Deutsch
English
Español
18.08.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Ranglistenturnier – Femmes et Hommes – 2010
RLT '10 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Rietz
Beatric
BB
JC 90
+78
1
2
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC 90
+78
2
3
Schirm
Michaela
BB
Cottbus
+78
5
4
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+78
3
5
Swientek
Gina
BB
JC 90
+78
6
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
Altdorf
+78
3
7
Hunz
Maria
RL
Trier
+78
5
8
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swistal
-48
3
9
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Knorr
-48
5
10
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
3
11
Schick
Valentine
NS
Uelzen
-48
12
Petzoldt
Leonie
BY
Hof
-48
13
Walesch
Katharina
BY
Hof
-48
14
Hapke
Sarah
NS
Crocodiles
-48
5
15
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
Backnang
-48
1
16
Rohloff
Julia
NW
Siegen
-48
2
17
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
Bottrop
-52
5
18
Jaris
Sharleena
NW
Erkelenz
-52
19
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
Esslingen
-52
3
20
Marx
Antonia
BE
Kladow Berlin
-52
5
21
Nisser
Jenny
TH
Weimar
-52
1
22
Dotzler
Emily
BY
Weiden
-52
2
23
Thumm
Verena
WÜ
Sindelfingen
-52
3
24
Graf
Maria
BY
Großhadern
-57
5
25
Hopp
Yvonne
WÜ
Esslingen
-57
26
Schorlemner
Hannah
NW
Witten Annen
-57
3
27
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
28
v. Winssen
Fatma
NW
Witten Annen
-57
5
29
Heidingsfelder
Rebecca
BY
TSV Wachendorf
-57
30
Loskamp
Kathrin
NW
Düsseldorf
-57
3
31
Nisser
Sandy
TH
Weimar
-57
1
32
Görtz
Laura
BE
EBJC
-57
33
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
Köln
-57
34
Osinkina
Ivanna
BB
JC Eberswalde
-57
2
35
Hopp
Anja
WÜ
esslingen
-57
36
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
Bad Ems
-63
37
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90
-63
38
Marsch
Claudia
BB
Cottbus
-63
39
Kätzler
Anne
BB
O'burg
-63
2
40
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido
-63
41
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
Bottrop
-63
3
42
Renk
Alina
BE
Randori
-63
43
Malcherek
Julia
NW
Duisburg
-63
5
44
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-63
45
Zander
Sheena
NW
Mönchengladbach
-63
3
46
Westphal
Anja
BE
EBJC
-63
47
Schweinoch
Alice
NW
Erkelenz
-63
5
48
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Hamburg
-63
49
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1
50
Bieber
Jennifer
MV
Eilbeck
-63
51
Dunkel
Miriam
NW
Witten-Annen
-70
2
52
Flügel
Carolin
BY
Hof
-70
5
53
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
Marksheide
-70
54
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
Bad Ems
-70
5
55
Dorny
Julia
BE
SV Knorr
-70
3
56
Hauenstein
Vivien
BE
SC Berlin
-70
57
Willner
Vera
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-70
58
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT Hamburg
-70
3
59
Leupacher
Anna
BB
Perleberg
-70
60
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
Köln
-70
1
61
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
Marksheide
-70
62
Dunkel
Miriam
NW
Witten-Annen
-70
2
63
Willner
Vera
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-70
64
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
Bad Ems
-70
5
65
Flügel
Carolin
BY
Hof
-70
5
66
Dorny
Julia
BE
SV Knorr
-70
3
67
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT Hamburg
-70
3
68
Hauenstein
Vivien
BE
SC Berlin
-70
69
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
Köln
-70
1
70
Leupacher
Anna
BB
Perleberg
-70
71
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90
-78
2
72
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
3
73
Weidendörfer
Christine
BY
Großhadern
-78
5
74
v. Berg
Anna
HH
Eilbeck
-78
3
75
Schumann
Inke
NS
Team Hannover
-78
5
76
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsen
-78
1
77
Durchfeld
Corinna
NW
Bottrop
-78
78
Voß
Linda
BE
Kladow Berlin
-78
79
Schnoor
Mareike
SH
Ratzeburg
-78