Deutsch
Français
Español
08/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2010
NODEM '10 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Hammann
Janina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-78
5
2
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
3
3
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
3
4
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
3
5
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
6
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC
-52
1
7
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC
-57
1
8
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
2
9
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau
-52
5
10
Andrea
Kunitz
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-44
1
11
Golz
Anne
BB
Spremberg
-70
5
12
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
2
13
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
+78
3
14
Krispin
Stella
BB
Schönwalde
-57
7
15
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
5
16
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-70
3
17
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
18
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1
19
Knospe
Michelle
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
20
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
21
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
PSG Brandenburg
+78
3
22
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
Neubrandenburg
-70
7
23
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
2
24
Gesch
Charleen
BE
Kaizen
-63
3
25
Hammer
Katja
BB
JV Königs Wusterhausen
-78
3
26
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-52
7
27
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-48
7
28
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
7
29
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
3
30
Traus
Anna
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
5
31
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
1
32
Kranz
Paula
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
2
33
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
34
Przybyl
Stella
BE
HJT
-63
2
35
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
HJT
-52
3
36
Stroth
Anika
BE
HJT
-70
1
37
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-48
1
38
Lippold
Marialena
BB
Großbeeren
-52
5
39
Wiebke
Heseding
BE
EBJC
-70
3
40
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
5
41
Schütz
Viola
BE
BC Samurai
-63
7
42
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai
-78
3
43
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
7
44
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
2
45
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
3
46
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
2
47
Fontana
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
48
Roskoden
Lisa
BE
Arashi JKC
-63
5
49
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
ACB
-57
3