Deutsch
English
Español
18.08.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Ranglistenturnier – Femmes et Hommes – 2010
RLT '10 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Schumann
Inke
NS
Team Hannover
-78
5
2
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsen
-78
1
3
Durchfeld
Corinna
NW
Bottrop
-78
4
Voß
Linda
BE
Kladow Berlin
-78
5
Schnoor
Mareike
SH
Ratzeburg
-78
6
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90
-78
2
7
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
3
8
Weidendörfer
Christine
BY
Großhadern
-78
5
9
v. Berg
Anna
HH
Eilbeck
-78
3
10
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
Bad Ems
-70
5
11
Flügel
Carolin
BY
Hof
-70
5
12
Dorny
Julia
BE
SV Knorr
-70
3
13
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT Hamburg
-70
3
14
Hauenstein
Vivien
BE
SC Berlin
-70
15
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
Köln
-70
1
16
Leupacher
Anna
BB
Perleberg
-70
17
Flügel
Carolin
BY
Hof
-70
5
18
Dunkel
Miriam
NW
Witten-Annen
-70
2
19
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
Marksheide
-70
20
Dorny
Julia
BE
SV Knorr
-70
3
21
Hauenstein
Vivien
BE
SC Berlin
-70
22
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
Bad Ems
-70
5
23
Willner
Vera
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-70
24
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT Hamburg
-70
3
25
Leupacher
Anna
BB
Perleberg
-70
26
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
Köln
-70
1
27
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
Marksheide
-70
28
Dunkel
Miriam
NW
Witten-Annen
-70
2
29
Willner
Vera
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-70
30
Kätzler
Anne
BB
O'burg
-63
2
31
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido
-63
32
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
Bottrop
-63
3
33
Renk
Alina
BE
Randori
-63
34
Malcherek
Julia
NW
Duisburg
-63
5
35
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-63
36
Zander
Sheena
NW
Mönchengladbach
-63
3
37
Westphal
Anja
BE
EBJC
-63
38
Schweinoch
Alice
NW
Erkelenz
-63
5
39
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Hamburg
-63
40
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1
41
Bieber
Jennifer
MV
Eilbeck
-63
42
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
Bad Ems
-63
43
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90
-63
44
Marsch
Claudia
BB
Cottbus
-63
45
Görtz
Laura
BE
EBJC
-57
46
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
Köln
-57
47
Osinkina
Ivanna
BB
JC Eberswalde
-57
2
48
Hopp
Anja
WÜ
esslingen
-57
49
Graf
Maria
BY
Großhadern
-57
5
50
Hopp
Yvonne
WÜ
Esslingen
-57
51
Schorlemner
Hannah
NW
Witten Annen
-57
3
52
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
53
v. Winssen
Fatma
NW
Witten Annen
-57
5
54
Heidingsfelder
Rebecca
BY
TSV Wachendorf
-57
55
Loskamp
Kathrin
NW
Düsseldorf
-57
3
56
Nisser
Sandy
TH
Weimar
-57
1
57
Nisser
Jenny
TH
Weimar
-52
1
58
Dotzler
Emily
BY
Weiden
-52
2
59
Thumm
Verena
WÜ
Sindelfingen
-52
3
60
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
Bottrop
-52
5
61
Jaris
Sharleena
NW
Erkelenz
-52
62
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
Esslingen
-52
3
63
Marx
Antonia
BE
Kladow Berlin
-52
5
64
Petzoldt
Leonie
BY
Hof
-48
65
Walesch
Katharina
BY
Hof
-48
66
Hapke
Sarah
NS
Crocodiles
-48
5
67
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
Backnang
-48
1
68
Rohloff
Julia
NW
Siegen
-48
2
69
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swistal
-48
3
70
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Knorr
-48
5
71
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
3
72
Schick
Valentine
NS
Uelzen
-48
73
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC 90
+78
2
74
Schirm
Michaela
BB
Cottbus
+78
5
75
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+78
3
76
Swientek
Gina
BB
JC 90
+78
77
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
Altdorf
+78
3
78
Hunz
Maria
RL
Trier
+78
5
79
Rietz
Beatric
BB
JC 90
+78
1