Deutsch
Français
Español
08/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Ranglistenturnier – Women and Men – 2010
RLT '10 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-63
2
Zander
Sheena
NW
Mönchengladbach
-63
3
3
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swistal
-48
3
4
Willner
Vera
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-70
5
Willner
Vera
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-70
6
Westphal
Anja
BE
EBJC
-63
7
Weidendörfer
Christine
BY
Großhadern
-78
5
8
Walesch
Katharina
BY
Hof
-48
9
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1
10
Voß
Linda
BE
Kladow Berlin
-78
11
v. Winssen
Fatma
NW
Witten Annen
-57
5
12
v. Berg
Anna
HH
Eilbeck
-78
3
13
Thumm
Verena
WÜ
Sindelfingen
-52
3
14
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT Hamburg
-70
3
15
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT Hamburg
-70
3
16
Swientek
Gina
BB
JC 90
+78
17
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsen
-78
1
18
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
19
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90
-63
20
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
Bad Ems
-63
21
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
Bad Ems
-70
5
22
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
Bad Ems
-70
5
23
Schweinoch
Alice
NW
Erkelenz
-63
5
24
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
Esslingen
-52
3
25
Schumann
Inke
NS
Team Hannover
-78
5
26
Schorlemner
Hannah
NW
Witten Annen
-57
3
27
Schnoor
Mareike
SH
Ratzeburg
-78
28
Schirm
Michaela
BB
Cottbus
+78
5
29
Schick
Valentine
NS
Uelzen
-48
30
Rohloff
Julia
NW
Siegen
-48
2
31
Rietz
Beatric
BB
JC 90
+78
1
32
Renk
Alina
BE
Randori
-63
33
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
3
34
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
Altdorf
+78
3
35
Petzoldt
Leonie
BY
Hof
-48
36
Osinkina
Ivanna
BB
JC Eberswalde
-57
2
37
Nisser
Sandy
TH
Weimar
-57
1
38
Nisser
Jenny
TH
Weimar
-52
1
39
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
Marksheide
-70
40
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
Marksheide
-70
41
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
3
42
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
Backnang
-48
1
43
Marx
Antonia
BE
Kladow Berlin
-52
5
44
Marsch
Claudia
BB
Cottbus
-63
45
Malcherek
Julia
NW
Duisburg
-63
5
46
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+78
3
47
Loskamp
Kathrin
NW
Düsseldorf
-57
3
48
Leupacher
Anna
BB
Perleberg
-70
49
Leupacher
Anna
BB
Perleberg
-70
50
Kätzler
Anne
BB
O'burg
-63
2
51
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Knorr
-48
5
52
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
Köln
-70
1
53
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
Köln
-70
1
54
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
Bottrop
-52
5
55
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
Köln
-57
56
Jaris
Sharleena
NW
Erkelenz
-52
57
Hunz
Maria
RL
Trier
+78
5
58
Hopp
Yvonne
WÜ
Esslingen
-57
59
Hopp
Anja
WÜ
esslingen
-57
60
Heidingsfelder
Rebecca
BY
TSV Wachendorf
-57
61
Hauenstein
Vivien
BE
SC Berlin
-70
62
Hauenstein
Vivien
BE
SC Berlin
-70
63
Hapke
Sarah
NS
Crocodiles
-48
5
64
Görtz
Laura
BE
EBJC
-57
65
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
Bottrop
-63
3
66
Graf
Maria
BY
Großhadern
-57
5
67
Flügel
Carolin
BY
Hof
-70
5
68
Flügel
Carolin
BY
Hof
-70
5
69
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Hamburg
-63
70
Durchfeld
Corinna
NW
Bottrop
-78
71
Dunkel
Miriam
NW
Witten-Annen
-70
2
72
Dunkel
Miriam
NW
Witten-Annen
-70
2
73
Dotzler
Emily
BY
Weiden
-52
2
74
Dorny
Julia
BE
SV Knorr
-70
3
75
Dorny
Julia
BE
SV Knorr
-70
3
76
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC 90
+78
2
77
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido
-63
78
Bieber
Jennifer
MV
Eilbeck
-63
79
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90
-78
2