Deutsch
English
Español
18.07.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Femmes et Hommes entre 20 – 2010
NODEM '10 – U20
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
1
2
Hammer
Katja
BB
JV Königs Wusterhausen
-78
3
3
Hammann
Janina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-78
5
4
Kranz
Paula
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
2
5
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai
-78
3
6
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
2
7
Wiebke
Heseding
BE
EBJC
-70
3
8
Traus
Anna
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
5
9
Stroth
Anika
BE
HJT
-70
1
10
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-70
3
11
Golz
Anne
BB
Spremberg
-70
5
12
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
Neubrandenburg
-70
7
13
Przybyl
Stella
BE
HJT
-63
2
14
Gesch
Charleen
BE
Kaizen
-63
3
15
Roskoden
Lisa
BE
Arashi JKC
-63
5
16
Schütz
Viola
BE
BC Samurai
-63
7
17
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1
18
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
3
19
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
20
Fontana
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
21
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
2
22
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
ACB
-57
3
23
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
5
24
Krispin
Stella
BB
Schönwalde
-57
7
25
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC
-57
1
26
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
3
27
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
28
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
7
29
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
2
30
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
3
31
Lippold
Marialena
BB
Großbeeren
-52
5
32
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
7
33
Knospe
Michelle
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
34
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC
-52
1
35
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
HJT
-52
3
36
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau
-52
5
37
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-52
7
38
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-48
1
39
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
3
40
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
5
41
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-48
7
42
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
2
43
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
3
44
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
45
Andrea
Kunitz
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-44
1
46
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
2
47
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
+78
3
48
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
49
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
PSG Brandenburg
+78
3