Deutsch
Français
Español
07/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2010
NODEM '10 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Höhne
Oliver
BB
Premnitz
-90
5
2
Ambrosius
Maik
BB
Neu Zittau
-90
3
3
Morack
Tobias
BB
Zossen
-90
3
4
Wüstenberg
Kristian
MV
SV BW Jarmen
-90
2
5
Petri
Toni
MV
Motor Wolgast
-90
5
6
Schleinin
Andreas
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-90
1
7
Müller
Johannes
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
8
Galandi
Phillipp
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
1
9
Schwarz
Benny
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
10
Braun
Dominik
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-81
7
11
Pufahl
Willy
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
3
12
Goschin
Stefan
BE
BC Samurai
-81
3
13
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
14
Lutz
Marcel
BE
KKKarow
-81
15
Groth
Johan
MV
KSV Grimmen
-81
16
Brösky
Fabian
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-81
17
Lehmann
Alex
BE
SC Berlin
-81
18
Saidlez
Daniel
BB
KSC Strausberg
-81
7
19
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-81
5
20
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Aisasport
-78
2
21
Piske
Anita
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
1
22
Venker
Marcel
BE
SF Kladow
-73
23
Päplow
Hannes
MV
KSV Grimmen
-73
24
Falck
Felix
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-73
25
Krupke
Tom
BB
PSV Cottbus
-73
7
26
Baron
Sebastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-73
5
27
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
28
Berlin
Stephan
BE
ACB
-73
3
29
Pollene
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
30
Bahnisch
Morris
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
31
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
7
32
Quahl
Benjamin
BB
JC Eberswalde
-73
5
33
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV
-73
2
34
Haase
Hendrik
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-73
1
35
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
7
36
Hettner
Laura
BB
Senftenberg
-70
37
Woitas
Jessie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-70
38
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-70
5
39
Schultz
Charlott
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
3
40
Steinbach
Christin
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-70
41
Beitz
Julia
BE
KKKarow
-70
7
42
Hartfiel
Jennifer
BE
Asahi Kwai
-70
5
43
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-70
3
44
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2
45
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1
46
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
1
47
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünde
-66
48
Wahl
Danny
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
49
Schwarzer
Christopher
BB
uchhammer
-66
5
50
Czybulka
Peter
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
3
51
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-66
3
52
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV
-66
2
53
Maiwald
Robin
BE
BC Randori
-66
54
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
ACB
-66
55
Otting
David
MV
Jarmen
-66
56
Geschke
Marc
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
7
57
Rychtyk
Pablo
BE
EBJC
-66
7
58
Thun
Timo
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
5
59
Opitz
Joy-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
60
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV
-63
61
Löggow
Theresa
BE
T.i.B.
-63
7
62
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
Vfl Tegel
-63
5
63
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
64
Pommerrenke
Roxana
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-63
3
65
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-63
3
66
Habermann
Ronja
BE
BC Randori
-63
2
67
Wald
Paula
MV
Pasewalk
-63
68
Sringer
Maike
MV
Asia Sport NB
-63
69
Seifert
Linda
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-63
70
Borck
Luisa
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-63
7
71
Gregor
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
1
72
Völker
Alexander
BE
BC Randori
-60
7
73
Pietreck
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
7
74
Müller
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-60
75
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV
-60
5
76
Mikulla
Marwin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
3
77
Rudat
Nico
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
78
Völker
Robert
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-60
5
79
Kunstmann
Philipp
BE
KSC Obi
-60
3
80
Pegelow
Tommy
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
81
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
2
82
Pelz
Yannick
BE
BC Randori
-60
83
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1
84
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
85
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
3
86
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
87
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-57
1
88
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-57
89
Zeitschel
Vanessa
MV
Motor Wolgast
-57
90
Linngrön
Laura
MV
BC Vorpommern
-57
7
91
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
7
92
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
5
93
Berger
Mayra
BE
Polizei SV
-57
5
94
Dettmann
Laura
BE
JC 03
-57
95
Kuleßa
Julia
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-57
96
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-57
2
97
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
98
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-55
99
Pohl
Daniel
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
100
Werner
Andy
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
101
Friehmann
Eric
BB
Spremberg
-55
7
102
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC Randori
-55
5
103
Kranich
Mathias
BE
BC Randori
-55
5
104
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
105
Lemke
Ruven
BE
Polizei SV
-55
2
106
Bromund
Philipp
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-55
107
Brunelt
Frederic
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
108
Meiburg
Daniel
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-55
