English
Français
Español
18.08.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
EUROPEAN JUNIOR CUP – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2010
EC '10 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ALB – Albania
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
AZE – Azerbaijan
BEL – Belgium
BUL – Bulgaria
CAN – Canada
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
HUN – Hungary
ISL – Iceland
ISR – Israel
JPN – Japan
LAT – Latvia
LUX – Luxembourg
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
1991
2
Burock
Meike
GER
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
1991
3
Sommer
Carina
GER
WÜ
JT Steinheim
-57
1993
4
Wolf
Melanie
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-70
1991
5
Schwäbe
Svea
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
14.01.1991
7
6
Zimmermann
Maria
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
28.10.1992
7
Branser
Marie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
15.08.1992
8
Köberling
Lisa
GER
SN
PSV Leipzig
-57
21.06.1993
9
Streich
Shari
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1994
10
Zorawik
Michelle
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
11
Wandtke
Vanessa
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
12
Lindner
Jessica
GER
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
17.11.1991
13
Bacus
Melanie
GER
SA
TV Merzig
-52
01.12.1991
14
Lutz
Jana
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
07.12.1994
15
Külbs
Jasmin
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
07.11.1991
2
16
Schmidt
Eva
GER
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-63
10.03.1992
17
Loskamp
Kathrin
GER
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
1991
18
Wirth
Sonja
GER
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
3
19
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
TV Brilon
-63
93
3
20
Manfrahs
Stephanie
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
91
5
21
Dunkel
Miriam
GER
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-70
92
3
22
Wehmeyer
Melina
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
92
5
23
Scherbarth
Ulrike
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
91
24
Struve
Sabine
GER
NW
DJK Willich
-57
91
25
Bazynski
Nadja
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
93
26
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
94
27
Burkert
Jessica
GER
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
92
28
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
93
29
Tillmanns
Julia
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
92
3
30
Füchtmeyer
Jenny
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-52
04.12.1993
31
Hase
Valerie
GER
NS
SV Viktoria Lauenau
-63
01.08.1993
32
Redmann
Jana
GER
HH
HT 16
-57
1993
33
Nesteriuk
Jindra
GER
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
34
Bieber
Jennifer
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-63
1991
35
Häcker
Katharina
GER
HH
TuS Berne
-57
1992
36
Zweigardt
Diana
GER
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-70
1991
37
Roos
Kristina
GER
HE
JC Erbach
-52
1993
38
Von Heyden
Susanne
GER
HE
TV Petersberg
-57
1992
39
Sturm
Lisanne
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
1992
40
Petzoldt
Leonie
GER
BY
PTSV Hof
-44
1993
5
41
Notter
Zita
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
1992
5
42
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
1993
43
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-52
1993
44
Ertl
Maria
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
45
Graf
Maria
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
1992
46
Pfortner
Sabrina
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
1991
7
47
Stoltenberg
Lina
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
1992
48
Weiglein
Nicola
GER
BY
FC Iphofen
-57
1993
49
Jakab
Ella
GER
BY
DJK Ingolstadt
-70
1992
50
Kunitz
Andrea
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr e.V.
-44
1993
3
51
Weiß
Carolin
GER
BE
BC Dento e.V.
+78
1993
3
52
Weiß
Nathalie
GER
BE
AC Berlin e.V.
-57
1993
53
Sättler
Jenny
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
-57
1992
54
Stroth
Anika
GER
BE
HJT e.V.
