Deutsch
Français
Español
08/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2010
NODEM '10 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Andrea
Kunitz
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-44
1
2
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
2
3
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
3
4
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
5
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC
-52
1
6
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
HJT
-52
3
7
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau
-52
5
8
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-52
7
9
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC
-57
1
10
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
3
11
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
12
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
7
13
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1
14
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
3
15
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
16
Fontana
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
17
Stroth
Anika
BE
HJT
-70
1
18
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-70
3
19
Golz
Anne
BB
Spremberg
-70
5
20
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
Neubrandenburg
-70
7
21
Kranz
Paula
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
2
22
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai
-78
3
23
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
24
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
PSG Brandenburg
+78
3
25
Knospe
Michelle
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
26
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-48
1
27
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
3
28
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
5
29
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-48
7
30
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
2
31
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
3
32
Lippold
Marialena
BB
Großbeeren
-52
5
33
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
7
34
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
2
35
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
ACB
-57
3
36
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
5
37
Krispin
Stella
BB
Schönwalde
-57
7
38
Przybyl
Stella
BE
HJT
-63
2
39
Gesch
Charleen
BE
Kaizen
-63
3
40
Roskoden
Lisa
BE
Arashi JKC
-63
5
41
Schütz
Viola
BE
BC Samurai
-63
7
42
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
2
43
Wiebke
Heseding
BE
EBJC
-70
3
44
Traus
Anna
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
5
45
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
1
46
Hammer
Katja
BB
JV Königs Wusterhausen
-78
3
47
Hammann
Janina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-78
5
48
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
2
49
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
+78
3