Deutsch
English
Español
18.07.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Femmes et Hommes entre 17 – 2010
NODEM '10 – U17
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
3
2
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
3
Mache
Melissa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+78
1
4
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-40
3
5
Brandt
Judy
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-40
2
6
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-40
1
7
Zey
Anna
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-40
3
8
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
9
Mertens
Celine
BE
BC Randori
-44
2
10
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
11
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belziger JV
-44
7
12
Beslè
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
13
Schumacher
Antonia
BE
Polizei SV
-44
14
Kronenberg
Anaa-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
15
Bischoff
Tanja
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
7
16
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
5
17
Zey
Lisa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
3
18
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-44
3
19
Gebhard
Lisa Marie
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-44
20
Sternberg
Romy
MV
Asia Sport NB
-44
21
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
22
Fröhlich
Xena
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
23
Michaelis
Madlen
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
24
Schwarzlose
Synthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
2
25
Schade
Miriam
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-48
26
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
27
Peters
Sabet
BE
KiK
-48
28
Schumann
Venka
BB
Großbeeren
-48
29
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
Neu Zittau
-48
7
30
Schütte
Janina
BE
Polizei SV
-48
7
31
Fusch
Alina
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
5
32
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
33
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
3
34
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
1
35
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-52
7
36
Hollender
Nele
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
5
37
Koch
Lisa
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-52
38
Siedorow
Julia
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
39
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
40
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
41
Jung
Sarah
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
42
Albrecht
Carolin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
43
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
3
44
Wulff
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
2
45
Edwards
Jovana
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1
46
Herrmann
Meike
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
47
Riemer
Franziska
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-52
48
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
49
Neumann
Anna Lena
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
50
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
51
Linngrön
Laura
MV
BC Vorpommern
-57
7
52
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
7
53
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
5
54
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
55
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
56
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
57
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-57
1
58
Berger
Mayra
BE
Polizei SV
-57
5
59
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
3
60
Dettmann
Laura
BE
JC 03
-57
61
Kuleßa
Julia
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-57
62
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-57
63
Zeitschel
Vanessa
MV
Motor Wolgast
-57
64
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-57
2
65
Borck
Luisa
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-63
7
66
Löggow
Theresa
BE
T.i.B.
-63
7
67
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
Vfl Tegel
-63
5
68
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
69
Pommerrenke
Roxana
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-63
3
70
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-63
3
71
Habermann
Ronja
BE
BC Randori
-63
2
72
Opitz
Joy-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
73
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV
-63
74
Gregor
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
1
75
Wald
Paula
MV
Pasewalk
-63
76
Sringer
Maike
MV
Asia Sport NB
-63
77
Seifert
Linda
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-63
78
Schultz
Charlott
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
3
79
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
7
80
Hartfiel
Jennifer
BE
Asahi Kwai
-70
5
81
Hettner
Laura
BB
Senftenberg
-70
82
Steinbach
Christin
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-70
83
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-70
5
84
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2
85
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1
86
Beitz
Julia
BE
KKKarow
-70
7
87
Woitas
Jessie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-70
88
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-70
3
89
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Aisasport
-78
2
90
Piske
Anita
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
1