-70
1993
55
Berger
Tia
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
91
3
56
Büssow
Kristin
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+78
91
1
57
Sckeyde
Katharina
GER
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
58
Traus
Anna
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
92
59
Pohl
Julia
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
91
3
60
Drechsler
Julia
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
92
7
61
Osinkina
Ivanna
GER
BB
JC Eberswalde
-57
91
62
Coban
Sappho
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1994
3
63
Thumm
Verena
GER
BA
TV Mosbach
-52
1991
64
Wißler
Sanja
GER
BA
JC Stegen
-63
1991
65
Mora-Hernandez
Irina
GER
BA
JC Hemsbach
-44
1993
2
66
Kozma
Claudia
GER
BA
BC Hemsbach
-52
1993
67
Kovacs
Diana
ROU
-44
1991
1
68
Kurzej
Klaudia
POL
-52
1992
69
Lohnes
Whitney
CAN
-48
11.01.1993
70
Lopez
Alba
ESP
-63
71
Tovstetskaya
Antonina
RUS
-44
07.09.1992
7
72
Kuznetsova
Alesya
RUS
-48
30.03.1992
1
73
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
-63
15.01.1993
74
Mayersohn
Yarden
ISR
-70
75
Rishony
Shira
ISR
-48
5
76
Misztal
Jagoda
POL
Club
-70
1991
77
Pie?kowska
Karolina
POL
Club
-48
1993
7
78
Muller
Cibelle
LUX
-52
16.11.1992
79
Kelmendi
Majlinda
ALB
-52
09.05.1991
1
80
Zheshchenkova
Darya
RUS
-52
16.03.1991
81
Zink
Leah
SUI
-63
91
82
Matei
Cristina
ROU
-52
1993
5
83
Predeina
Darya
RUS
-52
13.05.1991
7
84
Ohai
Loredana
ROU
-57
1992
1
85
Receveaux
Hélène
FRA
-57
28.02.1991
3
86
Groefsema
Maureen
NED
-57
5
87
Leonora
Jaime Lee
NED
-63
1
88
Patockova
Tereza
CZE
-63
1992
7
89
Polling
Kim
NED
-70
1
90
Hoxha
Lirona
ALB
-70
27.08.1995
7
91
Steenhuis
Guusje
NED
-78
1
92
Talarn
Laia
ESP
-78
5
93
Ambartsumova
Daina
RUS
-78
20.01.1991
7
94
Lapshina
Pelageya
RUS
+78
25.03.1992
7
95
Rigo
Charlotte
BEL
-57
16.01.1992
96
Rycak
Monika
POL
-70
1993
97
Saltanova
Maria
RUS
-63
29.07.1993
98
Snir
Noa
ISR
-52
99
Stankiewicz
Joanna
POL
-48
1992
100
Szabó
Katinka
HUN
-57
1994
101
Tytonik
Joanna
POL
Club
-63
1992
102
Van Aggelen
Babette
NED
-70
103
Naydenko
Daria
RUS
-57
12.05.1993
104
Nikogosyan
Marine
BUL
-70
10.09.1992
105
Nyman
Rebecka
SWE
-70
106
Pawlikowska
Zuzanna
POL
Club
-52
1991
107
Persidskaya
Maria
RUS
-48
28.12.1991
108
Pfleger
Veronique
SUI
-63
91
109
Podolak
Arleta
POL
-52
1993
110
Posvite
Fanny
FRA
-70
27.05.1992
111
Babintceva
Aleksandra
RUS
+78
04.02.1993
112
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
-63
113
Blanco
Lorena
ESP
+78
114
Cohen
Gili
ISR
-52
115
Del Puppo
Marie
FRA
-78
15.01.1991
116
Garcia
Andrea
ESP
-70
117
Gjakova
Nora
ALB
-57
17.08.1992
118
Gubler
Jocelyne
SUI
-48
91
119
Hansson
Julia
SWE
-63
120
Hillel
Shir
ISR
-70
121
Jäggi
Deborah
SUI
-57
93
122
Ja?czak
Aneta
POL
-57
1993
123
