Deutsch
English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
U20 – 20 – 2010
NODEM '10 – U20
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
:
kg
1
Alex
Benjamin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
1
2
Büch
Manuel
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-81
3
3
Winkler
Marko
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
3
4
Kolberg
Adrian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-90
7
5
Geißler
Christoph
BB
HSV Cottbus
-100
1
6
Wittwer
Enrico
BB
PSV Bernau
-100
3
7
Brandt
Thomas
BB
Senftenberg
-100
5
8
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-48
1
9
Lippold
Marialena
BB
Großbeeren
-52
5
10
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
2
11
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
5
12
Krispin
Stella
BB
Schönwalde
-57
7
13
Traus
Anna
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
5
14
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
1
15
Hammer
Katja
BB
JV Königs Wusterhausen
-78
3
16
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
+78
3
17
Gärtner
Paul
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
18
Knospe
Michelle
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
19
Schultheiß
Martin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-90
20
Berr
Connor
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-81
21
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
3
22
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC
-60
5
23
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
3
24
Siederow
Marcus
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
5
25
Korsch
Dennis
BB
JV Königs Wusterhausen
-66
7
26
Nogaideli
Rewasi
BB
UJKC
-73
1
27
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-90
5
28
Ebert
Florian
BB
JV Königs Wusterhausen
+100
1
29
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
30
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC
-52
1
31
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-52
7
32
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC
-57
1
33
Fontana
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
34
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-70
3
35
Golz
Anne
BB
Spremberg
-70
5
36
Kranz
Paula
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
2
37
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
38
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
PSG Brandenburg
+78
3
39
Schade
Steven
BB
Senftenberg
-81
40
Schneider
Phillip
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-73
41
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-66
42
Wien
Joshua
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-73
43
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
44
Köhler
Christopher
BB
UJKC
-73
45
ZügeGeißler
Bastian
BB
JC 90
+100
46
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
2
47
Cartsburg
Maximilian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-60
3
48
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-73
3
49
Sören
Puttkammer
BE
SC Bushido
-73
7
50
Bellack
Julien
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
7
51
Michalski
Sascha
BE
SC Bushido
-90
1
52
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-90
5
53
Paul
Hempel
BE
KKKarow
+100
2
54
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
2
55
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
ACB
-57
3
56
Przybyl
Stella
BE
HJT
-63
2
57
Gesch
Charleen
BE
Kaizen
-63
3
58
Roskoden
Lisa
BE
Arashi JKC
-63
5
59
Schütz
Viola
BE
BC Samurai
-63
7
60
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
2
61
Wiebke
Heseding
BE
EBJC
-70
3
62
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
2
63
Janis
Scharmer
BE
BC Randori
-60
64
Michael
Pustilnik
BE
BC Randori
-60
65
Ewald
Lukas
BE
JC 03
-90
66
Kamps-Weißenow
Jonas
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-81
67
Hermann
Felix
BE
Kaizen
-81
68
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-60
1
69
Markus
Heinrich
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
7
70
Jonas
von Münchow
BE
BC Randori
-66
1
71
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
Polizei SV
-73
2
72
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Polizei SV
-73
3
73
Fleischer
Sebastian
BE
SF Kladow
-73
7
74
Magomed
Dikaev
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-81
2
75
Turner
Max
BE
HJT
-81
3
76
Ahrling
Dennis
BE
TSV Rudow
-90
3
77
Medina
André Toko
BE
T.i.B.
-90
7
78
Fohri
Rene
BE
ACB
-100
2
79
Andrea
Kunitz
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-44
1
80
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
2
81
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
3
82
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
HJT
-52
3
83
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau
-52
5
84
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
85
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
7
86
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1
87
Stroth
Anika
BE
HJT
-70
1
88
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai
-78
3
89
Julien
Jebautzke
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
90
Rainer
Woth
BE
T.i.B.
-55
1
91
Friedrich
Kutnevic
BE
Polizei SV
-60
7
92
Jasper
Olthoff
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-66
2
93
Paul
Merkel
BE
BC Randori
-66
3
94
Gurik
Kirkoryan
BE
BC Samurai
-66
5
95
Büttner
Marvin
BE
JKC Arashi
-66
7
96
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
5
97
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
5
98
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
3
99
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
5
100
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-48
7
101
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
3
102
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
7
103
Hammann
Janina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-78
5
104
Gabler
Christian
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
105
Plath
Alexander
MV
PSV NB
-73
106
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
5
107
Leschke
Konstantin
MV
PSV NB
-81
5
108
Piske
Frank
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
7
109
Schneider
Hannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
2
110
Menge
Heiner
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-100
3
111
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
3
112
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
3
113
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
114
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
Neubrandenburg
-70
7
115
Bettgens
Paul
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
116
Nehls
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
117
Flock
Maximilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
118
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-60
5