Deutsch
English
Español
18.07.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaften – Femmes et Hommes – 2011
DPM '11 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Marlok
Steffen
BW
SV Fellbach
-66
7
2
Freitag
Stefan
BW
BC Karlsruhe
-66
3
Friehmann
Sebastian
BB
A.Spremberg
-66
4
Köpf
Christian
BW
SV Fellbach
-66
5
Walter
Axel
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
1983
6
Gasser
Fritz
BY
TSV Teisendorf
-66
1984
7
Birner
Florian
BY
TSV Mainburg
-66
1984
7
8
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-66
1985
9
Liepe
Florian
BE
KSC Obi
-66
1987
10
Hannig
Julius
ST
1.Dessauer Judoclub
-66
1989
11
Bockholt
Christopher
NS
BW Hollage
-66
1990
12
Kost
Markus
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
1990
13
Müller
Marco
PF
1. JC Zweibrücken
-66
1990
14
Hache
Karl
SN
PSC Bautzen
-66
1990
15
Vartanjan
Artur
HB
Asahi Bremen
-66
1990
16
Lorenz
Julien
HB
Bremen 1860
-66
1991
17
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-66
1991
5
18
Merbitz
Marc
SN
SG Weixdorf
-66
1991
19
Wittermann
Willi
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
1
20
Griesdorn
Frederik
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-66
1992
21
Hendricks
Ron
NW
JC Samurai Goch-Kevelaer
-66
1992
22
Zingg
Anthony
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-66
1993
3
23
Philipp
Marvin
SH
SC Itzehoe
-66
1993
3
24
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
1993
25
Westwood
Jason
NS
JKG Diekholzen
-66
1993
26
Isaef
Hamsat
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
1994
27
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-66
1994
28
Bart
Arthur
BY
1. JC Münchberg
-66
1994
29
Hippeli
Heiko
ST
SV Preußen Schönhausen
-66
1994
30
Rex
Michael
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
83
2
31
Reutershan
Daniel
RL
ESV Siershahn
-66
90
5
32
Ahrens
Jörn
BB
UJKC
-66
90
33
Ringel
Steven
RL
SV Urmitz
-66
92
34
Ehrmann
Dennis
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
92
35
Henzler
Thor
RL
TuS Hackenheim
-66
94