Femmes et Hommes – 2010
DEMLV '10 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Kurz
Felix
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
2
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
3
Döring
Holger
WÜ
Post SV Aalen
-81
4
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
5
Sterz
Dennis
TH
PSV Erfurt
-81
90
6
Döbberthin
Christian
ST
FSV Magdeburg
-81
1979
7
Seiffert
Fridtjof
ST
SV Halle
-81
1992
8
Mocker
Felix
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
9
Eckel
Jakob
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-81
10
Dawkins
Julian
SH
TS Einfeld
-81
1984
11
Hoffmann
Björn
SH
BSSV Büchen
-81
1985
12
Laub
Marc
SA
PSV Saar
-81
1990
13
Eschenauer
Carl
RL
JC Bad Ems
-81
85
14
Seul
Peter
RL
JJC Mendig
-81
85
15
Noichl
Nico
PF
TV Rodenbach
-81
1990
16
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
3
17
Westerkamp
Robert
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-81
7
18
Petrehele
Florin
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-81
19
Münnich
Benjamin
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-81
3
20
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
21
Hillmann
Benjamin
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-81
22
Walter
René
NS
SFV Europa
-81
23
Karsch
Johannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-81
88
24
Kaeding
Nico
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-81
1988
25
Ernst
Felix
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-81
89
26
Swarowsky
Milian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
92
27
Lekaj
Egzon
HB
JC Weyhe
-81
1988
28
Ahluwalia
Denis
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-81
1987
29
Forstmair
Maximilian
BY
TSV Grafing
-81
7
30
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
31
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
Polizei SV
-81
1992
5
32
Turner
Max
BE
Hohenschönhauser JT
-81
1991
33
Bulekulov
Faruch
BE
SC Berlin
-81
1989
1
34
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
1989
35
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
83
2
36
Büch
Manuel
BB
Oranienburg
-81
92
37
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
84
38
Semenko
Viktor
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
91
39
Ebert
Niklas
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81