English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
EUROPEAN SENIOR CUP – Frauen und Männer – 2010
EC '10 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ALG – Algeria
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BIH – Bosnia and Herzegoivan
BLR – Belarus
BUR – Burkina Faso
CZE – Czech Republic
ESP – Spain
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
IRI – Islanmic Republic of Iran
IRL – Ireland
ISL – Iceland
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LUX – Luxembourg
MDA – Moldova
MON – Monaco
NED – Netherlands
NGR – Nigeria
NOR – Norway
POL – Poland
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SRB – Serbia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
TJK – Tajikistan
UKR – Ukraine
USA – United States of America
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Adeyanju
Adebukola Latifat
NGR
-57
10.05.1990
2
Sarmiento
Aida
ESP
-48
2
3
Schweinoch
Alice
GER
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-63
1990
4
Dumitru
Alina
ROU
-48
1982
1
5
Rosseneu
Amelie
BEL
VJF
-48
18.01.1988
5
6
Velensek
Ana
SLO
-78
3
7
Chitu
Andreea
ROU
-57
1988
2
8
Heiny
Angelique
GER
BA
FT Freiburg
+78
01.12.1989
7
9
van Emden
Anicka
NED
-63
5
10
Wagner
Anja
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
16.05.1984
11
Von Berg
Anna
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
06.06.1989
7
12
Kätzler
Anne
GER
BB
JC Samura Oranienburg
-57
87
13
Lisewski
Anne-Katrin
GER
BE
SV-Georg Knorr
-70
17.05.1990
14
Heise
Annika
GER
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
09.01.1987
5
15
Niang
Asma
FRA
Levallois SC
-63
16
Ejiofor
Augustina
FRA
Arts Martiaux d´Asnières
-70
09.06.1987
17
Climence
Aurore
FRA
SGS Judo Club
-48
27.06.1987
18
Quintin
Aurore
FRA
Villemomble Sports
+78
19
Bandel
Barbara
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
11.02.1988
7
20
Rietz
Beatrice
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+78
88
21
Grol
Carla
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
5
22
Bogdan
Carmen
ROU
-48
1984
23
Uilenhoed
Carola
NED
+78
2
24
Jacques
Catherine
BEL
VJF
-78
29.09.1979
2
25
Hofmann
Christiane
GER
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1984
26
Krahe
Christina
GER
NW
JJJ Samurai Setterich
+78
1988
5
27
Kersten
Claudia
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1986
28
Teschke
Claudia
GER
HH
HT 16
-70
17.05.1983
29
Malzahn
Claudia
GER
ST
SV Halle
-63
23.08.1983
1
30
Ahrens
Claudia
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
87
7
31
Ramsey
Connie
GBR
Judoscotland
-57
24.02.1988
32
Caprioriu
Corina
ROU
-57
1986
1
33
Pogorzelec
Daria
POL
-78
20.07.1990
3
34
Zweigardt
Diana
GER
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-70
1991
35
Lantinga
Dominique
NED
Theo Meier Sport
-57
36
Bosch
Edith
NED
-70
1
37
Amaron
Emilie
SUI
-57
14.05.1990
38
Baudin
Emmanuelle
FRA
SGS Judo Club
-57
05.08.1990
39
Erlebach
Eva
SUI
-57
21.06.1988
40
Pitman
Faith
GBR
-63
41
Ribot
Fatima
ESP
-57
42
Steggall
Francesca
GBR
-48
28.06.1990
43
Konitz
Franziska
GER
BE
SV-Georg Knorr
+78
24.11.1986
1
44
Kucznierz
Frauke
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-70
1990
45
Karlsson
Frida
SWE
-70
1990
46
Deflorenne
Gabrielle
FRA
SGS Judo Club
-57
30.03.1984
47
Gibbons
Gemma
GBR
-70
48
Howell
Gemma
GBR
-63
3
49
Kupers
Gerdien
NED
Judo A Zeven
+78
21.02.1988
7
50
Sanders
Hanna
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
51
Wollert
Heide
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
16.05.1982
1
52
Drexler
Hilde
AUT
-63
01.12.1983
53
Marzok
Iljana
GER
BE
SC -Berlin
-70
30.07.1986
5
54
Lemmen
Iris
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
13.05.1989
55
Lisson
Jacqueline
GER
BE
PSV - Olympia
-52
08.01.1990
1
56
Stucke
Jana
GER
NS
SC Garbsen
-78
21.07.1988
57
Andreason
Jennie
SWE
-63
1984
58
Englisch
Jennifer
GER
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
29.05.1990
59
Kuijpers
Jennifer
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-78
60
Wichers
Jennifer
NED
Dijkmansport
-63
1990
5
61
Nisser
Jenny
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
14.08.1990
7
62
Borchardt
Jessica
GER
HH
ETV
-52
26.06.1987
63
Florentin
Jessy
FRA
SGS Judo Club
-70
04.01.1989
64
Müller
Johanna
GER
BE
PSV - Olympia
-57
09.01.1990
65
Ylinen
Johanna
FIN
-63
66
Vostry
Josefine
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
29.09.1985
7
67
