Deutsch
Français
Español
07/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2010
NODEM '10 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Schwaisch Al-Ani
Kilian
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
3
2
Pufahl
Willy
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
3
3
Preuß
Kai
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
5
4
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
1
5
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belziger JV
-44
7
6
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
7
Rudat
Nico
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
8
Bahnisch
Morris
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
9
Herrmann
Meike
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
10
Liebscher
Marius
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
11
Seifert
Linda
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-63
12
Brunelt
Frederic
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
13
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-57
2
14
Johannes
Florian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
+90
3
15
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
7
16
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
2
17
Schäfer
Christoph
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
18
Strohschein
Robert
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
+90
2
19
Maschinski
Artemie
BB
Hennigsdorf
-46
20
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2
21
Zey
Lisa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
3
22
Quahl
Benjamin
BB
JC Eberswalde
-73
5
23
Schumann
Venka
BB
Großbeeren
-48
24
Borck
Luisa
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-63
7
25
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1
26
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
27
Albrecht
Carolin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
28
Morelly
Tom
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
7
29
Mache
Melissa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+78
1
30
Grape
Tom
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
3
31
Wartenberg
Lukas
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
32
Geschke
Marc
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
7
33
Grape
Toni
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
34
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
Neu Zittau
-48
7
35
Schleinin
Andreas
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-90
1
36
Gregor
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
1
37
Zey
Anna
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-40
3
38
Mikolajski
Pascal
BB
BD Hoppegarten
-43
7
39
Saidlez
Daniel
BB
KSC Strausberg
-81
7
40
Setz
Martin
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
1
41
Seifert
Til
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
7
42
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
43
Thürfelder
Phil
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
44
Hilsky
Nico
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
45
Schade
Miriam
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-48
46
Hettner
Laura
BB
Senftenberg
-70
47
Siedorow
Julia
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
48
Opitz
Joy-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
49
Woitas
Jessie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-70
50
Klemm
Friedrich
BB
BD Hoppegarten
-43
51
Riemer
Franziska
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-52
52
Bischoff
Tanja
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
7
53
Galandi
Phillipp
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
1
54
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-57
1
55
Schultz
Charlott
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
3
56
Steinbach
Christin
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-70
57
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
58
Krupke
Tom
BB
PSV Cottbus
-73
7
59
Blok
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-43
60
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+90
1
61
Mikulla
Marwin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
3
62
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
63
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
64
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
65
Höhne
Oliver
BB
Premnitz
-90
5
66
Friehmann
Eric
BB
Spremberg
-55
7
67
Ambrosius
Maik
BB
Neu Zittau
-90
3
68
Pommerrenke
Roxana
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-63
3
69
Morack
Tobias
BB
Zossen
-90
3
70
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-40
3
71
Schwarzer
Christopher
BB
uchhammer
-66
5
72
Michaelis
Madlen
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
73
Braun
Dominik
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-81
7
74
Brandt
Judy
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-40
2
75
Czybulka
Peter
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
3
76
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
7
77
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-66
3
78
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
5
79
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV
-66
2
80
Berger
Mayra
BE
Polizei SV
-57
5
81
Beitz
Julia
BE
KKKarow
-70
7
82
Goschin
Stefan
BE
BC Samurai
-81
3
83
Karsli
Ali
BE
ACB
-50
5
84
Hartfiel
Jennifer
BE
Asahi Kwai
-70
5
85
Kunstmann
Simon
BE
KSC Obi
-50
3
86
Maiwald
Robin
BE
BC Randori
-66
87
Goepel
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
88
Lutz
Marcel
BE
KKKarow
-81
89
Dettmann
Laura
BE
JC 03
-57
90
Kuleßa
Julia
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-57
91
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
ACB
-66
92
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
93
Brösky
Fabian
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-81
94
Völker
Robert
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-60
5
95
Maslyak
Erik
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
96
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-70
3
97
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
98
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
99
Kunstmann
Philipp
BE
KSC Obi
-60
3
100
Kronenberg
Anaa-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
