Deutsch
English
Español
18.07.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Femmes et Hommes entre 17 – 2010
NODEM '10 – U17
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
5
2
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
3
3
Wulff
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
2
4
Fusch
Alina
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
5
5
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Aisasport
-78
2
6
Piske
Anita
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
1
7
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
3
8
Wald
Paula
MV
Pasewalk
-63
9
Sringer
Maike
MV
Asia Sport NB
-63
10
Gebhard
Lisa Marie
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-44
11
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-57
12
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
13
Neumann
Anna Lena
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
14
Sternberg
Romy
MV
Asia Sport NB
-44
15
Zeitschel
Vanessa
MV
Motor Wolgast
-57
16
Fröhlich
Xena
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
17
Hollender
Nele
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
5
18
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
19
Linngrön
Laura
MV
BC Vorpommern
-57
7
20
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
7
21
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
22
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-70
3
23
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
24
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1
25
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-44
3
26
Jung
Sarah
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
27
Edwards
Jovana
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1
28
Schütte
Janina
BE
Polizei SV
-48
7
29
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
30
Berger
Mayra
BE
Polizei SV
-57
5
31
Beitz
Julia
BE
KKKarow
-70
7
32
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
3
33
Dettmann
Laura
BE
JC 03
-57
34
Kuleßa
Julia
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-57
35
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
36
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-70
5
37
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-52
7
38
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
3
39
Mertens
Celine
BE
BC Randori
-44
2
40
Löggow
Theresa
BE
T.i.B.
-63
7
41
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
Vfl Tegel
-63
5
42
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-63
3
43
Habermann
Ronja
BE
BC Randori
-63
2
44
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-40
1
45
Schwarzlose
Synthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
2
46
Hartfiel
Jennifer
BE
Asahi Kwai
-70
5
47
Beslè
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
48
Koch
Lisa
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-52
49
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
50
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
51
Schumacher
Antonia
BE
Polizei SV
-44
52
Kronenberg
Anaa-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
53
Peters
Sabet
BE
KiK
-48
54
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
55
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV
-63
56
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-57
2
57
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2
58
Zey
Lisa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
3
59
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
60
Albrecht
Carolin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
61
Mache
Melissa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+78
1
62
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
Neu Zittau
-48
7
63
Gregor
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
1
64
Zey
Anna
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-40
3
65
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
1
66
Herrmann
Meike
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
67
Seifert
Linda
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-63
68
Woitas
Jessie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-70
69
Riemer
Franziska
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-52
70
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
71
Bischoff
Tanja
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
7
72
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-57
1
73
Schultz
Charlott
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
3
74
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
75
Borck
Luisa
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-63
7
76
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
77
Pommerrenke
Roxana
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-63
3
78
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-40
3
79
Michaelis
Madlen
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
80
Brandt
Judy
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-40
2
81
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
7
82
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
5
83
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
84
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belziger JV
-44
7
85
Schade
Miriam
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-48
86
Hettner
Laura
BB
Senftenberg
-70
87
Siedorow
Julia
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
88
Opitz
Joy-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
89
Steinbach
Christin
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-70
90
Schumann
Venka
BB
Großbeeren
-48