Rotthoff
Julia
GER
NW
JV Siegerland
-48
1990
68
Dorny
Julia
GER
BE
SV-Georg Knorr
-70
20.02.1990
69
Figueroa
Julia
ESP
-52
70
Malcherek
Julia
GER
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
1989
71
Ruiz
Julia
FRA
JC Pontault Combault
-57
72
Baeyens
Julie
BEL
LFBJ
-57
23.01.1987
73
Lopez
Julie
FRA
-78
74
Franssen
Juul
NED
-57
75
Van Dijk
Karin
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-78
06.04.1988
76
Gutmann
Katarina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1990
77
Menz
Katharina
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
5
78
Loskamp
Katrin
GER
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
1990
79
Kraus
Kay
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
80
Renicks
Kimberley
GBR
Judoscotland
-48
11.02.1988
81
Bravik
Kitty
NED
-57
7
82
Blot
Laetitia
FRA
JC Pontault Combault
-57
22.04.1983
83
Talarn
Laia
ESP
-78
84
Ceric
Larisa
BIH
+78
26.01.1991
3
85
Vargas Koch
Laura
GER
BE
EBJC
-70
29.06.1990
5
86
Bolder
Linda
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-70
03.07.1988
87
Ben Melech
Liraz
ISR
-57
5
88
Kearney
Lisa
IRL
-48
27.05.1989
89
Renicks
Louise
GBR
Judoscotland
-52
11.09.1982
7
90
Polavder
Lucija
SLO
+78
3
91
Zappa
Lucilla
ITA
-48
92
Malzahn
Luise
GER
ST
SV Halle
-78
09.06.1990
5
93
Mossong
Lynn
LUX
FLAM
-70
07.11.1986
7
94
Eisner
Maite
SUI
-70
30.10.1990
95
Bernabeu
Maria
ESP
-70
3
96
Buiok
Mariia
UKR
-52
1990
97
Weissensteiner
Marion
GER
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
1082
98
De Gier
Marit
NED
Theo Meier Sport
-63
27.09.1989
99
Priesner
Marlies
AUT
Oberösterreich
-63
100
Trajdos
Martyna
GER
HH
Harburger TB
-63
05.04.1989
3
101
Cherniak
Maryna
UKR
-52
1988
102
Antz
Maude
FRA
Espérance 1893 Mulhouse
-63
24.11.1990
103
Fletcher
Megan
GBR
-70
2
104
Houtum Van
Megan
NED
Brabant/SC Jan de Rooy
-63
1990
105
Heinz
Meike
GER
NS
Judo in Holle
-78
28.01.1985
106
Gerber
Melanie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
08.03.1988
107
Gasch
Melanie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
30.04.1990
108
Groenen
Merel
NED
Brabant/SC Jan de Rooy
-48
1993
109
Brutau
Meritxel
ESP
-63
110
Baschin
Michaela
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
3
111
Diemeer
Michelle
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-57
21.05.1988
112
Steenvoorden
Michelle
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-70
1993
113
Wolfslag
Miranda
NED
Judo A Zeven
-52
02.03.1988
114
Garmatter
Miriam
GER
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-57
02.12.1985
115
Polak
Miriam
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-52
09.10.1981
3
116
Ungureanu
Monica
ROU
-52
1988
5
117
Pluymaekers
Nikki
NED
-52
118
Blanco
Oiana
ESP
-48
119
Sukha
Olha
UKR
-48
1987
7
120
Vrielink
Otis
NED
Judo Groningen
-57
121
Joldersma
Patty
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-48
22.02.1985
7
122
Nareks
Petra
SLO
-52
2
123
Dunning
Rebecca
GBR
Camberley JC
-57
25.02.1988
124
Zouak
Rizlen
FRA
Arts Martiaux d´Asnières
-63
14.05.1986
125
Goller
Sabine
GER
SN
Ippon Rodewisch
-48
03.02.1983
126
Gorissen
Sacha
NED
+78
14.05.1988
127
Conway
Sally
GBR
-70
3
128
Nisser
Sandy
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
21.06.1988
3
129
Adlington
Sarah
GBR
+78
5
130
Woolcock
Scarlett
GBR
-70
131
Nebie
Severine
BUR
-63
132
Richardson
Shareen
NED
Sportinstituut Hoogland
-57
16.01.1984
133
Jarvis
Sharleena
GER
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-52
1989
134
Zander
Sheena
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1988
135
Hevondian
Shushana
UKR
-57
1989
7
136
Felske
Sina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
137
O Neill
Siobhan
GBR
-52
138
De Saedelaere
Sofie
BEL
VJF
-78
28.08.1989
139
Cox
Sophie
GBR
Bacup
-52
23.12.1981
3
140
Haddad
Soraya
ALG
-52
30.09.1984
141
Panitz
Stefanie
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
142
Egger
Stephanie
SUI
-70
12.08.1988
143
Zimmermann
Susi
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
89
5
144
Strecker
Tanja
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
1988
145
Fraiderik
Tiffany
FRA
-57
146
Trstenjak
Tina
SLO
-57
147
Kumamoto
Tomoko
JPN
-63
20.07.1985
7
148
Zolnir
Urska
SLO
-63
2
149
Garcia
Vanessa
ESP
Catalonia
-48
150
Wächter
Viola
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
1987
3
151
Dumitru
Violeta
ROU
-48
1989
152
Leshchanka
Volha
BLR
-48
1982
3