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
Oberösterreich
-48
1994
124
Karni
Gili
ISR
-57
125
Kiss
Renáta
HUN
-48
1993
126
Kocher
Fabienne
SUI
-57
93
127
Koubkova
Eva
CZE
-63
1991
128
Krasniqi
Distria
ALB
-48
10.12.1995
129
Krasniqi
Leutrime
ALB
-57
25.03.1995
130
Casas
Cristina
ESP
-44
3
131
Lopez
Estrella
ESP
-57
132
Jura
Anne Sophie
BEL
-44
10.08.1992
5
133
Lorenc
Patrycja
POL
Club
-78
1991
134
Erdeven
Carole
FRA
-44
29.07.1993
7
135
Taferner
Katherina
AUT
Österreich
-48
08.10.1992
2
136
Mairhofer
Sarah
AUT
Steiermark
-78
18.03.1992
137
Mayr
Anja
AUT
-57
1991
138
Ghindariu
Ana Maria
ROU
-48
1993
5
139
Mohseni
Narges
AUT
Wien
-57
1991
140
Varbanova
Magdalena
BUL
-48
06.07.1993
7
141
Zeltner
Tina
AUT
Österreich
-52
23.12.1992
142
Gneto
Priscilla
FRA
-52
03.08.1991
2
143
Maros
Barbara
HUN
-52
1991
3
144
Frey
Kathrin
SUI
-52
92
5
145
Figueroa
Julia
ESP
-52
7
146
Barkeling
Emma
SWE
-57
920216
2
147
Ilieva
Ivelina
BUL
-57
16.08.1991
3
148
Hermansson
Mia
SWE
-57
5
149
Surakatova
Pari
RUS
-57
04.08.1991
7
150
Dicintio
Maelle
FRA
-63
20.04.1991
2
151
Szabó
Franciska
HUN
-63
1991
3
152
Grigorova
Elena
BUL
-63
10.08.1991
5
153
Mullen
Jodie
GBR
-63
05.11.1991
7
154
Davydova
Daria
RUS
-70
21.03.1991
2
155
De Villers Matte
Marie-Eve
CAN
-70
02.02.1992
3
156
Gabaidze
Dariko
RUS
-70
01.01.1993
5
157
Taeymans
Roxane
BEL
-70
15.05.1991
7
158
Prokopenko
Alena
RUS
-78
29.09.1992
2
159
Gudelj
Maud
BEL
-78
07.05.1991
5
160
Erb
Marine
FRA
+78
25.06.1994
3
161
Wasek
Kamila
POL
+78
1992
5
162
Romanko
Veronika
RUS
-57
27.06.1993
163
Rossenwasser
Bar
ISR
-57
164
Salanta
Andreea
ROU
-70
1995
165
Sekhniashvili
Eteri
RUS
-52
19.10.1991
166
Teterina
Ekaterina
RUS
-52
16.12.1992
167
Tjokroatmo
Mandy
NED
-48
168
Tschopp
Evelyne
SUI
-52
91
169
Valkova
Ekaterina
RUS
-63
17.05.1991
170
Vatsova
Gergana
BUL
-57
10.09.1992
171
Willis
Hayley
GBR
-44
30.11.1995
172
Nikolaeva
Anastasia
RUS
-44
30.12.1991
173
Pepera
Beata
POL
-57
1992
174
Pertseva
Yana
RUS
+78
10.12.1992
175
Plevova
Kristina
CZE
-70
1991
176
Polikarpova
Anastasia
RUS
-57
12.09.1992
177
Raynaud
Louise
FRA
-48
18.02.1992
178
Amrani
Hofit
ISR
-63
179
Beauchemin-Pinard
Catherine
CAN
-63
26.06.1994
180
Bernholm
Anna
SWE
-63
910305
181
B?ach
Dominika
POL
Club
-63
1991
182
Burlot
Charlène
FRA
-44
30.08.1992
183
Clark
Samantha
GBR
-52
26.04.1991
184
Dechastelain
Freya
GBR
-48
23.02.1994
185
Dengg
Anna
AUT
Niederösterreich
-52
09.11.1992
186
Durbach
Manon
LUX
-57
16.10.1991
187
Genzecker
Heidrun
AUT
Oberösterreich
-52
1993
188
Grabowicz
Adriana
POL
-48
1992
189
Greenberg
Maayan
ISR
-57
190
Ikälä
Anni
FIN
-52
1991
191
Kaiser
Katharina
AUT
Oberösterreich
-48
192
Kakko
Katri
FIN
-52
1993
193
Karpala
Justyna
POL
Club
-57
1992
194
Kónya
Viktória
HUN
-48
1993