101
Lehmann
Alex
BE
SC Berlin
-81
102
Peters
Sabet
BE
KiK
-48
103
Seeger
Björn
BE
Polizei SV
-46
7
104
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
105
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1
106
Müller
Sven
BE
JC 03
-46
107
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-44
3
108
Pelz
Yannick
BE
BC Randori
-60
109
Mertens
Celine
BE
BC Randori
-44
2
110
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV
-73
2
111
Haase
Hendrik
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-73
1
112
Edwards
Jovana
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1
113
Rychtyk
Pablo
BE
EBJC
-66
7
114
Niclas
Marcel
BE
SC Bushido
-46
1
115
Schütte
Janina
BE
Polizei SV
-48
7
116
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-55
3
117
Thun
Timo
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
5
118
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
119
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-81
5
120
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
7
121
Schwarzlose
Synthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
2
122
Hübner
Nicolas
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
3
123
Völker
Alexander
BE
BC Randori
-60
7
124
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
3
125
Forst
Simon
BE
BC Samurai
+90
5
126
Marmulla
Daniel
BE
KiK
-43
1
127
Torkler
Paul
BE
Polizei SV
-50
128
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-55
129
Beslè
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
130
Venker
Marcel
BE
SF Kladow
-73
131
Koch
Lisa
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-52
132
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-70
5
133
Rühl
David
BE
BC Samurai
+90
3
134
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV
-60
5
135
Schumacher
Antonia
BE
Polizei SV
-44
136
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-50
1
137
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-52
7
138
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
3
139
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
140
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV
-63
141
Baron
Sebastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-73
5
142
Jung
Sarah
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
143
Löggow
Theresa
BE
T.i.B.
-63
7
144
Berlin
Stephan
BE
ACB
-73
3
145
Budniewski
Paul
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-46
5
146
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
Vfl Tegel
-63
5
147
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC Randori
-55
5
148
Kranich
Mathias
BE
BC Randori
-55
5
149
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-63
3
150
Habermann
Ronja
BE
BC Randori
-63
2
151
Lemke
Ruven
BE
Polizei SV
-55
2
152
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KiK
-43
5
153
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-40
1
154
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
3
155
Bromund
Philipp
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-55
156
Wald
Paula
MV
Pasewalk
-63
157
Pollene
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
158
Schwisow
Paul
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-46
159
Sringer
Maike
MV
Asia Sport NB
-63
160
Gebhard
Lisa Marie
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-44
161
Groth
Johan
MV
KSV Grimmen
-81
162
Bechtel
Florian
MV
SKV Müritz
-46
163
Otting
David
MV
Jarmen
-66
164
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
5
165
Meiburg
Daniel
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-55
166
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
167
Neumann
Anna Lena
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
168
Pegelow
Tommy
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
169
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
2
170
Petri
Toni
MV
Motor Wolgast
-90
5
171
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
3
172
Wulff
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
2
173
Fusch
Alina
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
5
174
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Aisasport
-78
2
175
Piske
Anita
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
1
176
Müller
Johannes
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
177
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
7
178
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
1
179
Kastulski
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
+90
5
180
Baghdasaryan
Saro
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
2
181
Pietreck
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
7
182
Reinholz
Rob
MV
JKC Rostock
-43
183
Müller
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-60
184
Hübner
Nicolas
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
185
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünde
-66
186
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
187
Päplow
Hannes
MV
KSV Grimmen
-73
188
Falck
Felix
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-73
189
Ruge
Fabian
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
190
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
Motor Wolgast
-50
3
191
Schumann
Eric
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
192
Wahl
Danny
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
193
Pohl
Daniel
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
194
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-57
195
Schwarz
Benny
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
196
Werner
Andy
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
197
Sternberg
Romy
MV
Asia Sport NB
-44
198
Hollender
Nele
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
5
199
Zeitschel
Vanessa
MV
Motor Wolgast
-57
200
Ölkers
Tim Marvin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
7
201
Fröhlich
Xena
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
202
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
5
203
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
204
Wüstenberg
Kristian
MV
SV BW Jarmen
-90
2
205
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
206
Lange
Tom
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
7
207
Linngrön
Laura
MV
BC Vorpommern
-57
7
208
Kadur
Alexander
MV
PSV NB
-43
5