Deutsch
English
Español
18.07.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Femmes et Hommes entre 17 – 2010
NODEM '10 – U17
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
Vfl Tegel
-63
5
2
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
5
3
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
3
4
Fröhlich
Xena
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
5
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
6
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2
7
Mache
Melissa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+78
1
8
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
1
9
Bischoff
Tanja
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
7
10
Kronenberg
Anaa-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
11
Löggow
Theresa
BE
T.i.B.
-63
7
12
Seifert
Linda
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-63
13
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
14
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-70
3
15
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
3
16
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
17
Hettner
Laura
BB
Senftenberg
-70
18
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-40
1
19
Zey
Lisa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
3
20
Zey
Anna
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-40
3
21
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
7
22
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-57
1
23
Piske
Anita
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
1
24
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-57
25
Woitas
Jessie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-70
26
Beslè
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
27
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
28
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
29
Wulff
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
2
30
Borck
Luisa
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-63
7
31
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
32
Michaelis
Madlen
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
33
Riemer
Franziska
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-52
34
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-57
2
35
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-40
3
36
Steinbach
Christin
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-70
37
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
38
Edwards
Jovana
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1
39
Schütte
Janina
BE
Polizei SV
-48
7
40
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
41
Berger
Mayra
BE
Polizei SV
-57
5
42
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-52
7
43
Schumacher
Antonia
BE
Polizei SV
-44
44
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV
-63
45
Wald
Paula
MV
Pasewalk
-63
46
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
Neu Zittau
-48
7
47
Zeitschel
Vanessa
MV
Motor Wolgast
-57
48
Schade
Miriam
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-48
49
Pommerrenke
Roxana
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-63
3
50
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
51
Schultz
Charlott
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
3
52
Opitz
Joy-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
53
Beitz
Julia
BE
KKKarow
-70
7
54
Peters
Sabet
BE
KiK
-48
55
Kuleßa
Julia
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-57
56
Koch
Lisa
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-52
57
Albrecht
Carolin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
58
Herrmann
Meike
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
59
Brandt
Judy
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-40
2
60
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
5
61
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
62
Siedorow
Julia
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
63
Dettmann
Laura
BE
JC 03
-57
64
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
65
Schumann
Venka
BB
Großbeeren
-48
66
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-63
3
67
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belziger JV
-44
7
68
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
3
69
Linngrön
Laura
MV
BC Vorpommern
-57
7
70
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-44
3
71
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
3
72
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
73
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-70
5
74
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
75
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1
76
Jung
Sarah
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
77
Mertens
Celine
BE
BC Randori
-44
2
78
Habermann
Ronja
BE
BC Randori
-63
2
79
Schwarzlose
Synthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
2
80
Fusch
Alina
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
5
81
Sringer
Maike
MV
Asia Sport NB
-63
82
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
83
Neumann
Anna Lena
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
84
Sternberg
Romy
MV
Asia Sport NB
-44
85
Hollender
Nele
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
5
86
Gregor
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
1
87
Hartfiel
Jennifer
BE
Asahi Kwai
-70
5
88
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Aisasport
-78
2
89
Gebhard
Lisa Marie
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-44
90
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
7