Deutsch
English
Español
28.03.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Femmes et Hommes entre 17 – 2010
NODEM '10 – U17
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Reinholz
Rob
MV
JKC Rostock
-43
2
Müller
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-60
3
Hübner
Nicolas
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
4
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünde
-66
5
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
6
Päplow
Hannes
MV
KSV Grimmen
-73
7
Falck
Felix
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-73
8
Ruge
Fabian
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
9
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
Motor Wolgast
-50
3
10
Schumann
Eric
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
11
Wahl
Danny
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
12
Pohl
Daniel
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
13
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-57
14
Schwarz
Benny
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
15
Werner
Andy
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
16
Sternberg
Romy
MV
Asia Sport NB
-44
17
Hollender
Nele
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
5
18
Zeitschel
Vanessa
MV
Motor Wolgast
-57
19
Ölkers
Tim Marvin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
7
20
Fröhlich
Xena
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
21
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
5
22
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
23
Wüstenberg
Kristian
MV
SV BW Jarmen
-90
2
24
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
25
Lange
Tom
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
7
26
Linngrön
Laura
MV
BC Vorpommern
-57
7
27
Kadur
Alexander
MV
PSV NB
-43
5
28
Müller
Johannes
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
29
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
7
30
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
1
31
Kastulski
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
+90
5
32
Baghdasaryan
Saro
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
2
33
Pietreck
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
7
34
Bromund
Philipp
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-55
35
Wald
Paula
MV
Pasewalk
-63
36
Pollene
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
37
Schwisow
Paul
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-46
38
Sringer
Maike
MV
Asia Sport NB
-63
39
Gebhard
Lisa Marie
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-44
40
Groth
Johan
MV
KSV Grimmen
-81
41
Bechtel
Florian
MV
SKV Müritz
-46
42
Otting
David
MV
Jarmen
-66
43
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
5
44
Meiburg
Daniel
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-55
45
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
46
Neumann
Anna Lena
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
47
Pegelow
Tommy
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
48
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
2
49
Petri
Toni
MV
Motor Wolgast
-90
5
50
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
3
51
Wulff
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
2
52
Fusch
Alina
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
5
53
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Aisasport
-78
2
54
Piske
Anita
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
1
55
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
3
56
Marmulla
Daniel
BE
KiK
-43
1
57
Torkler
Paul
BE
Polizei SV
-50
58
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-55
59
Beslè
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
60
Venker
Marcel
BE
SF Kladow
-73
61
Koch
Lisa
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-52
62
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-70
5
63
Rühl
David
BE
BC Samurai
+90
3
64
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV
-60
5
65
Schumacher
Antonia
BE
Polizei SV
-44
66
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-50
1
67
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-52
7
68
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
3
69
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
70
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV
-63
71
Baron
Sebastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-73
5
72
Jung
Sarah
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
73
Löggow
Theresa
BE
T.i.B.
-63
7
74
Berlin
Stephan
BE
ACB
-73
3
75
Budniewski
Paul
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-46
5
76
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
Vfl Tegel
-63
5
77
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC Randori
-55
5
78
Kranich
Mathias
BE
BC Randori
-55
5
79
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-63
3
80
Habermann
Ronja
BE
BC Randori
-63
2
81
Lemke
Ruven
BE
Polizei SV
-55
2
82
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KiK
-43
5
83
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-40
1
84
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
7
85
Schwarzlose
Synthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
2
86
Hübner
Nicolas
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
3
87
Völker
Alexander
BE
BC Randori
-60
7
88
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
3
89
Forst
Simon
BE
BC Samurai
+90
5
90
Maiwald
Robin
BE
BC Randori
-66
91
Goepel
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
92
Lutz
Marcel
BE
KKKarow
-81
93
Dettmann
Laura
BE
JC 03
-57
94
Kuleßa
Julia
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-57
95
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
ACB
-66
96
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
97
Brösky
Fabian
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-81
98
Völker
Robert
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-60
5
99
Maslyak
Erik
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
100
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-70
3
101
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
102
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
103
Kunstmann
Philipp
BE
KSC Obi
-60
3
104
Kronenberg
Anaa-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
105
Lehmann
Alex
BE
SC Berlin
-81
106
