Deutsch
English
Español
18.07.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Femmes et Hommes entre 20 – 2010
NODEM '10 – U20
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
2
2
Cartsburg
Maximilian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-60
3
3
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-90
5
4
Ebert
Florian
BB
JV Königs Wusterhausen
+100
1
5
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
6
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC
-52
1
7
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-52
7
8
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC
-57
1
9
Fontana
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
10
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-70
3
11
Golz
Anne
BB
Spremberg
-70
5
12
Kranz
Paula
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
2
13
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
14
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
PSG Brandenburg
+78
3
15
Schade
Steven
BB
Senftenberg
-81
16
Schneider
Phillip
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-73
17
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-66
18
Wien
Joshua
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-73
19
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
20
Köhler
Christopher
BB
UJKC
-73
21
ZügeGeißler
Bastian
BB
JC 90
+100
22
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
3
23
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC
-60
5
24
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
3
25
Siederow
Marcus
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
5
26
Korsch
Dennis
BB
JV Königs Wusterhausen
-66
7
27
Nogaideli
Rewasi
BB
UJKC
-73
1
28
Alex
Benjamin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
1
29
Büch
Manuel
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-81
3
30
Winkler
Marko
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
3
31
Kolberg
Adrian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-90
7
32
Geißler
Christoph
BB
HSV Cottbus
-100
1
33
Wittwer
Enrico
BB
PSV Bernau
-100
3
34
Brandt
Thomas
BB
Senftenberg
-100
5
35
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-48
1
36
Lippold
Marialena
BB
Großbeeren
-52
5
37
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
2
38
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
5
39
Krispin
Stella
BB
Schönwalde
-57
7
40
Traus
Anna
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
5
41
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
1
42
Hammer
Katja
BB
JV Königs Wusterhausen
-78
3
43
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
+78
3
44
Gärtner
Paul
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
45
Knospe
Michelle
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
46
Schultheiß
Martin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-90
47
Berr
Connor
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-81
48
Rainer
Woth
BE
T.i.B.
-55
1
49
Friedrich
Kutnevic
BE
Polizei SV
-60
7
50
Jasper
Olthoff
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-66
2
51
Paul
Merkel
BE
BC Randori
-66
3
52
Gurik
Kirkoryan
BE
BC Samurai
-66
5
53
Büttner
Marvin
BE
JKC Arashi
-66
7
54
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
Polizei SV
-73
2
55
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Polizei SV
-73
3
56
Fleischer
Sebastian
BE
SF Kladow
-73
7
57
Magomed
Dikaev
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-81
2
58
Turner
Max
BE
HJT
-81
3
59
Ahrling
Dennis
BE
TSV Rudow
-90
3
60
Medina
André Toko
BE
T.i.B.
-90
7
61
Fohri
Rene
BE
ACB
-100
2
62
Andrea
Kunitz
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-44
1
63
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
2
64
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
3
65
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
HJT
-52
3
66
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau
-52
5
67
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
68
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
7
69
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1
70
Stroth
Anika
BE
HJT
-70
1
71
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai
-78
3
72
Julien
Jebautzke
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
73
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-60
1
74
Markus
Heinrich
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
7
75
Jonas
von Münchow
BE
BC Randori
-66
1
76
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-73
3
77
Sören
Puttkammer
BE
SC Bushido
-73
7
78
Bellack
Julien
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
7
79
Michalski
Sascha
BE
SC Bushido
-90
1
80
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-90
5
81
Paul
Hempel
BE
KKKarow
+100
2
82
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
2
83
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
ACB
-57
3
84
Przybyl
Stella
BE
HJT
-63
2
85
Gesch
Charleen
BE
Kaizen
-63
3
86
Roskoden
Lisa
BE
Arashi JKC
-63
5
87
Schütz
Viola
BE
BC Samurai
-63
7
88
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
2
89
Wiebke
Heseding
BE
EBJC
-70
3
90
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
2
91
Janis
Scharmer
BE
BC Randori
-60
92
Michael
Pustilnik
BE
BC Randori
-60
93
Ewald
Lukas
BE
JC 03
-90
94
Kamps-Weißenow
Jonas
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-81
95
Hermann
Felix
BE
Kaizen
-81
96
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-60
5
97
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
5
98
Leschke
Konstantin
MV
PSV NB
-81
5
99
Piske
Frank
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
7
100
Schneider
Hannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
2
101
Menge
Heiner
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-100
3
102
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
3
103
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
3
104
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
105
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
Neubrandenburg
-70
7
106
Bettgens
Paul
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
107
Nehls
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
108
Flock
Maximilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
109
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
5
110
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
5
111
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
3
112
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
5
113
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-48
7
114
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
3
115
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
7
116
Hammann
Janina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-78
5
117
Gabler
Christian
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
118
Plath
Alexander
MV
PSV NB
-73