109
Schäfer
Christoph
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
110
Morelly
Tom
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
7
111
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-55
3
112
Setz
Martin
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
1
113
Koch
Lisa
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-52
114
Siedorow
Julia
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
115
Riemer
Franziska
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-52
116
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-52
7
117
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
118
Hollender
Nele
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
5
119
Jung
Sarah
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
120
Herrmann
Meike
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
121
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
122
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
123
Neumann
Anna Lena
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
124
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
125
Albrecht
Carolin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
126
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
3
127
Wulff
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
2
128
Edwards
Jovana
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1
129
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
7
130
Torkler
Paul
BE
Polizei SV
-50
131
Hilsky
Nico
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
132
Ruge
Fabian
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
133
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
Motor Wolgast
-50
3
134
Schumann
Eric
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
135
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-50
1
136
Preuß
Kai
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
5
137
Karsli
Ali
BE
ACB
-50
5
138
Kunstmann
Simon
BE
KSC Obi
-50
3
139
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
2
140
Seifert
Til
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
7
141
Schwarzlose
Synthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
2
142
Schade
Miriam
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-48
143
Michaelis
Madlen
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
144
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
3
145
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
1
146
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
147
Peters
Sabet
BE
KiK
-48
148
Schumann
Venka
BB
Großbeeren
-48
149
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
Neu Zittau
-48
7
150
Schütte
Janina
BE
Polizei SV
-48
7
151
Fusch
Alina
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
5
152
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
153
Thürfelder
Phil
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
154
Ölkers
Tim Marvin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
7
155
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
5
156
Budniewski
Paul
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-46
5
157
Schwisow
Paul
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-46
158
Goepel
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
159
Bechtel
Florian
MV
SKV Müritz
-46
160
Maschinski
Artemie
BB
Hennigsdorf
-46
161
Seeger
Björn
BE
Polizei SV
-46
7
162
Müller
Sven
BE
JC 03
-46
163
Grape
Tom
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
3
164
Wartenberg
Lukas
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
165
Grape
Toni
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
166
Niclas
Marcel
BE
SC Bushido
-46
1
167
Beslè
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
168
Bischoff
Tanja
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
7
169
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
170
Schumacher
Antonia
BE
Polizei SV
-44
171
Sternberg
Romy
MV
Asia Sport NB
-44
172
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
173
Fröhlich
Xena
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
174
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
175
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belziger JV
-44
7
176
Gebhard
Lisa Marie
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-44
177
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
5
178
Kronenberg
Anaa-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
179
Zey
Lisa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
3
180
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-44
3
181
Mertens
Celine
BE
BC Randori
-44
2
182
Hübner
Nicolas
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
3
183
Baghdasaryan
Saro
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
2
184
Marmulla
Daniel
BE
KiK
-43
1
185
Reinholz
Rob
MV
JKC Rostock
-43
186
Hübner
Nicolas
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
187
Klemm
Friedrich
BB
BD Hoppegarten
-43
188
Blok
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-43
189
Lange
Tom
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
7
190
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KiK
-43
5
191
Kadur
Alexander
MV
PSV NB
-43
5
192
Schwaisch Al-Ani
Kilian
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
3
193
Liebscher
Marius
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
194
Maslyak
Erik
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
195
Mikolajski
Pascal
BB
BD Hoppegarten
-43
7
196
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-40
3
197
Brandt
Judy
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-40
2
198
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-40
1
199
Zey
Anna
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-40
3
200
Kastulski
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
+90
5
201
Forst
Simon
BE
BC Samurai
+90
5
202
Rühl
David
BE
BC Samurai
+90
3
203
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+90
1
204
Johannes
Florian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
+90
3
205
Strohschein
Robert
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
+90
2
206
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
3
207
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
208
Mache
Melissa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+78
1