Peters
Sabet
BE
KiK
-48
107
Seeger
Björn
BE
Polizei SV
-46
7
108
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
109
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1
110
Müller
Sven
BE
JC 03
-46
111
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-44
3
112
Pelz
Yannick
BE
BC Randori
-60
113
Mertens
Celine
BE
BC Randori
-44
2
114
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV
-73
2
115
Haase
Hendrik
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-73
1
116
Edwards
Jovana
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1
117
Rychtyk
Pablo
BE
EBJC
-66
7
118
Niclas
Marcel
BE
SC Bushido
-46
1
119
Schütte
Janina
BE
Polizei SV
-48
7
120
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-55
3
121
Thun
Timo
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
5
122
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
123
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-81
5
124
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV
-66
2
125
Berger
Mayra
BE
Polizei SV
-57
5
126
Beitz
Julia
BE
KKKarow
-70
7
127
Goschin
Stefan
BE
BC Samurai
-81
3
128
Karsli
Ali
BE
ACB
-50
5
129
Hartfiel
Jennifer
BE
Asahi Kwai
-70
5
130
Kunstmann
Simon
BE
KSC Obi
-50
3
131
Thürfelder
Phil
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
132
Hilsky
Nico
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
133
Schade
Miriam
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-48
134
Hettner
Laura
BB
Senftenberg
-70
135
Siedorow
Julia
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
136
Opitz
Joy-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
137
Woitas
Jessie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-70
138
Klemm
Friedrich
BB
BD Hoppegarten
-43
139
Riemer
Franziska
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-52
140
Bischoff
Tanja
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
7
141
Galandi
Phillipp
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
1
142
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-57
1
143
Schultz
Charlott
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
3
144
Steinbach
Christin
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-70
145
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
146
Krupke
Tom
BB
PSV Cottbus
-73
7
147
Blok
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-43
148
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+90
1
149
Mikulla
Marwin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
3
150
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
151
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
152
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
153
Höhne
Oliver
BB
Premnitz
-90
5
154
Friehmann
Eric
BB
Spremberg
-55
7
155
Ambrosius
Maik
BB
Neu Zittau
-90
3
156
Pommerrenke
Roxana
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-63
3
157
Morack
Tobias
BB
Zossen
-90
3
158
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-40
3
159
Schwarzer
Christopher
BB
uchhammer
-66
5
160
Michaelis
Madlen
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
161
Braun
Dominik
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-81
7
162
Brandt
Judy
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-40
2
163
Czybulka
Peter
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
3
164
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
7
165
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-66
3
166
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
5
167
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
168
Rudat
Nico
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
169
Bahnisch
Morris
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
170
Herrmann
Meike
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
171
Liebscher
Marius
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
172
Seifert
Linda
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-63
173
Brunelt
Frederic
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
174
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-57
2
175
Johannes
Florian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
+90
3
176
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
7
177
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
2
178
Schäfer
Christoph
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
179
Strohschein
Robert
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
+90
2
180
Maschinski
Artemie
BB
Hennigsdorf
-46
181
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2
182
Zey
Lisa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
3
183
Quahl
Benjamin
BB
JC Eberswalde
-73
5
184
Schumann
Venka
BB
Großbeeren
-48
185
Borck
Luisa
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-63
7
186
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1
187
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
188
Albrecht
Carolin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
189
Morelly
Tom
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
7
190
Mache
Melissa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+78
1
191
Grape
Tom
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
3
192
Wartenberg
Lukas
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
193
Geschke
Marc
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
7
194
Grape
Toni
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
195
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
Neu Zittau
-48
7
196
Schleinin
Andreas
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-90
1
197
Gregor
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
1
198
Zey
Anna
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-40
3
199
Mikolajski
Pascal
BB
BD Hoppegarten
-43
7
200
Saidlez
Daniel
BB
KSC Strausberg
-81
7
201
Setz
Martin
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
1
202
Seifert
Til
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
7
203
Schwaisch Al-Ani
Kilian
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
3
204
Pufahl
Willy
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
3
205
Preuß
Kai
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
5
206
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
1
207
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belziger JV
-44
7
208
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2